Axis/Radius: Red Bull Ladies Night with DJ MCB (hip-hop, rock, Top 40)
Bar Smith: Peppermint Lounge with DJ Brazilia, DJ Mara, & guests (electro, funk, '80s)
Bikini Lounge: DJ HFE (rockabilly, surf, jazz, classic country, indie, obscuro)
Blooze Bar: DJ El Dedo (rockabilly)
Bunkhouse: DJ Doom (dance)
Cash Inn: DJ Sting (hip-hop, dance)
Cherry Lounge: DJ M2 (hip-hop, Top 40)
Club Red: The Blunt Club with Camplo, Pickster Uno, DJ Element, Emerg McVay, & more (hip-hop)
Coconut Club: DJ Sterling (Top 40, Latin, rock, hip-hop)
Crabby Don's: DJ Johnny Knuckles (Top 40)
Dos Gringos (Scottsdale): DJ Role Model (Top 40, rock)
Draft House: DJ DBX (hip-hop, funk, soul)
Fuego: Temptation Thursdays with DJ Stixx (hip-hop, reggaeton, Latin, old school)
Homme: Roxy Thursdays with DJ Image, & guests (hip-hop, Top 40, dance, Latin)
J-Heads: Southwest Rapstock XXV with DJ Kavi, & guests (hip-hop)
Karamba: Vaquero Thursdays with DJ Miguel (cumbia, Norteña, banda, Latin pop)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Mr. Eaton (Top 40)
Pussycat Lounge: PCL Thursdays with D-JR (Top 40, rock)
Rogue West: Wasted on the Westside with DJ Ryan Saint (punk, dance, indie, funk)
Ruby Room: Shack Shake with The Jump Back Brothers (various)
Silver: Torrid Thursdays with DJ SOO (Top 40, Latin vibes)
SIX Lounge: Sommersol with DJ Delusion (hip-hop, rock, Top 40, house)
Sky Lounge: Toxic Thursdays with DJ Tsunami (hip-hop)
Suede: Phoenix Fashion Week afterparty (Top 40, rock, hip-hop)
FRIDAY 3
Axis/Radius: Phoenix Fashion Week afterparty (Top 40, rock, hip-hop)
Baja Tilly's: DJ Flair (old school, cumbia, R&B)
Bobby C's: Willy B. (old-school R&B)
Buzz: DJ Mikee Mike (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
Cash Inn: DJ Delicious (dance, country)
Charlie's: Afterhours with DJ Jeremy (country, Top 40, hip-hop, dance)
Club Central: DJ spins R&B/hip-hop upstairs (hip-hop, R&B)
Crabby Don's: DJ D'Animal (Top 40, rock)
Dos Gringos (Scottsdale): DJ Switch (Top 40, rock)
Homme: Party Foul! Fridays with Kevin the Makeout Bandit, Bigie, Epidemic, BC/AD, Craig Citizen, & guests (retro, remixes, club-bangers, house, hip-hop)
Hurricane Bay: DJ Greggy D. (dance)
Jilly's: Casual Fridays (hip-hop, R&B)
Karamba: Vertigo Fridays with DJ Tranzo (Latin dance, reggaeton), & DJ Melo (high-energy Latin house)
Macayo's: DJ Big Latin (hip-hop)
Martini Ranch: Juicy Ladies Night with DJ Michael (Top 40, rock, hip-hop)
Matador: Caliente Chica Fridays (reggaeton, hip-hop, old school, cumbia)
Mulligan's Brick Bar: Faded Fridays with DJ Role Model (Top 40, rock, hip-hop)
Myst: DJ Ferry Corsten, MCB, Curtis Matthews, & more (house, techno)
Palazzo: Tranzylvania with DJ Rob (EBM, gothic, industrial)
Phase 54: DJ Johnny Vegas, & DJ Supavisa (Top 40, rock, hip-hop)
Pussycat Lounge: 42 Saint Industry Party with D-JR (Top 40, rock)
Renee's Grand Avenue Tavern: Club Night with DJ Bobby (various)
Silver: Fuq Scottsdale Fridays with DJ SOO & guests (hip-hop)
SIX Lounge: DJ Earth (hip-hop, rock, Top 40, house)
Sky Lounge: DJ Waldo (salsa, merengue), & DJ Enigma (pop and rock en español)
Suite 301: DJ Aaron (Top 40, hip-hop, dance)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Nameless (Top 40, hip-hop)
Velocity 2303: Fetish Fridays with DJ Gregg (dance, club mixes)
Villalpando's: Latin Night with DJ Wicked (reggaeton, salsa, merengue, hip-hop, cumbia)
Whip Lounge: Leather + Lace Fridays with DJ XXXclusive (rock, Top 40)
zGirl Club: DJ Domenica (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
SATURDAY 4
Axis/Radius: VJ Swerv (video mixes)
AZ 88: DJ Brazilia (house, super-soul, '90s hip-hop, disco)
Baja Tilly's: DJ Adrian (old school, R&B, cumbia)
Bar Smith: Solstice Saturdays with DJs Pete "Supermix" Salaz, Senbad (house), Benjamin Cutswell, & guests (hip-hop)
Bobby C's: DJ V. Money (old school, R&B)
Cash Inn: DJ Rebecca (dance, country)
Cherry Lounge: DJ Sonny, & DJ Steel (hip-hop, Top 40)
