Andersons: S.W.A.G. Thursdays with DJ Essence, DJ Astonish, & Bryce Breeze (hip-hop, reggae, R&B)
Bikini Lounge: Sophisticated Boom Boom with DJ HFE (rockabilly, surf, jazz, classic country, indie, obscuro, R&B)
The Blooze: DJ El Dedo (rockabilly)
Dirty Pretty: Foxy Bitch with D-JR (rock, Top 40, hip-hop)
Hard Rock Cafe: Skandilis (hip-hop, R&B, Latin)
Hollywood Alley: The Blunt Club with Emerg McVay, Pigeon John, Span Phly, DJ Tricky T, Twist One, & more (hip-hop, breaks)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Érotic (Top 40, hip-hop, rock)
Mythos: Salsa Night with Guest DJs (salsa)
Next: Latin Thursdays (salsa, Latin, reggaeton, hip-hop)
Pussycat Lounge: Kid Vicious (rock, Top 40, hip-hop)
Rogue West: DJ Ryan (old-school punk, reggae, jah, soul, funk)
Ruby Room: Djentrification (spy music, retro),
Scorch Bar: DJ Pauly (Latin)
Waterfront Grill: Hip-hop Night with DJ Effect (hip-hop, R&B)
Friday 14
Acme Bar: DJ Design (Top 40, rock)
Amsterdam: DJ Tsunami (hip-hop, Top 40)
Burn: French Kiss with DJ Junior Sanchez, William Fucking Reed, Mykill, & Kevin the Makeout Bandit (indie, electro, dance rock, soul, funk, mash-ups)
Buzz: Club Deez with DJ Knick Knack, & Da Nutz (hip-hop, R&B)
Charlies: Afterhours with DJ Bryan (country, Top 40, hip-hop, dance)
Cherry Lounge: DJs Tranzl8tr, & Steel (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Chilly Bombers: DJ Patrick (Top 40, hip-hop)
Club Central: DJ Ernie G. (hip-hop)
Club Tropicana: Club 95.1 live broadcast with DJs Cesar3ro & Mixxman (reggaeton, Latin pop, merengue), & DJ Marcos (salsa, bachata, cumbia)
Club Vibe: Boobie Fridayz (pop en español, reggaeton, hip-hop, Top 40)
Garcias: DJ Jim (salsa, cumbia, hip-hop, R&B)
Hidden House: Friday Night Live presents The Era with DJ Soulman, Al Page, & more (hip-hop, old school)
Hudsons: DJ Mikey Mike (rock, Top 40, hip-hop)
Jackrabbit: DJ Mikyl (rock, '80s, house, old school hip-hop)
Jillys: DJ Mars (hip-hop, Top 40, reggaeton, salsa, mash-ups)
Library: DJ XXXclusive (Top 40, hip-hop, rock, mash-ups)
Macayos: DJ Big Latin (Latin, hip-hop, reggaeton)
Marcs Sports Grill: DJ Marcus (Top 40, hip-hop, classic rock)
Matador: Caliente Chica Fridays with DJs AL3, Deuce, & The Manic Hispanic (reggaeton, hip-hop, old school, cumbia)
Mateos: DJ Tony De Paz (salsa, cumbia, old school, R&B)
Myst: House 7340 with Bad Boy Bill, & Annexx (house)
Next: Grown & Sexy Fridays with DJs Robbie Rob, & Illmatic (hip-hop, R&B, neo-soul)
NV Lounge: Sin City with DJ LTJ (rock, dance)
Oscar Taylor: DJ M2, & Kasey (acid jazz, neo-soul)
Palazzo: Tranzylvania with DJs Dan, & Noiz.Fkr (EBM, gothic, synthpop, industrial)
Q Lounge: DJ St. James (Top 40, hip-hop)
Rogue Bar: Retrospect with DJ Infin8 ('80s, alternative, punk, goth)
Sandbar: DJ Swerve (hip-hop, R&B)
Scorch Bar: DJ Dan (hip-hop, retro)
SkyBar: DJ Soloman (lounge, hip-hop, funk)
Sky Lounge: La Mejor Noche Latina with DJ Waldo (salsa, merengue, bachata), & DJ Enigma (rock en español, reggaeton, Latin pop)
Swift Lounge: Feel Good Fridays with DarkVader, Skilzz, & DJ 4PLAY (reggae, dancehall, hip-hop, R&B)
Velocity 2303: DJ Qubiq (alternative, house)
Zuma: DJ Sean Morley (hip-hop, rock, mash-ups)
Saturday 15
Acme Bar: DJ Switch (Top 40, rock)
Amsterdam: DJ SisterSin (high-energy dance)
Andersons: 80s & Beyond Retro Dance Party with DJ Gregg (retro '80s), & DJ Dan (classic alternative, '80s)
Axis/Radius: Saturday Night Strip with DJ MCB & DJ Swerve (hip-hop)
