Bikini Lounge: Scratchy Rekkid Night with DJ Shane Kennedy (various)
Bobby Cs: Willie B (old-school R&B)
Bunkhouse: DJ Doom (dance)
The Door: Pink Thursdays with DJ Astonish (hip-hop, Motown, Top 40)
Dos Gringos - Scottsdale: DJs Benjamin Cutswell & Kid Vicious (rock, '80s, old-school hip-hop)
E-Lounge: DJ Domenica (hip-hop, dance)
Glam: Under the Underground with DJVIRGO (EBM, industrial, synth pop)
Hollywood Alley: Blunt Club with Emerg McVay, Hyder, Pickster Uno, Tricky T, & guests (hip-hop, breaks)
Ippei: DJ Senbad (house)
J-Heads: Mic Fights (Top 40, hip-hop, R&B)
La Perla: DJ Big Latin (cumbia, old school, hip-hop)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Ërotic (hip-hop, rock, mash-ups)
Mythos: DJ Lady Margarita (salsa)
Scorch Bar: DJ AL3 (Top 40)
Shaynas : DJ Fuck Off (punk)
Sky Lounge: Respect Is Burning with DJ Tsunami (hip-hop, reggae, house, reggaeton, dance)
Friday 13
Acme Bar: DJ Natalie (Top 40, rock)
Andersons Fifth Estate: Area 51 in the Elbow Room with DJ AKA (goth, industrial)
AZ 88: Mr. P-Body ('80s retro)
Bikini Lounge: DJ Shane Kennedy (various)
Burn: French Kiss with William Fucking Reed, Kevin The Makeout Bandit, & DJ Mykill (indie, electro, dance rock, soul, funk)
Buzz: Club Deez with DJ Knick Knack, & Da Nutz (hip-hop, R&B)
Club Blaze: DJs Smoove, Desert Dogg MC, J-U-Ice, Mark Mello, & guests (Top 40, hip-hop, R&B)
Club Tropicana: Club 95.1 live broadcast with DJs Shy & Leo Blaze (reggaeton, Latin pop, merengue, salsa)
Club Vibe: Sound Trip with DJ M2, & Karlie Hustle (classic hip-hop, funk, R&B soul, club bangers)
Devils Martini: DJ Sterling (Top 40, hip-hop)
Dos Gringos - Scottsdale: DJ Kid Vicious (rock, '80s, old school, Top 40)
e4: "Touch" with DJ Michael Hagen in the Fire Room (hip-hop, Top 40, rock mash-ups)
Glam: FauxShow with DJ Jared & Matt (high-energy indie rock)
Homme: StraightNoChaser's "one" with DJ Joe DiPadova & guests (deep house)
Library: DJ Diesel (hip-hop, rock, hop mash-ups, remixes)
The Lotus: Hip-Hop Fridays with DJs Rob G & Dan Tranzo (hip-hop, old school)
Macayos: DJs Big Latin & Richie Rich (Latin, hip-hop, reggaeton)
Martini Ranch: DJ Randy (hip-hop, rock,)
Matador: Caliente Chica Fridays with DJs AL3, Deuce, & The Manic Hispanic (reggaeton, hip-hop, cumbia)
Myst: House 7340 with the Crystal Method, Timothy Heit, & DJ Emile (house)
Next: Grown & Sexy Fridays with DJs Robbie Rob & Illmatic (hip-hop, R&B, dancehall, neo-soul)
Paco Paco: DJ Jeremy (Latin, hip-hop, reggaeton)
Palazzo: Tranzylvania (EBM, gothic, industrial)
Sandbar: DJ Swerve (hip-hop, R&B)
Skybar: William Fucking Reed (lounge, downtempo, electro)
Sky Lounge: La Mejor Noche Latina (salsa, merengue, bachata, Latin pop, reggaeton)
Sol y Sombra: DJ Pete Salaz (house)
Tapas: Culture Lounge with DJ Seduce (jazz, downtempo, soul, electronica)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Adrenaline (Top 40, hip-hop)
Zuma: DJ Sean Morley (hip-hop, rock, mash-ups)
Saturday 14
Acme Bar: DJ Switch (Top 40, rock)
Baja Tillys: DJ Adrian (old school, R&B, cumbia, reggaeton)
Cash Inn: DJ Kat (country)
Cherry Lounge: DJs Earth, & Steel (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Chilly Bombers: DJ Statik (rock, hip-hop, dance)
Club Central: DJs Ernie G. (R&B), DJ Luis (salsa, merengue)
Coconut Club: DJ Coolstylz (Top 40, dance, hip-hop)
Club Reventon: Noche Latina with DJs Shy & Big Latin (merengue, reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop)
