Axis/Radius: Ladies Night (Top 40, rock, dance)
Blooze Bar: DJ El Dedo (rockabilly)
Bunkhouse: DJ Doom (dance)
Casey Jones: Da Gutter Thursdays with DJ Soulman (hip-hop, Top 40)
Club Red: The Blunt Club with Pickster Uno, DJ Element, Emerg McVay, Dumperfoo, & guests (hip-hop, breaks)
Crown Room: Crush Thursdays with DJ Gable (mash-ups, Top 40)
Draft House: DJ DBX (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40, reggaeton)
DrinX: Remix Thursdays with DJ Justin Michael (remixes)
e4: Old School Thursdays (funk, hip-hop, '80s, electrohouse, '90s)
Hard Rock Cafe: Latin Ladies Night with DJ Big Latin, & Rob G. (hip-hop, Latin, cumbias)
Jackrabbit: DJ Tranzl8r (hip-hop, rock, electrohouse)
J-Heads: Topp Notch Hip-Hop/R&B Night with DJ Kavi, & more (Top 40, hip-hop, R&B)
The Library: DJ D-Swift (old school, Top 40, hip-hop)
Medizona: DJ William Reed (eclectic)
Next: Latin Thursdays (salsa, Latin, reggaeton, hip-hop)
Pussycat Lounge: Pussycat Thursdays (rock, '80s, hip-hop, mash-ups)
Ruby Room: Djentrification (various)
SIX Lounge: Mint Thursdays with DJ Spider (various)
FRIDAY 21
27th Avenue Bar & Grill: DJ Crazy One (hip-hop, Top 40)
Acme Bar: DJ Design (Top 40, rock)
Amsterdam: DJ Rebel X (dance)
Baja Tilly's: DJ Jerry (old school, R&B)
Bar Louie: DJ ISYN (various)
Buzz: Rockstar Fridays with DJ Mikee Mike (hip-hop, R&B)
Club Cabo: Keep It Crunk Fridays with DJ Seduce, & DJ Suave (hip-hop, reggaeton)
Club Dwntwn: Latin Night with DJs Daffy, Kyko, & Big Latin (reggaeton, hip-hop, Latin)
Club Forbidden: DJ Tsunami (hip-hop, Top 40, retro), & DJ Jeremy (house, dance)
Club Tropicana: Club 95.1 live broadcast with DJs Cesar3ro & Mixxman (reggaeton, Latin pop, merengue)
Club Vibe: Taking Back Fridayz with DJ Kool-A (hip-hop, Top 40, Latin)
Coconut Club: DJ DS (Top 40, hip-hop)
Coyote Hill: Fresh Fridays (hip-hop)
Crown Room: DJ Sugabear (old school, mash-ups)
Dos Gringos (Scottsdale): DJ Amen Ra (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Dos Gringos (Tempe): DJ Villa (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
E-Lounge: DJ Red (hip-hop, Top 40)
Garcia's: DJ Jim (salsa, cumbia, hip-hop, R&B)
Henry Jack's Place: Hip-Hop Pachanga with DJ 2Swift (hip-hop, reggaeton, cumbia)
Homme: French Kiss Anniversary Party with The Passe Rock, Guns 'n' Bombs, William Reed, Kevin the Makeout Bandit, DJ BC/AD, & more (nu rave, electro, disco punk)
Jackrabbit: DJ Tranzl8r (hip-hop, rock, electrohouse)
Jilly's: Casual Friday (hip-hop, R&B)
Marc's Sports Grill: DJ Otis, & DJ Peco (Top 40, Hot 100)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Érotic (Top 40, hip-hop, rock)
Matador: Caliente Chica Fridays (reggaeton, hip-hop, old school, cumbia)
Medizona: Equinox with DJ Melotronix, & guests (various)
Myst: DJ Irene (house)
Next: Grown & Sexy Fridays (hip-hop, R&B, neo-soul)
nextDOOR: fridayNIGHTS with DJs Louder, & Mendez (breaks)
Palazzo: Tranzylvania with DJs Dan, & Noiz.Fkr (EBM, gothic, industrial, synthpop)
Rogue Bar: Retrospect '80s Dance Party with DJ Infin8 ('80s, alternative, punk, goth)
Sandbar: DJ Swerve (hip-hop, R&B)
Scorch Bar: DJ Pauly (Top 40, hip-hop, R&B, old school, rock)
Silver Martini & Wine: Privileged Fridays with DJ D-Swift (hip-hop, old school, Top 40)