AZ 88: DJ Brazilia (house, super soul, funk, electronica)
Baja Tillys: DJ Adrian (old school, R&B, cumbia,
reggaeton, hip-hop)
Bar Smith: Solstice with DJs Pete Salaz, Senbad (house), & Benjamin Cutswell (Top 40, hip-hop, mash-ups)
Bobby Cs: DJ Mr. D (old-school R&B, Motown classics)
Burn: Blow Saturdays with DJ Jeremy (club mixes, Top 40, dance)
Buzz: Girls Night Out with DJs Knick Knack & Mikee Mike (hip-hop, R&B, old school, reggaeton)
Cash Inn: DJ Rebecca (country)
Charlies: Afterhours with DJ Bryan (country, Top 40, hip-hop, dance)
Cherry Lounge: DJ Sonny, & DJ Steel (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Club Central: DJ Ernie G. (R&B)
Club Tropicana: DJ Waldo (Latin house, rock en español, reggaeton), & DJ Marcos (salsa, bachata, merengue, cumbia)
Club Vibe: Boycott with DJ Domenica (hip-hop, Top 40)
Coach & Willies: Ritmo Saturdays with DJ AL3, Villin, Abstract (reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop)
Coconut Club: DJ Coolstylz (Top 40, hip-hop)
Crown Room: DJ Sugabear (old school, mash-ups)
The Door: G$ Ladies Night with DJ Mars (Top 40, dance, hip-hop, techno, reggaeton)
Dos Gringos - Scottsdale: DJ Tranzl8tr (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Dos Gringos - Tempe: DJ Pulse (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Draft House: DJ DBX (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40, reggaeton)
DrinX: DJ D-Town (hip-hop, alternative, mash-ups)
e4: DJ Earth & DJ Slippe in the Fire Room (hip-hop, rock), & DJ Kevin Brown in the Liquid Room (house)
E-Lounge: DJ Statik (hip-hop, rock, house)
Fuego: DJ Big Latin (Latin pop, '80s, disco, hip-hop)
Garcias: DJ Jim (salsa, cumbia, hip-hop, R&B)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Mike (Top 40), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Henry Jacks Place: Tejano Night with Mr. DJ Ray (old school, R&B, cumbia, Tejano)
Hidden House: The Shop with DJs Robyn & Oopie (underground hip-hop, dancehall, old school)
Hot Shots: DJ T (hip-hop, reggaeton)
Hudsons: DJ Mikey Mike (rock, Top 40, hip-hop)
Hurricane Bay: DJ Mark (Top 40, retro)
Karamba: Kaliente Saturdays with DJ Tranzo (salsa, merengue, cumbia, Latin pop, rock en español) & DJ Melo (high-energy Latin)
Jackrabbit: DJ Mikyl (rock, '80s, house, old school hip-hop)
Library: DJ Adrenaline (Top 40, hip-hop, rock, mash-ups, house)
Marcs Sports Grill: DJ Marcus (Top 40, hip-hop, classic rock)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Érotic (Top 40, hip-hop, rock)
Martini Ranch: DJ Randy in the Shaker Room (house, Top 40, hip-hop, rock, techno, dance)
Mateos: DJ Tony De Paz (salsa, merengue, cumbia, old school, R&B)
Mickeys: DJ Tricky T (hip-hop, Top 40, mash-ups)
Myst: DJ J. Paul, DJ J. Alan, DJ Nameless (hip-hop, Top 40)
Mythos: DJ Suave, & DJ Fuego (Top 40, Latin, reggaeton, bachata)
Next: Play Saturdays with DJ Gable (hip-hop, Top 40)
NV Lounge: Society with DJ Prophet & DJ D Swift (rock, hip-hop, dance, mash-ups)
Paco Paco: DJ Shy (reggaeton, cumbia, merengue, dance)
Redfish: DJ Benny Hill (hip-hop, dance)
Rogue Bar: DJ Sami Yaffa, William Fucking Reed, Jay Wiggins, & guests (indie, Britpop, dance rock)
Ruby Room: Rhythm & Form with DJs Jacob Delph, & Brian Pfirrman (house)
Sandbar: DJ Repeat (dance)
Scorch Bar: DJ Pauly (Top 40, hip-hop)
SIX: DJ Delusion (hip-hop, house, mash-ups, rock)
Sky Lounge: DJ Enigma (tropical), & DJ Kyko (hip-hop, reggaeton)
Suede: DJ Circle (rock, mash-ups, hip-hop, house, Top 40)
Sugar Daddys: DJ ERL (mash-ups, Top 40, '80s retro, rock)
