THURSDAY 26
Armitage Bistro: RE:WINE'D with DJ Seduce (jazz, soul, house, downbeat)
Axis/Radius: Divine Ladies Night with MCB & DJ Devine (various)
Barcelona: ROQ Thursdays with DJ Cubeechee, Scooter and Lavelle, & more (various)
Bar Smith: Thru the Wires with DJs Issa, Terra, Dim, Glix, & more (various)
Blooze Bar: DJ El Dedo (rockabilly)
Bunkhouse: DJ Doom (dance)
Cash Inn: DJ Sting (hip-hop, dance)
The Cell Block: Energy Thursdays with DJ Rod Carrillo, & guests (house)
Cherry Lounge: Champagne Thursdays with DJ Essics (hip-hop, electro)
Club Forbidden: Lips Thursdays with DJs Domenica, Hill, & MJ (various)
Club Red: The Blunt Club with Qwel, Robust, Dirty Digital, Pickster One, DJ Element, DJ Dallas Jackson, & Emerg McVay (hip-hop, breaks)
Club Vibe: DJ Miss Suzy (Top 40, house)
Dirty Pretty: One-Year Anniversary with D-JR, JJ Flores, & guests (hip-hop, Top 40)
Draft House: DJ DBX (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
DrinX: Thursday Addiction with DJ Sonny (hip-hop, Top 40)
Hard Rock Cafe: Latin Ladies Night with DJ Big Latin, & guests (hip-hop, Latin)
Homme: Fallout with DJs Crusifer, Static, Jay Cock, Clovis, ///she///, MDMJ, & more (EBM, dark electro, goth, industrial)
J-Heads: Thursday Night Artist Spotlight with DJ Kavi, & guests (hip-hop, R&B)
Myst: Ibiza Thursdays with DJ Leo Blaze (global beats)
PHX Nightclub: Moda Thursdays (Top 40, pop, rock en español, reggaeton, Latin)
Rogue West: Wasted on the Westside with DJ Ryan Saint (punk, dance, indie, funk)/p>
Ruby Room: Djentrification, & Johnny D. (various)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Nameless (Top 40, hip-hop)
FRIDAY 27
Axis/Radius: VJ Roonie G. (hip-hop, Top 40)
Baja Tilly's: DJ Jerry (old school, R&B)
The Ballroom: DJ Johan F., Rob Kwik, Rex, & Louder (house)
Bar Louie: DJ ISYN (various)
Bar Smith: Rooftop Fridays with DJs Idenaty, Deuce, & Rob G. (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
Bikini Lounge: DJ HFE (rockabilly, surf, jazz, classic country, indie, obscuro)
Bobby C's: Willy B. (old-school R&B)
Buzz: Rockstar Fridays with DJ Mikee Mike (hip-hop, Top 40)
Charlie's: Afterhours with DJ Jeremy (country, Top 40, hip-hop, dance)
Club Cabo: Crunke with DJ Seduce (old school hip-hop, reggaeton, cumbia)
Club Central: DJ Ernie G. (R&B)
Club Downtown: Fridays at Downtown with DJ Phlava (hip-hop, reggae, R&B)
Club Mardi Gras: Fused Fridays with DJs Excell, & Casper (various)
Club Vibe: DJ MJ (retro, hip-hop, Top 40)
Coconut Club: DJ DS (Top 40)
Dos Gringos: DJ Byrd (Top 40, hip-hop, old school, mash-ups)
Glam: Faux Show with DJ Jared Alan, & guests (indie, dance rock)
Grand Avenue Tavern: Vibe Fridays with DJ Vicious Victor (old school, hip-hop)
Henry Jack's Place: Hip-Hop Pachanga with DJ 2Swift (hip-hop, reggaeton)
IcePics: Bling Fridays with DJ Medik, & guests (hip-hop)
Jilly's: Casual Fridays (hip-hop, R&B)
Karamba: Vertigo Fridays with DJ Tranzo (Latin dance, reggaeton), & DJ Melo (high-energy Latin house)
The Library: DJ NYC (Top 40, hip-hop)
The Lost Leaf: Djentrification (eclectic)
Lyte: Saturday Night Lyte with DJ Kid Vicious (hip-hop, R&B, rock, Top 40)
Macayo's: DJ Big Latin (hip-hop)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Pulse (Top 40)
Matador: Caliente Chica Fridays (reggaeton, hip-hop, old school, cumbia)
Medizona: The Ultra Lounge DJs (various)
Myst: House 7340 with Christopher Lawrence, Turner & Heit, Curtis Matthews, & more (house)
Palazzo: Tranzylvania with DJs Dan, & Noiz.Fkr (EBM, gothic, industrial)
Phase 54: DJ Johnny Vegas (Top 40)
PHX Nightclub: DJ Robby Rob & DJ Illmatic (R&B, neo-soul, old school, hip-hop)
Red Bar: DJ Benko (hip-hop, electro, house)
Sandbar: DJ Swerve (hip-hop, R&B)
Sol y Sombra: DJ Maji (deep house)
Stoudemire's Downtown: Stoudemire's Flashy Fridays with DJs Idenaty, Rob Gee, & Deuce (hip-hop, R&B)
Sugar Daddy's: Latino Live with DJ Knick Knack (hip-hop, R&B, reggaeton, merengue)