Dos Gringos - Scottsdale: DJ Tranzl8tr (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Dos Gringos - Tempe: DJ Pulse (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Garcias: DJ Jim (salsa, cumbia, hip-hop, R&B)
Glam: Beat Surrender with DJ Anthony (indie rock, hip-hop)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Hidden House: The Shop with Al Page, Pickster Uno, DJ Roach, & Kris The Fist (underground hip-hop, dancehall, old school)
Homme: UP^ with DJs Pablo Gomez, Joe Bear, Justin McBee, Shane Sikley, & guests (techno)
Hot Shots: DJ T (hip-hop, reggaeton)
Karamba: Kaliente Saturdays with DJ Tranzo (salsa, merengue, cumbia, Latin pop) & DJ Melo (high-energy Latin house)
Martini Ranch: DJ Michael (house, hip-hop)
Phase 54: DJ Moe (Top 40)
Pussycat Lounge: D-JR (Top 40, hip-hop, rock)
Rogue East: Shake! with William Fucking Reed, Jay Wiggins, Dirty Dave, & DJ Matthew (indie, Britpop, dance rock)
Sol y Sombra: DJ Maji (house)
Uno Mas: DJ Paul (Latin vibe)
Way Cool: Djentrification (various)
Sunday 15
Burn: Confession with DJs Pete Salaz, Joe DiPadova, & Senbad (deep house)
Camus: Are You In? (various)
E-Lounge: DJ Jeremy (Top 40, hip-hop)
Jacks Place: Old School Jams Night with DJ Fifty Dollar Bill (oldies)
Karamba: Kaliente Sunday with DJ Miguel (salsa, merengue, cumbia, Latin pop)
Redfish: DJ Marvel (old school)
SIX: Industry Night with DJ Mikyl (classic rock, lounge, old school funk, hip-hop)
Yucca Tap Room: DJs Dana, Bindlestiff Matt, & more (various)
Monday 16
Coach & Willies: Koncrete Jungle (deep house, jungle, drum 'n' bass)
Glam: Boom Box Crew Spinning (hip-hop, funk, soul, dubstep)
Hidden House: Foreign Affair with DJs Delikacy & Extra E (downtempo beats)
Trax: Shimmy with DJs Hyder, Diosa, & guests (neo-soul, electro, downtempo, liquid funk, trip-hop)
Zuma: Toxic Mondays with DJ Circle (Top 40, hip-hop)
Tuesday 17
Acme Bar: DJ Radar (Top 40, rock)
Bikini Lounge: 602esdays with Brandon Still, & guests (various)
Cherry Lounge: DJ Tranzl8tr (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Chilly Bombers: DJ Statik (rock, hip-hop, dance)
Coyote Hill: DJ G-zus (Top 40, hip-hop)
DrinX: DJ Soloman (hip-hop, house, breaks)
e4: "Ultra" with DJ Kevin Brown (house)
Fat Tuesday: A Case of the Tuesdays with DJs Kodama & Chromatest (breaks)
Hot Shots: DJ Adam O'Suna (house)
Paper Heart: DJ Seduce's "P.A.I.N.T." (experimental, jazz fusion, funk)
Q Lounge: DJ D-Trip & Greggy D (Top 40, hip-hop)
Rogue West: Moth with DJ Nick Phit (goth, trance, metal)
Stray Cat: Take Me Back Tuesdays with DJs Señior Phat E, Reflekshin, Area 4, T3PO, & guests (old school hip-hop, funk)
Wednesday 18
AZ 88: DJ Johnny Rogers (super soul, dub)
Blue Note: DJ Propavillian (acid jazz, old school hip-hop)
Cherry Lounge: DJ Steel (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Coyote Hill: Latin Ladies Night with DJ AL3 (hip-hop, reggaeton, cumbias, old school)
Glam: DJ Jon Thayer (various)
George & Dragon: Style Council with William Fucking Reed, Scooter Paul, & guests (mod, Britpop, northern soul, two tone)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Mike (hip-hop), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Scorch Bar: DJ Big Latin (hip-hop, old school)
Stray Cat: BANNED in Tempe with DJ Johnny Volume, & guests (punk, reggae, hardcore, garage)
Suede: DJs Circle (Top 40, dance, hip-hop)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Adrenaline (Top 40, hip-hop)
Willow House: Djentrification & Peso One (various rarities)
Zuma: DJ Suga Bear (hip-hop)