Axis/Radius: DJ Sander Kleinenberg (various)
Bar Smith: High School Happy Hour with DJs Mara, & Brazilia ('80s retro, old school)
Blooze Bar: DJ El Dedo (rockabilly)
Bunkhouse: DJ Doom (dance)
Club Forbidden: Lips Thursdays with DJ Domenica, DJ Hill, & DJ MJ (various)
Club Red: The Blunt Club with Psycho Realm, Grime, Pickster One, DJ Element, Emerg McVay (hip-hop, breaks), DJ Xian, UltraBlack, & OneSon (dubstep)
Crown Room: Crush Thursdays with DJ Gable (mash-ups, Top 40)
Draft House: DJ DBX (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40, reggaeton)
DrinX: Remix Thursdays with DJ Justin Michael (remixes)
e4: Old School Thursdays (funk, hip-hop, '80s, electrohouse, '90s)
Hard Rock Cafe: Latin Ladies Night with DJ Big Latin, & Rob G. (hip-hop, Latin, cumbias)
J-Heads: Topp Notch Hip-Hop/R&B Night with DJ Kavi, & more (hip-hop)
The Library: DJ D-Swift (old school, Top 40, hip-hop)
Medizona: DJ William Reed (eclectic)
Next: Latin Thursdays (salsa, Latin, reggaeton, hip-hop)
Pussycat Lounge: Pussycat Thursdays (rock, '80s, hip-hop, mash-ups)
Q Lounge: DJ Roach (house, hip-hop)
Rogue West: DJ Ryan Saint (old-school punk, reggae, soul)
Ruby Room: DJ mig50 ('80s)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Nameless (Top 40)
FRIDAY 18
27th Avenue Bar & Grill: Krunk N Bass (hip-hop, R&B, crunk, cumbia)
Acme Bar: DJ Design (Top 40, rock)
Amsterdam: DJ Tsunami (dance)
Baja Tilly's: DJ Jerry (old school, R&B, cumbia, reggaeton)
Bobby C's: Willy B. (old-school R&B)
Buzz: Rockstar Fridays with DJ Mikee Mike (hip-hop, R&B)
Cash Inn: DJ Delicious (dance)
Club Cabo: Keep It Crunk Fridays (hip-hop, reggaeton)
Club Dwntwn: Latin Night with DJs Daffy, Kyko, & Big Latin (reggaeton, hip-hop, Latin)
Club Tropicana: Club 95.1 live broadcast with DJs Cesar3ro & Mixxman (reggaeton, Latin pop, merengue)
Club Vibe: Taking Back Fridayz with DJ Kool-A (hip-hop, Top 40, Latin)
Coyote Hill: Fresh Fridays (hip-hop)
Dos Gringos (Scottsdale): DJ Amen Ra (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Dos Gringos (Tempe): DJ Villa (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Garcia's: DJ Jim (salsa, cumbia, hip-hop, R&B)
Henry Jack's Place: Hip-Hop Pachanga with DJ 2Swift (hip-hop, reggaeton, cumbia)
Hidden House: The Era with DJ Skip Skoolnik, & Al Page (hip-hop)
Homme: French Kiss with William Reed, Kevin the Makeout Bandit, DJ BC/AD, & guests (nu rave, electro)
Hudson's: DJ Mikey Mike (rock, Top 40, hip-hop)
Jilly's: Casual Friday (hip-hop, R&B)
Macayo's: DJ Big Latin (hip-hop, Latin, cumbias)
Marc's Sports Grill: DJ Otis, & DJ Peco (Top 40, Hot 100)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Érotic (Top 40, hip-hop, rock)
Martini Ranch: JUICY Fridays with DJ Michael (house, Top 40, hip-hop, rock, dance)
Medizona: The Ultra Lounge DJs (various)
Myst: DJ Inphinity (house)
Next: Grown & Sexy Fridays (hip-hop, R&B, neo-soul)
Palazzo: Tranzylvania with DJs Dan, & Noiz.Fkr (EBM, gothic, industrial)
Rain Club & Lounge: Club Drizzle with DJ Knick Knack (Top 40)
Rogue Bar: Retrospect with DJ Infin8 ('80s, alternative, punk, goth)
Sandbar: DJ Swerve (hip-hop, R&B)
Sol y Sombra: DJ Maji (deep house, Latin beats, hip-hop)
Taste Ultra Lounge: Kevin Dow, & DJ Gable (hip-hop, dance, Top 40)
Velocity 2303: DJ Qubiq (remixes, old school)
SATURDAY 19
27th Avenue Bar & Grill: DJ Sink (hip-hop, Top 40)
Acme Bar: DJ Switch (Top 40, rock)
Amsterdam: DJ Sistersin (dance)
AZ 88: DJ Brazilia (house, super-soul)
Bar Louie: DJ ISYN (various)
Bar Smith: Solstice with DJ Element, Benjamin Cutswell, Treis (hip-hop, Top 40), & Pete Salaz, Senbad, & Mr. Alex (house)
Bikini Lounge: Sophisticated Boom Boom with DJ HFE (rockabilly, surf, jazz, classic country, indie, obscuro)