Taste Ultra Lounge: Kevin Dow, & DJ Gable (hip-hop, dance, Top 40)
SATURDAY 28
AZ 88: DJ Brazilia (house, super-soul)
Bar Smith: DJ Element, Benjamin Cutswell, Amen Ra (hip-hop, Top 40), & Pete Salaz, Senbad, & Mr. Alex (house)
Bobby C's: DJ V. Money (old-school R&B)
Cash Inn: DJ Rebecca (dance)
Charlie's: Afterhours with DJ Bryan (country, Top 40, hip-hop, dance)
Club Vibe: DJ MJ (hip-hop, Top 40)
Coach & Willie's: DJs AL3, Nerd, & Big Latin (reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop)
Coconut Club: DJ DS (Top 40, hip-hop)
Crown Room: DJ Proper Villain (house, mash-ups, Top 40)
Dos Gringos: DJ Rolemodel (Top 40)
Glam: The Finale with DJs Kevin the Makeout Bandit, Bigie, DJ Epidemic, & BC/AD (indie, rock, dance)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Mike (Top 40), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Hidden House: The Shop with DJ KGB, & Al Page (underground hip-hop, funk, soul)
Hotel San Carlos: The House Aquatic with DJs Sol Martinez, Senbad, Rani "g," & guests (house)
Hurricane Bay: DJ Greggy D. (Top 40)
Jackrabbit: DJ Tranzl8r (mash-ups)
Lyte: Kid Vicious (various)
Majerle's: Grown & Gorgeous Saturdays (old-school classics, R&B, hip-hop)
Mateo's Cantina: DJ Tony De Paz (salsa, merengue, cumbia, R&B)
Maria Maria: DJ Seduce (Latin, world, jazz, funk, house)
PHX Nightclub: DJ Robby Rob & DJ Illmatic (R&B, neo-soul, old school, hip-hop)
Rogue Bar: Shake! William Fucking Reed, DJ Funkfinger, & Ashley Nicole (indie, Britpop, dance rock)
Scorch Bar: '80s & Beyond Retro Dance Party with DJ Gregg (retro, '80s, '90s)
Stoudemire's Downtown: In Da Club (hip-hop, Top 40)
Sugar Daddy's: Sexy Saturdays with DJ M2, & Jx3 (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Velocity 2303: DJ QUBIQ (dance)
SUNDAY 22
Bikini Lounge: DJ Chris Flores (jazz, soul)
Cash Inn: DJ Delicious (dance)
Charlie's: Afterhours with DJ Urban (country, Top 40, hip-hop, dance)
Club Forbidden: Super Freq Sundays with DJs Juan Rocha, Marc Echeveste, Sister Sin, Jeffrey Phoenix, & more (dance)
The Door: Rehab Sundays with DJ Phlava (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
Hotel San Carlos: Adult Swim with William Fucking Reed, DJ Jared, & guests (indie, electro)
Martini Ranch: DJ Gable (Top 40, hip-hop)
Yucca Tap Room: Hott Mess with DJs Dizzy D., & Epidemic (old school, hip-hop, funk, disco)
MONDAY 30
Chez Nous: Smooth Jam Night with DJ Coordu (R&B, soul, funk)
Club Mardi Gras: Monday Madness with DJ Nasty Nos, & Sean Essex (house)
The Loft: DJ Steel (hip-hop, Top 40)
Rose & Crown Pub: 1... 2... 3... 4!!! with DJ LaRue, & Jason Plinko (punk, ska)
Zuma: Toxic Mondays with DJ Circle (Top 40, hip-hop)
TUESDAY 1
Cherry Lounge: Nasty Tuesdays with DJ Nasty Nos, & Sean Essex (house)
Club Mardi Gras: Loud & Clear with Kevin the Makeout Bandit (various)
Dirty Pretty: D-JR, DJ Fashen, & guests (hip-hop, Top 40, dance)
e4: Fresh Tuesdays with DJs Senbad, Sol Martinez (house), & Robby Rob (hip-hop)
Fat Tuesday: A Case of the Tuesdays with Salacious Beat Slingers (breakbeats)
The Lost Leaf: DJ Mike Montoya (lounge, Latin, indie, eclectic)
Medizona: DJ Kevin Brown (house, techno)
SIX Lounge: Societe Tuesdays (hip-hop, Top 40, mash-ups)
Stray Cat: Gallery Blu re:DEF with DJs Reflekshin, Emgee, & guests (hip-hop)
zGirl Club: DJ Red (hip-hop, Top 40)
WEDNESDAY 2
The Door: Groove Candy with DJ M2, & Karlie Hustle (hip-hop, old school)
Homme: Resurrection with DJ Noiz.Fkr (goth, industrial)
J-Heads: DJ Nicky Flores (rockabilly, punk)
Lucky Devil: Raising Arizona with Ether One, Dirty Napz, & guests (hip-hop)
Palo Verde: The Lucky Bitches (rock, New Wave, random bits)
Pussycat Lounge: Switch Wednesdays with DJ Tranzit, & guests (house)
Q Lounge: Latin Night with DJ AL3 (reggaeton, cumbia, Top 40, Latin)
SIX Lounge: La Femme Wednesdays (hip-hop, Top 40, mash-ups)
Stray Cat: BANNED in Tempe with DJ Johnny Volume, & guests (punk, reggae)