Sol y Sombra: DJ Maji (deep house, Latin beats, hip-hop)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
upstairsBAR: fuBAR with DJ Casper (electrotech)
Velocity 2303: DJ Qubiq (remixes, old school)
zGirl Club: DJ Domenica (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40, old school)
SATURDAY 22
27th Avenue Bar & Grill: DJ Sink (hip-hop, Top 40)
AZ 88: DJ Brazilia (house, super-soul)
Bar Louie: DJ ISYN (various)
Bar Smith: Solstice with DJs Pete Salaz, Senbad, Mr. Alex, Element, Treis, & Benjamin Cutswell (various)
Bikini Lounge: Sophisticated Boom Boom with DJ HFE (rockabilly, surf, jazz, classic country, indie, obscuro)
Bobby C's: DJ Mr. D (old-school R&B)
Cash Inn: DJ Miss Rebecca (dance)
Charlie's: Afterhours with DJ Bryan (country, Top 40, hip-hop, dance)
Cherry Lounge: DJ Steel & DJ Sonny (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Club Central: DJ Ernie G. (R&B)
Club Forbidden: DJ Tsunami, & guests (hip-hop, Top 40, retro)
Club Mardi Gras: Retro and Beyond with DJ Dan (retro alternative)
Coach & Willie's: DJs AL3, Big Latin, & Villin (reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop)
Coconut Club: DJ DS (Top 40, hip-hop)
Crown Room: DJ Proper Villain (house, mash-ups, Top 40)
Dos Gringos (Scottsdale): DJ Role Model (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Dos Gringos (Tempe): DJ ES (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Draft House: DJ DBX (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40, reggaeton)
Garcia's: DJ Jim (salsa, cumbia, hip-hop, R&B)
Glam: WORD UP! with Kevin the Makeout Bandit, & DJ Benko ('90s hip-hop, Top 40, electro, indie)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Mike (Top 40), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Hidden House: The Shop with DJ KGB, Soulman, & Al Page (underground hip-hop, funk, reggae, dancehall, electro)
Hudson's: DJ Mikey Mike (rock, Top 40, hip-hop)
Hurricane Bay: DJ Greggy D. (hip-hop, dance, old school)
Jackrabbit: DJ Tranzl8r (hip-hop, rock, electrohouse)
Majerle's: Grown & Gorgeous Saturdays (old-school classics, R&B, hip-hop)
Marc's Sports Grill: DJ Otis, & DJ Peco (Top 40, Hot 100)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Érotic (Top 40, hip-hop, rock)
Martini Ranch: DJ Randy (Top 40, hip-hop, rock, dance)
Mateo's Cantina: DJ Tony De Paz (salsa, merengue, cumbia, R&B)
Phase 54: DJ Johnny Vegas (Top 40, mash-ups)
Pussycat Lounge: DJ Kid Vicious (hip-hop, mash-ups, rock, '80s)
Q Lounge: DJ Devine (Top 40)
Rogue Bar: Shake! with Vice Versa, William Reed, DJ Funkfinger, Ashley Nicole, & guests (indie, Britpop)
Sandbar: DJ Repeat (dance)
Scorch Bar: '80s & Beyond Retro Dance Party with DJ Gregg (retro, '80s, '90s)
Silver Martini & Wine: Upscale Latin Saturdays (Top 40, Latin)
Sky Lounge: Sabados with DJ Daffy, & DJ Kyko (Latin, hip-hop, reggaeton)
Stoudemire's Downtown: 101.5 Jamz Latin Ladies Night with Mad Rich, Skandalis, Kid, & Reuben (hip-hop, cumbia, salsa, merengue, R&B)
Sugar Daddy's: DJ Soulman (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Velocity 2303: DJ Greg (progressive house, old school)
zGirl Club: DJ Domenica (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40, old school)
SUNDAY 23
Acme Bar: DJ Johnny Knuckles (Top 40, '80s)
Charlie's: DJ Bryan (country, Top 40, hip-hop, dance)
