Acme Bar & Grill: DJR (all genres)
Acme Roadhouse: College Night with DJ J. Alan (Top 40)
Ain't Nobody's Bizness: DJ Tsunami (Top 40, hip-hop)
Anderson's Fifth Estate: Panic! with DJ Manchester (Britpop, indie, New Wave)
Big Fish Pub: Reggae Thursdays with Selector J-Cut & DJ Blackstar (reggae, dance hall)
Club Central: Latino Night (Latin pop, salsa)
Dos Gringos -- Scottsdale: Block Party with Translator (all genres)
Elixir: DJ Randy (house)
E-Lounge: DJ Domenica (high energy dance)
Fat Cats: .ANTI_ (IDM, dorkwave)
Hard Rock Cafe: Skandilis (Latin)
Jack's Place: House Party with Mr. DJ Ray (house, hip-hop, Top 40)
Karamba: Flava Thursdays with DJ Melo (hip-hop, R&B, reggaeton)
Last Call: Club Kiss with DJ Chino (Top 40, hip-hop)
M3: Candy with DJ Astonish (Top 40, hip-hop)
Mardi Gras Bar & Grill: Ladies' Night with DJ Kid Loco (hip-hop, Latin)
Margarita Rocks: Johnny Surf Poser with DJ Steel (alternative rock)
Next: Rotation of local DJs (all genres)
The Old Brickhouse: Mass Variety Record Playing Action with DJ Chadk & DJ "The Don" Martinez (all genres)
Owl's Nest: Disco Inferno (disco)
Real (formerly PI): Blunt Club hosted by Emerg McVay with tHe InDiviDual (hip-hop)
San Felipe's Cantina: DJ Sancho (Top 40)
Shepherd's: Femmes Wave with DJ John Stettler ('80s, alternative)
Six: Mint with DJ Sean Morley (house, funk, soul)
16th Street Sports Bar & Grill: The 16 Spot with Delikacy & Extra E (downtempo, acid jazz, reggae)
Slap Shots Bar & Grill: DJ Wes (all genres)
Friday 28
Acme Bar & Grill: Tranzl8r (hip-hop)
Acme Roadhouse: DJ Element (house)
Ain't Nobody's Bizness: DJ Statik (Top 40, hip-hop)
Anderson's Fifth Estate: Rock en Español with DJ Alberto (Latin)
Axis/Radius: Kashmeer with DJs Tricky T & Levine (progressive)
AZ 88: DJ P-Body (all genres)
Cabana's: Fluid Fridays (Top 40)
Club Blaze: DJ Smooth & DJ Desert Dogg MC (all genres)
Club Central: DJ Ernie (hip-hop, R&B)
Earl's Tin Palace: the.deep.red.sexy with DJ Senbad (up-tempo dance)
Elixir: Flirt with DJ Shad (hip-hop)
E-Lounge: DJ Domenica (house)
Famous Sam's: DJ Tony (Top 40, pop)
Fat Cats: Jam! with DJs .ANTI_, Devon, & William Reed (Britpop, mod, '80s)
Flip Flops: DJ Phat E (reggaeton, dubs)
Graham Central Station: DJs Flat Top, Gravity, & Cowboy Craig (Top 40, '80s retro, country)
Hard Rock Cafe: DJ Fashen (hip-hop)
Jackpot: Free Bass V2.0 with guest DJs (hip-hop, electro, house)
Jack's Place: House Party II with Mr. DJ Ray (house, hip-hop, Top 40)
Karamba: Hot Pink! with DJs Sean & Colt (New Wave, rock, electro, dance punk)
Last Call: Club Kiss with DJ Chino (Top 40, hip-hop)
M3: Extreme Fridays with DJ 40-L (hip-hop)
Mardi Gras Bar & Grill: Flat Black Fridays with DJ Truespin (indie, electroclash, retro)
Margarita Rocks: Late Nite Dance Party with DJ Steel (alternative rock)
Myst: DJ Robbie Rivera (Top 40, hip-hop)
Next: Ink! with DJ Tranzit (all genres)
Paco Paco: DJ Jeremy (high energy dance)
San Felipe's Cantina: Larry Mac (Top 40)
Scorch Bar: en masse DJs H.P. & Dan Fitak (all genres)
702 Dwntwn Club: DJs El Gatillero, Marciano, & Latin King (regional Mexican, salsa, bachata)
Shepherd's: DJ Climax (Top 40, hip-hop)
Sky Lounge: Ritmo Latino with Roberto Dominguez & Leo Sanchez (salsa fusion)
Sporting House: Penny Nights with DJ Stixx in the Mix (cumbia, hip-hop, funk)
Suede: DJ J. Alan (house)
Saturday 29
Acme Bar & Grill: DJR (all genres)
Ain't Nobody's Bizness: DJ Tsunami (Top 40, hip-hop)
Anderson's Fifth Estate: DJs Dan & Greg (classic alternative, '80s)
Axis/Radius: Coolmix Big Saturday with DJs Swerv & Phantom (all genres)
AZ 88: DJ P-Body (all genres)
Club Blaze: Alex Santa Maria, DJ Mode, Tony Bear, & DJ Jerry (old school, R&B, cumbia, Latin)