Club DWNTWN: Noches de Pachanga with DJ Rubass (Top 40, rock en español), DJ Joey (hip-hop, reggaeton), & DJ Luis (salsa, merengue, bachata)
Coach & Willie's: DJs AL3, Nerd, & Big Latin (reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop)
Coconut Club: DJ Sterling (Top 40, Latin, rock, hip-hop)
Dirty Pretty: D-JR, & guests (rock, Top 40)
Draft House: DJ DBX (hip-hop, funk, soul)
e4: DJs Suga Bear, Kid Vicious, Benjamin Cutswell, & guests (Top 40, hip-hop)
Karamba: Kaliente Saturdays with DJ Tranzo (Latin Top 40, salsa, merengue, cumbia, pop en español, reggaeton), & DJ Melo (high-energy Latin house)
The Library: DJ Aaron Taylor (Top 40)
Maria Maria: Manteca! Mambo Nights with DJ Seduce (Latin jazz, salsa, mambo, cha cha, Brazilan beat, samba, world beats)
Martini Ranch: DJ Randy (Top 40, rock hip-hop)
Mateo's Cantina: DJ Tony De Paz (salsa, merengue, cumbia, R&B)
Phase 54: DJ Korrekt (Top 40, rock, hip-hop)
PHX Nightclub: Tombao Sabados (Top 40, Latin, pop en español, reggaeton, salsa, merengue, bachata)
Pussycat Lounge: DJ J.Alan (Top 40, rock)
Rogue Bar: Shake! with DJs William Fucking Reed, The Chrome Kids, Funkfinger, & Ashley Nicole (indie, Britpop, dance rock)
Ruby Room: An Elegant Chaos with DJ Manchester, & guests (Britpop, indie, '80s)
Silver: Sultry Saturdays with DJ Skandalis, & guests (Top 40, hip-hop)
Sky Lounge: Latin Saturday Night with DJ Kyko, & DJ Daffy (hip-hop, reggaeton, cumbia)
Suite 301: DJ Aaron (Top 40, hip-hop)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Velocity 2303: Gothic Night (goth, rock)
zGirl Club: DJ Domenica (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
SUNDAY 5
Dos Gringos (Scottsdale): DJ Tranzl8tr (Top 40, rock)
J-Heads: Black Eyed Saint with DJ Maniac Moss, & DJ Ryan Saint (various)
Karamba: Kaliente Sundays with DJ Miguel (Top 40, salsa, merengue, cumbia, pop en español, reggaeton)
Martini Ranch: DJ Gable, & Kevin Dow (Top 40, rock, hip-hop)
Pussycat Lounge: Jazzercidal Tendencies Tour with DJ Cheapshot (Top 40, rock)
Ruby Room: Yacht Rock Sundays with DJ mig50 ('80s, light rock)
SIX Lounge: Red Sundays (rock, mash-ups, Top 40, hip-hop)
Sugar Daddys: Sucka-Free Sundays with DJ M2 (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
Yucca Tap Room: Valley Fever with DJ Dana, & guests (outlaw country)
zGirl Club: DJ Red (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
MONDAY 6
Chez Nous: DJ Juke Joint Jimmy (swank '60s sounds)
Hidden House: Foreign Affair with DJ Delikacy, & Xtra-E (downtempo beats)
Rose & Crown Pub: 1... 2... 3... 4!!! with DJ LaRue, & Jason Plinko (punk, ska)
Zuma: Toxic Mondays with DJ Circle (Top 40, hip-hop)
TUESDAY 7
Bikini Lounge: Djentrification, & guests (eclectic, rarities)
Fat Tuesday: Fat's Breaks Tuesdays with Semuta, Chromatest, Covalence, Louder, & guests (breakbeats)
Dirty Pretty: SDR Tuesdays (hip-hop, Top 40, dance)
The Lost Leaf: DJ Mike Montoya (lounge, Latin, indie, eclectic)
Rogue Bar: Trash Tuesdays with DJs Heffron, & Whiskey Tango (various)
Rogue West: The Nightmare with DJ Eric (doom metal, stoner rock, thrash)
Ruby Room: DJ-X (goth, industrial, EBM, darkwave)
SIX Lounge: Societe Tuesdays (hip-hop, Top 40, mash-ups)
Stray Cat: GALLERY BLU re:DEF with DJs Reflekshin, Emgee, & guests (hip-hop)
zGirl Club: DJ Red (hip-hop, Top 40, dance)
WEDNESDAY 8
Cherry Lounge: DJ Steel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Coconut Club: Raising Arizona with DJs Ether, Dirty Napz, & guests (hip-hop)
J-Heads: DJ Nicky Flores (rockabilly, punk)
Lyte: Groove Candy with DJ M2, & Karlie Hustle (hip-hop, old school)
Myst: Midweekend Bliss (Top 40, rock, hip-hop)
Pussycat Lounge: Switch Wednesdays with DJ Tranzit, & guests (house)
Q Lounge: Latin Night with DJ AL3 (reggaeton, cumbia, Top 40, Latin)
SIX Lounge: La Femme Wednesdays with DJ J. Alan (hip-hop, Top 40, mash-ups)
Stray Cat: BANNED in Tempe with DJ Johnny Volume, & guests (punk, reggae)