Thursday 6
27th Avenue Bar: DJ Manage (Top 40)
Afterlife: Thumpin' Thursdays (various)
AZ 88: Josh One (various)
Blue Martini: Rewind Thursday with DJ Mendez (hip-hop, dance, Top 40)
Bobby Q's: DJ Deuce (hip-hop)
BS West: Intravenous Thursdays (goth, industrial, electronic, '80s)
Capitol Sports Lounge: DJ JS3 (various)
Carly's Bistro: Phoenix DMZ (dubstep)
Cream Stereo Lounge: Blush Thursdays (various)
Crescent Ballroom: Boomstick! with Djentrification, World Famous Rani G., Kristoefur, & more (various)
District Lounge: DJ Sean Watson (various)
Hanny's: Mark 5 (hip-hop, electro)
Karamba Nightclub: Tejano Thursdays with DJ Stixx (Latin, hip-hop, R&B)
Myst: Twist Thursdays with DJ Slippe, & DJ Breez (hip-hop, Top 40, dance)
Pussycat Lounge: DJ Aaron Taylor (various)
Revolver Records: Open DJ tables (various)
Rocky Point Cantina: Rocky Point Thursdays with DJ Nerd, & DJ MG (various)
School of Rock: UK Thursdays (dubstep)
Smashboxx: DJ Circle (various)
The Vig: Jonny Rogers (electro, new wave)
Yucca Tap Room: The Blunt Club with Sab the Artist, Afro Classics, DJ Mane One, DJ Element, & Pickster One (various)
Friday 7
27th Avenue Bar and Grill: Club Night with DJ Moy, DJ Ariez, & DJ Jared Paul (R&B)
AZ 88: CJ Akshen (various)
Bar Smith: Sticky Fingers with DJ Mykill, William Fucking Reed, Prince $$, 2ToneDisco, Pickster One, Austin Head, Borisimo, Hunnycut, & more (various)
Blue Martini: DJ Mendez (hip-hop, dance)
Capitol Sports Lounge: DJ JS3, DJ Macayo, & Aztex (Latin, cumbia, R&B)
Club DWNTWN: Privileged Fridays with DJ Dario, & DJ Kyko (various)
Club Trinity: DJ Fuego (Latin)
Cream Stereo Lounge: Stereo HD Fridays (various)
District Lounge: DJ Jared Alan (various)
Hanny's: Josh One, & guests (various)
Karamba Nightclub: Vaquero Fridays: DJ Jesus Vega (Latin)
Kazimierz: DJ Smite (various)
Martini Ranch: Shaker Room with DJ Chris Villa (various)
Narcisse Champagne Lounge: DJ Noah Wylie, DJ Mada, DJ Knick Knack, & DJ Design (various)
PHX Nightclub: Latin Ladies Night with DJ Skandalis, & Oh Jesus (Latin, hip-hop)
Pussycat Lounge: DJ Circle, & DJ Earth (various)
Sanctum: Tranzlvania (goth, industrial)
Snap Lounge: DJ Mixx (Top 40, Latin, old school)
Stray Cat: WTFunk Friday (hip-hop)
The Vig: Sean Watson (various)
White House: Ultra Fridays with DJ Astonish (various)
Zuma Grill: Zuma Fridays with DJ Solomon (various)
Saturday 8
27th Avenue Bar: DJ Class (hip-hop)
AiRIA: DJ JayCeeOh, & DJ Cutswell (various)
AZ 88: Mark V (various)
Bar Smith: Solstice Sundays (house, soul)
Blue Martini: Josh Quintero (hip-hop, dance, Top 40)
Bobby Q's: DJ Deuce, & DJ Jose (hip-hop, Latin)
Charlie's: DJ Tsunami (Top 40, dance)
Club Red: Sluggo, & Hulk (electro, dubstep)
Club Trinity: DJ Freshmaker (hip-hop, R&B)
Club Tropicana: Various DJs (reggaeton, pop, rock)
Crave Cafe and Lounge: Lush Saturdays with DJ Chris Villa (various)
Cream Stereo Lounge: Ultimat Saturdays (various)
Hanny's: Josh One, & guests (various)
Henry Jack's Place: Tejano night with DJ Marlo, & DJ JD (Latin, hip-hop, Top 40)
Margarita Rocks: College Night with DJ Earth, & DJ Aaron Taylor (various)
Martini Ranch: Shaker Room with DJ Randy (various)
Narcisse Champagne Lounge: DJ Noah Wylie, DJ Mada, DJ Knick Knack, & DJ Design (various)
PHX Nightclub: Xquisite Saturdays with DJ Phlava (hip-hop, R&B)
Sanctum: The Funk (hip-hop, funk, reggae)
School of Rock: School of Rock Saturdays (Top 40, various)
Skye Lounge: Latin Ladies Night with DJ Kyko, DJ Daffy, & DJ Mario (Latin)
The Vig: William Reed (various)
Sunday 9
Bar Smith: Hot Fudge Sundaze with Sean Watson, William Reed, Don Ricardo, BC/AD (dance, indie, Top 40)
Bobby Q's: DJ Deuce (hip-hop)
Chilly Bombers: Sin Sundays (various)
Club Trinity: DJ Vader (reggae)
Cream Stereo Lounge: Cream Sundays (various)
Dos Gringos: Patio Party (various)
Karamba Nightclub: Top 40 Sundays with Jesus Vega (Top 40, various)
Martini Ranch: Retox with DJ Dave "Wave" (various)
Narcisse Champagne Lounge: DJ Peabody (various)
The Rogue Bar: John Henry's Revenge, & Frederick Neal's World Parade (electro)
SideBar: Retro Hi-Fi feat. Dr. Drea, dk.strickler, & World Famous Rani G. (various)
Monday 10
Crave Cafe and Lounge: Shake Mondays with DJ Jon Amaral (electro, Top 40, )
Cream Stereo Lounge: Crush Mondays (various)
Zuma Grill: I Am Toxic Girl Mondays with DJ Circle (various)
Tuesday 11
MercBar: William Reed, & Sean Watson (various)
Bobby Q's: DJ Deuce (hip-hop)
Bikini Lounge: 602'sdays with DJentrification (rock, indie, dance)
The Lost Leaf: The Hot Plate with DJ Smite (rock, indie, electronic)
The Lounge at Crescent Ballroom: DJ Shane Kennedy (various)
Sanctum: The Funk (funk, hip-hop, reggae)
Wednesday 12
AZ 88: Josh One (various)
BS West: VJ Brock (pop, dance, hip-hop)
Capitol Sports Lounge: New Destiny, & DJ Peru (Latin)
Cream Stereo Lounge: Cream Wednesdays (various)
Goat Head Saloon: Drum and Bass Wednesdays with DJ Wednesday, DJ Bass, JahMek, Selecta, Robo Tech, Zac Maniac, DJ Babel, Sub D, DJ Craft, & MC Shellz (dubstep)
Hanny's: Jonny Rogers (electro, new wave)
Hollywood Alley: DJ Supa-Vaiza (various)
Kazimierz: DJ Smite (various)
Revolver Lounge: Tommie Laurie, Tricky T, & Jen Deveroux (dance)