AZ 88: Mr. P-Body (synth pop, electro)
Bunkhouse: DJ Doom (dance)
Cat Eye: DJ Diesel (rock, punk)
The Crown Room: DJ Gable (rock, house, hip-hop)
Dos Gringos: DJs Benjamin Cutswell & Kid Vicious (rock, '80s, old school hip-hop)
E-Lounge: DJ Domenica (hip-hop, house)
Grilled Expedition: DJ Jeff (hip-hop)
Hard Rock Cafe: Skandilis (hip-hop, R&B, Latin)
Hollywood Alley: Blunt Club with Emerg McVay, Hyder, Pickster One, Drunken Immortals, & more (hip-hop, breaks)
Homme: DJ Ramone ('80s, Britpop, New Wave)
J-Heads: Bobkatt, DJ Kav, & guests (Top 40, hip-hop, R&B)
La Perla: DJ Big Latin (cumbia, old school, hip-hop)
Pussycat Lounge: DJ Spider (hip-hop, '80s, rock)
Rogue West: DJ Nick Phit (trance, metal)
SIX: DJ David Christian (rock, lounge, soul, funk, hip-hop)
Suede: DJs Orlando & MCB (old school remixes)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Adrenaline (various)
Zuma: DJ Sugar Bear (hip-hop, old school)
Friday 8
Anderson's Fifth Estate: Pretty Vacant! with DJs William F#@kin' Reed, Sleazy Sean, & guests (synth-punk, electro-trash, disco-house)
Baja Tilly's: DJ Jerry (old school, R&B, cumbia, reggaeton)
Casa Blanca: DJ Big Tony Garcia (rock, Latin, hip-hop, techno)
Chilly Bombers: DJ Statik (hip-hop, dance)
Club Central: DJ Ernie G. (hip-hop, R&B)
Club Tropicana: Club 95 live broadcast with DJs Shy & Leo Blaze (reggaeton, merengue, salsa, hip-hop)
Devil's Martini: DJ Sterling (Top 40, hip-hop)
Dos Gringos: DJs Benjamin Cutswell & Kid Vicious (Top 40, old school hip-hop, rock)
e4: DJ Michael in the Liquid Room (hip-hop, dance), & DJ Randy in the Fire Room (rock, hip-hop, pop)
Garcia's: DJ Jim (salsa, merengue, Top 40)
Harley's 2303: DJ Chris Shannon (progressive house)
Hurricane Bay: DJs L-Ectric, & Mark (retro, old school)
Jack's Place: DJ 2Swift (hip-hop, R&B, reggaeton)
Karamba: Vertigo Fridays with DJs Melo, Tranzo, & Roggero (Latin dance, reggaeton)
The Library: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Macayo's Central: DJs Big Latin & Richie Rich (Latin, hip-hop)
Matador: Caliente Chica Fridays with DJs AL3, Deuce, & The Manic Hispanic (reggaeton, hip-hop, old school, cumbia)
Myst: House 7340 with Adam Sheridan, Tim Heit, MCB, & Vance Rodgers (house)
Next: Grown & Sexy Fridays with DJs Robbie Rob, & Illmatic (hip-hop, R&B, dancehall, neo-soul)
Paco Paco: DJ Jeremy (Latin, hip-hop, reggaeton)
Palazzo: Tranzylvania (EBM, gothic, industrial)
Q Lounge: DJs St. James & Flattop (Top 40, hip-hop)
Sandbar: DJ Swerve (hip-hop, R&B)
Tapas: DJ Seduce (jazz, downtempo, soul, electronica)
Trax: DJ Soloman (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
Wild Hare: Friday Nite Wild feat. DJ Nova (hip-hop)
zGirl Club: DJ Boo (dance, Top 40, R&B)
Saturday 9
Acme Bar & Grill: DJ Switch (Top 40, hip-hop)
Axis/Radius: DJs Swerve (hip-hop, R&B) & Phantom (house, Top 40)
Cash Inn: DJ Kat (country)
Club Blaze: DJs Smoove, Desert Dogg MC, Carlos B, Mark Mello, & guests (Top 40, hip-hop, R&B, Latin)
Club Dwntwn: Beatlab with DJs Czr 3ro, Mixxman, Rubass, Joey, & Ponk (Latin pop, rock en español, reggaeton)
Club Vibe: Batucada with DJs Pete Salaz & Senbad (house)
Coach & Willie's: Ritmo Saturdays with DJs AL3 & Deuce (reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop)
Craiger's: Lounge 5400 with DJs Shy & Leo Blaze (reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop)