Earl's Tin Palace: DJ Memo (hits)
Elixir: Standard with DJs Soloman & Translator (hip-hop fusion, rock)
E-Lounge: DJ Pete (all genres)
Famous Sam's: DJ Tony (Top 40, pop)
Graham Central Station: DJs Flat Top, Gravity, & Cowboy Craig (Top 40, '80s retro, country)
Karamba: Kaliente with DJ Roberto Dominguez (salsa, merengue, bachata) and High Energy Afterhours with DJ Kirby
Last Call: DJ Brad (Top 40)
M3: Underground hip-hop with DJ Astonish (hip-hop)
Margarita Rocks: Late Nite Dance Party with DJ Steele (alternative rock)
Myst: DJ J. Alan (house)
Next: DJ Organic (all genres)
Owl's Nest: DJ Slippe (Top 40, hip-hop)
Paco Paco: DJ David (Latin & American club music)
San Felipe's Cantina: DJ Sancho (Top 40, retro)
702 Dwntwn Club: DJ Luis & Cesar 3ro (Latin pop, salsa)
Shepherd's: Scene Red with DJ D.M.X. & MC Precision (all genres)
Six: DJ Roach (rock, funk, soul)
Sky Lounge: Flux with DJs Rod Carrillo & Justin Dohman (progressive house)
Suede: DJ MCB (house)
Sugar Daddy's: DJ Devine (all genres)
Sunday 30
Ain't Nobody's Bizness: DJ Statik (hip-hop)
AZ 88: DJ P-Body (all genres)
Dos Gringos -- Scottsdale: Translator (all genres)
E-Lounge: Deep Dish Divas with DJ Paul (high energy dance)
Flip Flops: Slapstick Sundays with DJ Smite (reggae)
Furio: Aria with guest DJs (eclectic)
Karamba: Sunday Sessions with Pete Salaz (house)
M3: Curious with DJ PL4Y (hip-hop, R&B, reggae)
Mardi Gras Bar & Grill: College Industry Night with DJ Steel (Top 40, alternative)
McDuffy's: Hip Pop Night with DJ Sean (hip pop)
Shepherd's: Soak Her Sundays with DJ D.M.X. & MC Precision (Top 40, hip-hop)
Six: Red with Pete Salaz, Rod Carrillo, Maji, Kevin Brown, & Sean Morley (house, hip-hop)
Suede: North Shore with DJ J. Alan (old school, hip-hop)
Monday 31
Acme Roadhouse: DJs J. Alan & MCB (hip-hop, house)
Earl's Tin Palace: Oasis with DJ Tranzl8r (hip-hop, '80s)
Elixir: Vegas Night with DJ Devine (all genres)
Shaker Room: DJ De Söl (hip-hop)
Shepherd's: Open Turntables (all genres)
Tuesday 1
Acme Bar & Grill: DJ Tranzl8r (hip-hop, Top 40)
Ain't Nobody's Bizness: DJ Suzy (all request)
Anderson's Fifth Estate: DJs Static & Larry Mac (Top 40, hip-hop, alternative)
Elixir: DJ Michael (hip-hop)
Fat Cats: Speak E-Z (bi-weekly) with DJs DFT & Ariel (drum 'n' bass)
The Library: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Marc's Sports Grill & Nightlife: DJ Dave ('60s, '70s & '80s)
Next: Sugar with Sean Morley (hip-hop)
Owl's Nest: Up in the Air with Benny & JR (hip-hop)
The Paper Heart: "Paint" with DJs Seduce & Brazilia (jazz, funk, Brazilian house)
Rio Salado Brewing Co. Salt River Saloon: Kill Mill with Hangar 18 (hip-hop)
Sky Lounge: Rehab with DJs Jonah Gabriel & Steve Edwards (electro house)
Suede: Posh with Kevin Brown (house)
Sugar Daddy's: DJ M2 & DJ Bondz (house)
Wednesday 2
Acme Roadhouse: Ladies' Night with Aaron Seaford & Steve Levine (Top 40)
Ain't Nobody's Bizness: DJ Tsunami (hip-hop)
Axis/Radius: Latin Rhythm Wednesdays (Latin)
AZ 88: DJ P-Body (acid jazz lounge)
Fat Cats: Broadcast Wednesdays with Melia & Romaz (New Wave, '80s, Britpop, indie)
Margarita Rocks: 18 & over night with DJ Steel & guests (alternative rock, dance)
Mason Jar: Transmission with DJ Ross & guests (indie, New Wave)
Minder Binder's: Scratch and Sniff with DJs ERL & Area 4 (hip-hop)
Myst: DJ J. Alan (house)
Mythos: Hip-Hop Hump Day with DJ Mellow-B (hip-hop, R&B)
Next: Batucada with guest DJs (house)
Owl's Nest: DJ Slippe (Top 40, hip-hop)
Pussycat Lounge: Phat Black Pussycat with guest DJs (all genres)
702 Dwntwn Club: Twisted with DJ Bondz (all genres)
Shepherd's: Ladies' Night with DJ 7 (ladies' choice)
Sky Lounge: Essential (drum 'n' bass, old school hip-hop)