Anderson's Fifth Estate: Area 51 with DJ Jeremy (goth, industrial)
AZ 88: Mr. P-Body (synth pop, electro)
The Bunkhouse: DJ Doom (dance)
Camus: KURRENT_affairs with Pablo Gomez (electronic, rock, pop, avant-garde)
Club Central: DJs Ernie G. (hip-hop, R&B) & Luis (salsa, merengue)
The Crown Room: DJ Gable (rock, house, hip-hop)
The Door: DJ J Nasty (hip-hop, Motown, Top 40)
e4: Limelight with DJ Tranzl8r (rock mash-ups)
E-Lounge: DJ Adrian (hip-hop)
Hard Rock Cafe: Skandilis (hip-hop, R&B, Latin)
Harley's 2303: DJ Juan (progressive house)
Hollywood Alley: Blunt Club with Emerg McVay, Hyder, Tricky T, & more (hip-hop, breaks)
Homme: Lushlife with DJs R055 & Ramone (dance rock, funk, Britpop, indie, New Wave)
Karamba: Vaquero Thursday with DJ Miguel (cumbia, norteño, banda)
Ky's Place: DJ Ryan Wong (New Wave, soul, garage)
Layalena: Little Fox DJ (Arabic, Middle Eastern)
M3: I LUV Thursdays with DJs Groove, Revti, Chris Owen, & Robin Lepel (electronica, techno)
Majerle's: Brown Sugar Thursdays with DJs M2 & Dre (R&B, hip-hop, Top 40)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Steel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Martini Ranch: DJ Roach (hip-hop, rock)
Pussycat Lounge: DJ Jamie J ('80s, rock, mash-ups, hip-hop)
Q Lounge: DJ St. James (Top 40, hip-hop, rock)
The Rogue: Jesse & Lois (punk, indie rock)
SIX: Sommersol with DJ Klever ('80s, old school hip-hop, rock)
Sky Lounge: Respect Is Burning with DJ Tsunami (hip-hop)
Suede: DJs Orlando & MCB (old school remixes)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Adrenaline (various)
Zuma: DJ Sugar Bear (reggaeton, hip-hop,)
Friday 18
Acme Bar & Grill: Miss Natalie (house, rock, hip-hop)
Acme Roadhouse: DJ Element (Top 40, hip-hop)
Axis/Radius: Access/Radiculous with DJs Swerve, Steve Levine, & more (hip-hop, house, Top 40)
AZ 88: Mr. P-Body ('80s retro)
Baja Tilly's: DJ Jerry (old school, R&B, cumbia, reggaeton)
The Biz: DJ Tsunami (hip-hop, reggaeton)
Club Blaze: DJs Smoove, Desert Dogg MC, J-U-Ice, Mark Mello, & guests (Top 40, hip-hop, R&B)
Club Tropicana: Club 95 live broadcast with DJ Shy & Leo Blaze (reggaeton, merengue, salsa, hip-hop)
The Door: DJ Mars (hip-hop, old school, Motown)
Earl's Tin Palace: DJ Thrust (house, Top 40)
E-Lounge: DJ Domenica (hip-hop, house)
Garcia's: DJ Jim (salsa, merengue, Top 40)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Mike (hip-hop), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Harley's 2303: DJ Tsunami (progressive house)
Hidden House: DJ Al Page Presents with guests (hip-hop, R&B, old school)
Homme: Straight NoChaser feat. DJ Brazilia, & more (jazz, funk, groove)
Jack's Place: Fiesta Caliente Fridays with DJ Astonish (hip-hop, R&B)
Karamba: Vertigo Fridays with DJs Melo, Tranzo, & Roggero (Latin dance, reggaeton)
Ky's Place: DJ Stinky Pinky ('60s rock, garage)
Layalena: Little Fox DJ (Arabic, Middle Eastern)
M3: DJ 4Play (hip-hop)
Margarita Rocks: Late Nite Dance Party with DJ Steel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Martini Ranch: DJ J. Alan (hip-hop, dance, rock)
Matador: Caliente Chica Fridays with DJs AL3, JT, & The Manic Hispanic (reggaeton, hip-hop, old school, cumbia)
Myst: House 7340 with DJs MCB, Vance Rodgers, & Tim Heit (house)
Next: DJ Robbie Rob & DJ Illmatic (hip-hop) & DJ Gable (old school)
Owl's Nest: DJ Pete (Top 40, old school hip-hop)
Paco Paco: DJ Jeremy (hip-hop, reggaeton)
Palazzo: Tranzylvania with DJs Dan & Rob (EBM, gothic, industrial)
Phase 54: Phunkin Fridays (hip-hop, funk)
Pussycat Lounge: DJ Jamie J (alternative, rock, hip-hop)
Q Lounge: DJs St. James & Flattop (Top 40, hip-hop)
The Rogue: Jacob & guests (indie rock, rarities)
Sandbar: DJ Brandon Hassel (dance)
Sky Lounge: DJ Roberto (reggaeton, Latin pop) & DJ Leo (merengue, salsa, bachata)