The Door: DJ J. Nasty (hip-hop, Motown, Top 40)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Smokin' Joe (hip-hop), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Hidden House: The Shop with Al Page & guest DJs (hip-hop, dancehall, old school)
Homme: DJ Tsunami (hip-hop, electronica, pop)
io: Million Dollar Mingle with DJ Johnny Tsunami (Top 40, hip-hop)
Majerle's: Latin SNL with DJ Big Latin (Latin, hip-hop, cumbia)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Steel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Myst: Nitelife with DJ J. Alan (Top 40)
Phase 54: DJ Tranzit & Robbie Rob (hip-hop, house)
Pussycat Lounge: DJ Civil (hip-hop, rock, '80s)
Rogue East: Shake! with William F#@kin' Reed, DJ Mykill, & more (indie, Britpop, dance rock)
SIX: DJ Sean Morley (Top 40, hip-hop)
Sky Lounge: DJ Duran (reggaeton, rock en español, Latin pop)
Sugar Daddy's: DJ Earth (Top 40, hip-hop)
Tapas: DJ Seduce (jazz, downtempo, soul, electronica)
Uno Mas: DJ Paul (Latin vibe)
Wild Hare: Ladies Nite feat. DJ Nova (hip-hop)
zGirl Club: DJ Boo (dance, Top 40, R&B)
Sunday 10
Camus: Pink Sundays (R&B, funk, house, soul)
The Door: DJ M2 (Top 40, hip-hop, Motown)
Hurricane Bay: L-Ectric (R&B, '80s, dance)
Martini Ranch: DJ De Söl (hip-hop, rock, mash-ups)
SIX: DJ Fashen (rock, lounge, soul, funk, hip-hop)
Yucca Tap Room: DJs Dana, & Bindlestiff Matt, & more (various)
Monday 11
Coach & Willie's: Koncrete Jungle (deep house, jungle, drum 'n' bass)
Hidden House: Foreign Affair with DJs Delikacy & Extra E (downtempo beats)
Homme: Club Rumorz with DJ Electro:Threat (synth-pop, electronica)
io: DJ Johnny Tsunami (Top 40, dance)
Rogue East: Hi-Fi Mondays with Scotty C. (glam, garage, psychedelic)
Trax: Shimmy with DJs Hyder, Diosa, & guests (neo-soul, electro, downtempo, liquid funk, trip-hop)
Zuma: DJs NYCE, & Swift (Top 40, hip-hop, old school)
Tuesday 12
Anderson's Fifth Estate: DJ Sleazy Sean (rock, hip-hop, Top 40), & DJ Steele (rock, alternative)
Cat Eye: TeeRoy & The Donkey Show (house)
Club Central: DJ Ernie G. (hip-hop, R&B)
e4: "Ultra" with DJ Kevin Brown (house)
La Perla Cafe: Hip-Hop Tuesdays with DJ Big Latin (hip-hop)
Layalena: Tuesday Night Fever with DJ Girl Wonder (disco, hustle)
Mardi Gras: DJ Myth. (hip-hop, R&B, Latin)
Paper Heart: DJ Seduce's "P.A.I.N.T." (experimental, jazz fusion, funk)
Rogue West: DJ Ryan (punk, funk, old school rock)
SIX: DJ Mikyl (Top 40, hip-hop, rock)
Stray Cat: Take Me Back Tuesdays with DJs Señior Phat E, Reflekshin, Area 4, Tense 12, T3PO, & guests (old school hip-hop, funk, soul)
Wednesday 13
Axis/Radius: Latin Night (Latin)
AZ 88: DJ Johnny Rogers (super soul, dub)
Barcelona: DJ Rob (dance)
e4: "Miercoles de Locura" with DJ Michael (international)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Mike (hip-hop), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Homme: DJ Noiz.Fkr (goth, industrial)
io: DJ Johnny Tsunami (Top 40, dance)
Karamba: Retro Wednesdays (retro Latin dance, Top 40, hip-hop, reggaeton)
Myst: Midweek Chic with DJ MCB (Top 40, house)
Palo Verde: Lucky Bitches (rock, New Wave)
SIX: La Femme with DJ Mikyl (house, Top 40, hip-hop)
Suede: DJs JR & Circle (dance)
Willow House: Djentrification & Peso One (various rarities)