Bobby Q's: All-Star Thursdays (hip-hop)
Bomberos: Rani G., dk.stricker, & more (lounge, house)
Bunkhouse: DJ Doom (dance)
Club Red: The Blunt Club with Pickster One, DJ Element, & more (hip-hop)
Copper State Tavern: Copper Club with DJ Kavi, & guests (hip-hop)
Drinx: Roc Thursdays with DJ Louder, & DJ Soloman (various)
Forbidden Nightclub: Circuit Fridays with DJ Juan Rocha, & guests (dance)
Goat Head Saloon: DJ Sissko, & guests (electro house, UK garage, drum 'n' bass, trance, progressive)
Hanny's: William Fucking Reed (various)
Jugheads: BANNED with DJ Johnny Volume, & DJ LaRue (punk, hardcore)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Mr. Eaton (Top 40, mash-ups)
Renee's: Latin Thursdays with DJ Johnny Lowrider (Latin)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Nameless (Top 40, rock)
FRIDAY 21
Afterlife: DJ Tranzit (house)
Axis/Radius: DJ Bad Boy Bill, Soloman, & Michael James (house)
Bar Smith: FUSE Fridays with Sol Martinez, Mara, Disko Da, Substation & E.C. (electrohouse, hip-hop)
Goat Head Saloon: DJ Manchester (New Wave, '80s)
Homme: Party Foul! Fridays with Kevin the Makeout Bandit, Bigie, BC/AD, Craig Citizen, & more (retro, remixes, club bangers, house, hip-hop)
Jilly's: Casual Fridays (hip-hop, R&B)
Macayo's: Fiesta Fridays with Big Latin, & DJ Nic (Latin, old school, hip-hop)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Pulse (Top 40, mash-ups)
Martini Ranch: Seamless Fridays with DJ Slippe, & DJ Q (hip-hop, Top 40)
Matador: Caliente Chica Fridays (reggaeton, hip-hop, old school, cumbia)
Mondrian Scottsdale: Pere Lachaise (various)
Nine|05: DJ Proper Villain (various)
Palazzo: Tranzylvania (gothic, industrial)
PHX Nightclub: Friday Night Live with DJ Robby Rob, & DJ Illmatic (hip-hop, neo-soul, R&B, old school)
Suede: DJ Circle (hip-hop, Top 40)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Nameless (Top 40, rock)
SATURDAY 22
Baja Tilly's: DJ Adrian (old school, R&B, cumbia)
Bar Smith: Solstice Saturday with Pete "SuperMix" Salaz, Senbad, Element, Benjamin Cutswell, & guests (house, hip-hop, R&B, funk, rock)
Black Forest Mill: Cheap Thrills with Jared Alan, Sean Watson, & guests (hip-hop, Top 40)
Drinx: Play Saturdays with DJ Sean Essex, & more (various)
Forbidden Nightclub: DJ Chris Adams, & DJ SisterSin (dance)
Hanny's: Mark 5 & Josh One (various)
Hidden House: The Shop with DJ Al Page, & guests (hip-hop)
Jackrabbit: DJ Tranzl8r (Top 40, rock, house, mash-ups)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Pulse (Top 40)
Myst: Ratio Saturdays (house)
Native New Yorker: DJ 4Play, & DJ SkilZZ (hip-hop, R&B, old school)
PHX Nightclub: Spotlight Live (hip-hop, R&B, neo-soul)
Renee's: Club Night with DJ Danny Peru (various)
Rogue Bar: Shake! with William Fucking Reed, Funkfinger, Prince $$$, & guests (indie, electro, dance rock)
Ruby Room: DJ Manchester (New Wave)
Sonoma: DJ Danny Boy (Top 40, retro)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Diesel (Top 40, rock)
Z Girl Club: DJ
Domenica (Top 40)
SUNDAY 23
Caribbean Fusion: Reggae Sundays with DJ Dark Vader, & guests (reggae, dancehall)
Charlie's: DJ Urban (dance)
Karamba: Kaliente Sundays with DJ Miguel (Top 40, salsa, merengue, cumbia, pop en español, reggaeton)
Lucky Devil: Outlaw Country Brunch with DJ Johnny Volume (outlaw country, punk)
SideBar: Sunday Services (deep house, acid jazz, funk, dance)
Yucca Tap Room: NOVA with DJ mig50 (disco)
MONDAY 24
Hidden House: Foreign Affair with DJ Delikacy, & Xtra-E (downtempo beats)
Homme: Bring Your Own Vinyl Mondays (various)
Zuma: Toxic Mondays (Top 40, hip-hop)
TUESDAY 25
Friday's Front Row: Universal Video Jockeys (Top 40, oldies, rock)
Hollywood Alley: Dub Steppa 3000 with DJs JahMek, Zac Maniac, D-LO, Estefex, DJ Craft, DJ Jon Dread, Selecta J-Cut & MC Kali (drum 'n' bass)
Homme: Electrostatic with DJ Joshie, DJ Benni Beatnik, & guests (electro, hard house, club bangers)
Jugheads: To the Beat with DJ Element, & DJ Reflekshin (hip-hop, funk, soul, reggae)
Lost Leaf: DJ Mike Montoya (hip-hop, downtempo, jazz)
Rogue West: Lost on Planet-X with Nick Feratu (punk, goth, garage, rockabilly)
Stray Cat: GALLERY BLU re:DEF with DJs Emgee, Cree One, & guests (hip-hop)
The Vig: DJ Proper Villain (various)
WEDNESDAY 26
Bar Smith: Pinky Ring with Benjamin Cutswell, D-JR, Death to the Throne, Tricky T, Diesel, Senbad, Bigie, & more (hip-hop, electro)
Club Red: WTF? Wednesdays with DJ Ryno (hip-hop, funk, soul)
Cream: Markus Schulz, Turner & Heit, & Justin Michael (various)
Doc's Place: Groove Candy with DJ
M2, & Karlie Hustle (hip-hop, old school)
Hanny's: Joe DiPadova (deep house, indie disco, funk, downtempo)
Homme: Resurrection Wednesdays with DJ Noiz.Fkr (industrial, indie, goth, '80s)
The Sail Inn: Doppelgang DJs (jazz, funk)