Stan's: Undo with Amnesia, Harmonious, & guests (house, trance, drum 'n' bass, breaks)
Suede: DJ Soloman (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
Sugar Daddy's: DJs M2 & XV (various)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Adrenaline (various)
The Wild Hare: Freaky Friday with DJ Nova (hip-hop, R&B, old school)
zGirl Club: DJ Boo (dance, Top 40, R&B)
Zuma: DJ Sean Morley (Top 40, hip-hop, old school)
Saturday 19
Anderson's Fifth Estate: DJ Patrick (retro '80s) & DJ Dan (classic alternative, '80s)
Axis/Radius: DJs Swerve (hip-hop, R&B) & Phantom (house, Top 40)
The Biz: Batucada with DJs Pete Salaz & Senbad (house)
Club Dwntwn: Beatlab with DJs Czr 3ro, Mixxman, Rubass, Joey, & Ponk (Latin pop, rock en español, reggaeton)
Club u21: DJ Matt Knoche (rock, hip-hop)
Devil House: DJ Nova (Top 40, hip-hop)
E-Lounge: DJ Statik (various)
Garcia's: DJ Jim (salsa, merengue, Top 40)
Hard Rock Cafe: Skandilis (hip-hop, Latin)
Hidden House: The Shop with Al Page & guest DJs (hip-hop, old school)
Homme: DJ Tsunami (techno, dance, Top 40)
Jack's Place: DJ Ray (old school R&B, cumbia, Tejano)
Karamba: Kaliente Saturdays with DJ Tranz (Latin music videos) & DJ Melo (Latin house)
Martini Ranch: DJ Michael (house, hip-hop)
Myst: Nitelife with DJ J. Alan (Top 40)
Next: DJ Gable (Top 40, dance)
Palazzo: DJ Henry (salsa, merengue, bachata)
Phase 54: DJ Tranzit & Robbie Rob (hip-hop, house)
Pussycat Lounge: DJ Jamie J (hip-hop, mash-ups, '80s retro)
The Rogue: Shake! with William F#@kin' Reed, & Michele Laudig (indie, Britpop, dance rock)
Sandbar: DJ Josh Royal (various)
Suede: DJ MCB (Top 40, hip-hop, house)
zGirl Club: DJ Boo (dance, Top 40, R&B)
Sunday 20
AZ 88: Mr. P-Body (indie, vintage)
Camus: Pink Sundays with DJ Delikacy (R&B, Britpop, soul)
Counter Culture Cafe: HeadSpace with DJs Hahn The Barbarian, Nick Synergy, Dionysos Pan Eros, & more (downtempo, dub, psychadelic)
The Crown Room: DJ Gable (rock, house, hip-hop)
The Door: DJ M2 (Top 40, hip-hop, Motown)
E-Lounge: DJ Jeremy (hip-hop)
Karamba: Kaliente Sunday with DJ Melo (Latin music videos)
Martini Ranch: DJ De Söl (hip-hop, rock, mash-ups)
SIX: DJ Roach (rock, funk, hip-hop, old school)
Monday 21
Earl's Tin Palace: DJ Tranzl8r (house, Top 40)
Hidden House: Foreign Affair with DJs Delikacy & Extra E (downtempo beats)
The Rogue: Blue Monday with Scotty, Katie Rose, & Jason (punk, glam, soul)
SIX: DJ Drew (hip-hop, rock, Top 40)
Tuesday 22
Anderson's Fifth Estate: DJ Earth & DJ Steel (hip-hop)
Chilly Bombers: DJ Statik (hip-hop, dance, R&B)
Devil House: DJ Nova (hip-hop, R&B, old school)
The Door: Tricky T (Top 40, hip-hop)
e4: "Slave" in the Fire Room with Kevin Brown (erotic house)
Harley's 2303: DJ Greg (progressive house)
La Perla Cafe: Hip-Hop Tuesdays with DJ PL4Y (hip-hop)
Paper Heart: DJ Seduce's "P.A.I.N.T." (experimental, jazz fusion, funk)
Stray Cat: Take Me Back Tuesdays with DJs Phat E, Reflekshin, Area 4, Jaskey, & guests (hip-hop, funk, soul)
Wednesday 23
Axis/Radius: Latin Night (Latin)
AZ 88: Mr. P-Body (super soul, dub)
Barcelona: DJ Rob (dance)
Coach & Willie's: RootsRockReggae with DJ Delikacy (reggae, dub, hip-hop)
The Door: DJ M2 (Top 40, hip-hop, Motown)
E-Lounge: DJ Domenica (hip-hop, dance)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Mike (hip-hop), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Harley's 2303: DJ Greg (progressive house)
Homme: DJ Noiz.Fkr (goth, industrial)
io: DJ Johnny Tsunami (Top 40, hip-hop, R&B)
La Perla Cafe: Latin Wednesdays with DJ Big Latin (hip-hop, reggaeton, Latin)
Mythos: Symposium with Rani "g" & guests (house)
Palo Verde Lounge: TeeRoy (punk, '80s)
Phase 54: DJ Icon (hip-hop, dance, Top 40)
Pussycat Lounge: Steve Kushnir and Greg Marrow (Top 40, '80s)
SIX: La Femme with DJ Mikyl (house, Top 40, hip-hop)
Sky Lounge: Essential Wednesdays (drum 'n' bass)