Cherry Lounge: DJ Earth (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
The Clarendon: William Reed (lounge, downtempo, funk, soul)
Crown Room: DJ Alex (Top 40, rock, hip-hop)
The Door: Closet Sundays with DJ M2 (hip-hop, Top 40, rock, dance)
Dos Gringos (Scottsdale): Sunday Funday with DJ Tranzl8tr (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Karamba: Kaliente Sunday with DJ Miguel (salsa, merengue, reggaeton, cumbia, Latin pop, rock en español)
Martini Ranch: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop, rock, dance)
Mythos: Caribbean Sunday with DJ Suave (merengue, salsa, bachata)
Pussycat Lounge: Pussycat Sundays (rock, Top 40, hip-hop)
Rogue Bar: Hard Day's Night feat. DJ Scotty Copalman (indie, dance rock)
Silver Martini & Wine: Superstar Sundays feat. DJ Element, DJ M2, & DJ Astonish (various)
Sky Lounge: DJ Kyko, & Daffy (hip-hop, reggaeton)
Suede: Sunday School (alternative)
Yucca Tap Room: Valley Fever with DJs Dana, & guests (outlaw country)
MONDAY 24
Cherry Lounge: DJ Switch (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Hidden House: Foreign Affair with DJ Delikacy, Xtra-E, & guests (downtempo beats)
The Loft: DJ Steel (hip-hop, Top 40)
Zuma: Toxic Mondays with DJ Circle (Top 40, hip-hop)
TUESDAY 25
Bikini Lounge: Djentrification(various)
Cadillac Ranch: Untamed Tuesdays with DJ Circle (hip-hop, Top 40, mash-ups)
Club Central: Ladies Night with DJ Ernie G., & DJ Gerald (hip-hop, R&B)
Fat Tuesday: A Case of the Tuesdays with DJs Kodama, Chromatest, & Louder (breakbeats)
Glam: (602)sdays with Justin Wessel, & DJ Epidemic (various)
Hollywood Alley: Whiskey Alley with DJ Johnny Volume (alt-country)
Next: Sugar Tuesdays with DJ Phlava, Ace Black, & Unkut (hip-hop, R&B)
Q Lounge: DJ Devine (Top 40, hip-hop)
Rogue West: DJ Vincent (death rock, industrial, black metal, goth)
upstairsBAR: FWD>> Tuesdays with DJs Shane Silkey, Pablo Gomez, Steve Edwards, Jonah Gabriel, & guests (house)
WEDNESDAY 26
Acme Bar: DJ Switch (Top 40, rock)
Cafe Carumba: Switch Wednesdays with DJ Tranzit, Ronnie, D'Strick, Jeremy Charles, & DJ Rion (house)
Cherry Lounge: DJ Steel (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
The Door: Groove Candy with DJ M2, & Karlie Hustle (hip-hop, old school)
E-Lounge: Platform Wednesdays with Sophia Gunn, DJ Mara, Sneaky School, & guests (rock, dance, old school, New Wave)
Homme: Resurrection withDJ Noiz.Fkr (goth, industrial)
Karamba: Retro Wednesdays (retro Latin dance, Top 40, hip-hop, reggaeton, cumbia)
The Loft: Embargo Wednesdays with guest DJs, & more (hip-hop, Top 40, reggaeton, dance, rock)
Lucky Devil: Raising Arizona with Ether One, Dirty Napz, & guests (hip-hop)
Palo Verde: The Lucky Bitches (rock, New Wave, random bits)
Phase 54: DJ Johnny Vegas (Top 40, mash-ups)
Q Lounge: Latin Night with DJ AL3 (reggaeton, cumbia, Top 40, Latin)
SIX Lounge: La Femme Wednesdays with DJ Circle (hip-hop, Top 40, mash-ups)
Skybar: William Reed (eclectic)
Stray Cat: BANNED in Tempe with DJ Johnny Volume, & guests (punk, reggae, hardcore, garage)
Suite 301: I Love Wednesdays with DJ Jon (Top 40, retro, hip-hop)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
upstairsBAR: Sadisco's S_ with DJ Squalor, Dr. F, ///she///, & Blonde NOize (industrial, EBM)