THURSDAY 16
Blooze Bar: DJ El Dedo (rockabilly)
Bunkhouse: DJ Doom (dance)
Cash Inn: DJ Sting (hip-hop, dance)
Cherry Lounge: DJ M2 (hip-hop, Top 40)
Club Red: The Blunt Club with Pigeon John, Pickster Uno, DJ Element, Emerg McVay, & more (hip-hop)
Crabby Don's: DJ Johnny Knuckles (mash-ups, Top 40, '80s)
Crown Room: DJ Gable (Top 40, hip-hop)
Dos Gringos (Scottsdale): DJ Rolemodel (Top 40, rock)
Dos Gringos (Tempe): DJ Steel (Top 40)
Draft House: DJ DBX (hip-hop, funk, soul)
Jackrabbit: DJ Tranzl8r (Top 40, rock, house, mash-ups)
J-Heads: Thursday Night Artist Spotlight with DJ Kavi, & guests (hip-hop)
La Perla: DJ Big Latin (hip-hop, old school)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Mr. Eaton (Top 40)
Pussycat Lounge: PCL Thursdays with D-JR (hip-hop, rock, old school, Top 40)
Rogue West: Wasted on the Westside with DJ Ryan Saint (punk, dance, indie, funk)
FRIDAY 17
ACME: DJ Design (rock, electro, Top 40, mash-ups)
Axis/Radius: AR Weekly with DJ LTJ, & DJ J.Alan (hip-hop, house, pop)
Baja Tilly's: DJ Flair (old school, cumbia, R&B)
Bikini Lounge: DJ HFE (rockabilly, surf, jazz, classic country, indie, obscuro)
Buzz: DJ Mikee Mike (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
Charlie's: Afterhours with DJ Jeremy (country, Top 40, dance)
e4: Privlege Fridays with DJs Sugabear, Kid Vicious, Benjamin Cutswell, & guests (Top 40, hip-hop)
Homme: Party Foul! Fridays with Kevin the Makeout Bandit, Bigie, Epidemic, BC/AD, Craig Citizen, & more (retro, remixes, club-bangers, house, hip-hop)
Hurricane Bay: DJ Greggy D. (dance)
Macayo's: DJ Big Latin, & DJ Jose (hip-hop)
Martini Ranch: Juicy Ladies Night with DJ Michael (Top 40, rock, hip-hop)
Matador: Caliente Chica Fridays (reggaeton, hip-hop, old school, cumbia)
Mulligan's Brick Bar: Faded Fridays with DJ Role Model (Top 40, rock, hip-hop)
Palazzo: Tranzylvania with DJ Rob (EBM, gothic, industrial)
Pattie's: DJ Pedro (Top 40, Latin, hip-hop)
Phase 54: DJ Johnny Vegas, & DJ Supavisa (Top 40, rock, hip-hop)
Pussycat Lounge: D-JR (hip-hop, rock, old school, Top 40)
Renee's Grand Avenue Tavern: Club Night with DJ Vicious (old school, hip-hop, Latin)
Ruby Room: "one" with DJ Master Kev, dk.strickler, J. Martinez, Rani G, & more (house)
Silver: Fuq Scottsdale Fridays with DJ SOO & guests (hip-hop)
Sky Lounge: DJ Waldo (salsa, merengue), & DJ Enigma (pop and rock en español)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Nameless (Top 40)
Whip Lounge: Leather + Lace Fridays with DJ XXXclusive (rock, Top 40)
zGirl Club: DJ Domenica (hip-hop, Top 40)
SATURDAY 18
AZ 88: DJ Brazilia (house, super-soul, '90s hip-hop, disco)
Bar Smith: Solstice Saturdays with DJs Pete "Supermix" Salaz, Senbad (house), Benjamin Cutswell, & guests (hip-hop)
Bobby C's: DJ V. Money (old school, R&B)
Charlie's: Afterhours with DJ Bryan (country, Top 40, dance)
Club DWNTWN: Noches de Pachanga with DJ Rubass (Top 40, rock en español), DJ Joey (hip-hop, reggaeton), & DJ Luis (salsa, merengue, bachata)
Coach & Willie's: DJs AL3, Nerd, & Big Latin (reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop)
Devil's Martini: DJ Kilo (Top 40, dance)
Dos Gringos (Scottsdale): DJ Rolemodel (Top 40, rock)
Draft House: DJ DBX (hip-hop, funk, soul)
e4: Super Deluxe with DJs Chris Villa, Gable, Slippe, & guests (hip-hop, Top 40)
The Library: DJ Aaron Taylor (Top 40)
Lyte: DJ Kid Vicious (Top 40, hip-hop)
Maria Maria: Manteca! Mambo Nights with DJ Seduce (Latin jazz, salsa, mambo, cha cha, Brazilan beat, samba, world beats)
Martini Ranch: DJ Randy (Top 40, rock)
PHX Nightclub: Tombao Sabados (Top 40, Latin, pop en Español, reggaeton, salsa, merengue, bachata)
Pussycat Lounge: J.Alan (Top 40, hip-hop, mash-ups, house)
Silver: Sultry Saturdays with DJ Skandalis, & guests (Top 40, hip-hop)
Sugar Daddy's: Sexy Saturdays with DJ M2 (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
SUNDAY 19
ACME: DJ Johnny Knuckles (mash-ups, Top 40, '80s)
Charlie's: Afterhours with DJ Urban (country, Top 40, dance)
Dos Gringos (Scottsdale): DJ Tranzl8r (Top 40, rock)
Karamba: Kaliente Sundays with DJ Miguel (Top 40, salsa, merengue, cumbia, pop en español, reggaeton)
Martini Ranch: DJ Gable, & Kevin Dow (Top 40, rock, hip-hop)
Pussycat Lounge: PCL Sundays with D-JR (hip-hop, rock, old school, Top 40)
Yucca Tap Room: Valley Fever with DJ Dana, & guests (outlaw country)
MONDAY 20
Chez Nous: DJ Juke Joint Jimmy (swank '60s sounds)
Hidden House: Foreign Affair with DJ Delikacy, & Xtra-E (downtempo beats)
Rose & Crown Pub: 1... 2... 3... 4!!! with DJ LaRue, & Jason Plinko (punk, ska)
Zuma: Toxic Mondays with DJ Circle (Top 40, hip-hop)
TUESDAY 21
Crown Room: DJ Kevin Brown (house)
Fat Tuesday: Fat's Breaks with Chromatest, DJ Louder, & guests (breakbeats)
The Lost Leaf: DJ Mike Montoya (lounge, Latin, indie, eclectic)
Lyte: Socialyte with Silver Medallion (electro, hip-hop)
Rogue Bar: Trash Tuesdays with DJs Heffron, & Whiskey Tango (various)
Stray Cat: GALLERY BLU re:DEF with DJs Reflekshin, Emgee, & guests (hip-hop)
zGirl Club: DJ Red (hip-hop, Top 40, dance)
WEDNESDAY 22
Coconut Club: Raising Arizona with DJs Ether, Dirty Napz, & guests (hip-hop)
Lyte: Groove Candy with DJ M2, & Karlie Hustle (hip-hop, old school)
Pussycat Lounge: Switch Wednesdays with DJ Tranzit, & guests (house)
Q Lounge: Latin Night with DJ AL3 (reggaeton, cumbia, Top 40, Latin)
SIX Lounge: La Femme Wednesdays with DJ J.Alan (hip-hop, Top 40, mash-ups)