Bobby C's: DJ Mr. D (old-school R&B)
Club Central: DJ Ernie G. (R&B)
Club Mardi Gras: Retro and Beyond with DJ Dan (retro alternative)
Coach & Willie's: DJs AL3, Big Latin, & Villin (reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop)
Coconut Club: DJ DS (Top 40, hip-hop)
DrinX: DJ Hazardous (Top 40)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Mike (Top 40), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Henry Jack's Place: Tejano Night with Mr. DJ Ray (old school, R&B, cumbia, Tejano)
Hidden House: The Shop with DJ KGB, & Al Page (underground hip-hop, dancehall, funk, soul, reggae)
Hudson's: DJ Mikey Mike (rock, Top 40, hip-hop)
Hurricane Bay: DJ Greggy D. (hip-hop, dance, old school)
Jackrabbit: DJ Tranzl8r (hip-hop, rock, electrohouse)
Majerle's: Grown & Gorgeous Saturdays (old-school classics, R&B, hip-hop)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Érotic (Top 40, hip-hop, rock)
Mateo's Cantina: DJ Tony De Paz (salsa, merengue, cumbia, R&B)
Oscar Taylor: Upscale Saturdays with DJs Robby Rob, & Illmatic (hip-hop, R&B, neo-soul)
Phase 54: DJ Johnny Vegas (Top 40, mash-ups)
Rogue Bar: Shake! with The Blood Brothers, William Reed, DJ Funkfinger, & Ashley Nicole (indie, Britpop, dance rock)
Scorch Bar: '80s & Beyond Retro Dance Party with DJ Gregg (retro)
Silver Martini & Wine: Upscale Latin Saturdays (Top 40, Latin)
Sky Lounge: Sabados with DJ Daffy, & DJ Kyko (Latin, hip-hop, reggaeton)
Stoudemire's Downtown: 101.5 Jamz Latin Ladies Night with Mad Rich, Skandalis, Kid, & Reuben (hip-hop, cumbia, salsa, merengue, R&B)
Sugar Daddy's: DJ M2 (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
zGirl Club: DJ Domenica (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40, old school)
SUNDAY 20
Charlie's: DJ Bryan (country, Top 40, hip-hop, dance)
The Clarendon: William Reed (lounge, downtempo, funk, soul)
Karamba: Kaliente Sunday with DJ Miguel (salsa, merengue, reggaeton, cumbia, Latin pop, rock en español)
Medizona: The Onion Cellar with DJ Erik DC, & guests (various)
Pussycat Lounge: Pussycat Sundays (rock, Top 40, hip-hop)
Ruby Room: Yacht Rock with DJ mig50 (classic rock)
Silver Martini & Wine: Superstar Sundays feat. DJ Element, DJ M2, & DJ Astonish (various)
Suede: Sunday School (alternative)
MONDAY 21
Cherry Lounge: DJ Switch (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Hidden House: Foreign Affair with DJ Delikacy, Xtra-E, & guests (downtempo beats)
The Loft: DJ Steel (hip-hop, Top 40)
Zuma: Toxic Mondays with DJ Circle (Top 40, hip-hop)
TUESDAY 22
Club Central: Ladies Night with DJ Ernie G., & DJ Gerald (hip-hop, R&B)
Fat Tuesday: A Case of the Tuesdays with DJs Kodama, Chromatest, & Louder (breakbeats)
Glam: (602)sdays with Justin Wessel, & DJ Epidemic (various)
Q Lounge: DJ Devine (Top 40, hip-hop)
Rogue Bar: Trash Tuesdays with DJs Heffron, & Whiskey Tango (various)
Rogue West: DJ Vincent (death rock, industrial, black metal, goth)
WEDNESDAY 23
Acme Bar: DJ Switch (Top 40, rock)
Cafe Carumba: Switch Wednesdays with DJ Tranzit, Ronnie, D'Strick, Jeremy Charles, & DJ Rion (house)
The Door: Groove Candy with DJ M2, & Karlie Hustle (hip-hop, old school)
The Loft: Embargo Wednesdays (hip-hop, Top 40, dance, rock)
The Lost Leaf: DJ Mike Montoya (lounge music, exotica)
Lucky Devil: Raising Arizona with Ether One, Dirty Napz, & guests (hip-hop)
Palo Verde: The Lucky Bitches (rock, New Wave, random bits)
Q Lounge: Latin Night with DJ AL3 (reggaeton, cumbia, Top 40, Latin)
SIX Lounge: La Femme Wednesdays with DJ Circle (hip-hop, Top 40)
Skybar: William Reed (eclectic)
Stray Cat: BANNED in Tempe with DJ Johnny Volume, & guests (punk, reggae, hardcore, garage)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)