Suite 301: DJ Aaron (Top 40, retro, hip-hop)
Swift Lounge: Caliente Night with DJ Don Juan (Latin)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Trax: DJ Rephil (Top 40, hip-hop, mash-ups)
Uno Mas: Uno Mas: Salsa Caliente Night with DJ Dannyboy (salsa, merengue)
Upstairs Bar: ^UP Saturdays with Joe Bear, Jynx, Shane Silkey, Pablo Gomez , & Justin McBee (techno, minimal, electronica, house)
Velocity 2303: DJ GM (alternative, house)
zGirl Club: DJ Domenica (R&B, Top 40, hip-hop, old school, dance)
Zuma: DJ Soloman (hip-hop, rock, mash-ups, house)
Sunday 16
Acme Bar: DJ Johnny Knuckles (Top 40, '80s)
Baby Dolls: Climax Sundays with DJ Rukus (hip-hop)
Charlies: DJ Bryan (country, Top 40, hip-hop, dance)
Cherry Lounge: DJ Earth (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Club Vibe: Seductive Sundays with DJ D'Anthony (old school, freestyle, neo-soul)
Crown Room: K1NKY feat. DJ Solomon, & DJ Tranzit (house, trance, club mixes)
The Door: Closet Sundays with DJ M2 (hip-hop, Top 40, rock, dance)
Dos Gringos - Scottsdale: DJ Tranzl8tr (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Dos Gringos - Tempe: DJ Steel (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Glam: The Dressing Room with DJ Honeybear (ambient trance, hip-hop)
Henry Jacks Place: Sizzlin' Sundays with DJ CP3 (hip-hop, reggaeton, cumbia)
Hurricane Bay: DJ Kevin (Top 40, retro)
Karamba: Kaliente Sunday with DJ Miguel (salsa, merengue, cumbia, Latin pop, rock en español)
Marcs Sports Grill: DJ Marcus (Top 40, hip-hop, classic rock)
Martini Ranch: DJ Diesel in the Shaker Room (rock, dance, Top 40, techno)
Mythos: Caribbean Sunday with DJ Suave (merengue, salsa, bachata, rock en español)
NV Lounge: Swerve Industry Night with DJ Randy, DJ Switch, & DJ Circle (Top 40, dance, rock, hip-hop, mash-ups)
Ruby Room: Keeping It Fresh (hip-hop, funk, R&B)
SIX: Industry Night with DJ Fashen (classic rock, lounge, old school funk, hip-hop)
Sky Lounge: DJs Cesar3ro, Kyko, & Daffy (hip-hop, reggaeton)
Suede: DJ J. Alan (rock, mash-ups, hip-hop, house, Top 40)
Velocity 2303: DJ GM (alternative, house)
Yucca Tap Room: Valley Fever with DJs Dana, Bindlestiff Matt, & guests (old Western, outlaw country)
Monday 17
Burn: We Are Electrik! with Kevin The Makeout Bandit, Jay Cock, Pyro Jon Jon, & Kamielicious (discopunk, electro-trash, indie, synthpop, '80s, new wave)
Cherry Lounge: DJ J. Alan (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
The Door: Tru Mondays with DJs Annexx, Nick Vandiver, & Shane Jacot (house)
EJs: Listen Up! with Carmen Vega, Kenny Kool-E, & guests (drum 'n' bass)
Glam: Movement Mondays with the Boombox Crew feat. DJs Geehaad, ROFL, & Issa, Brad B., & mOsha (underground hip-hop, funk, soul, dubstep)
Hidden House: Foreign Affair with DJs Delikacy & Extra E (downtempo beats)
Next: Entourage Industry Night with DJ Gable, & guests (hip-hop, rock, mash-ups)
SIX: DJ Devine (upscale hip-hop, old school, rock, '80s)
Stray Cat: Mörehead Metal Mondays (hair metal, arena rock)
Upstairs Bar: DJ Jason Levine (funky tribal house)
Velocity 2303: DJ GM (alternative, house)
Zuma: Toxic Mondays with DJ Circle (Top 40, hip-hop)
Tuesday 18
Acme Bar: DJ Role Model (Top 40, hip-hop)
Andersons: DJ Larry Mac (alternative), & DJ Gregg (hip-hop)
Big Fish Pub: DJ Isle Style (dub, hip-hop, reggae)
Bikini Lounge: 602esdays with Justin Wessel, & guests (various)
Chilly Bombers: Double D Tuesdays with DJ Marky Mark (Top 40, hip-hop)
Club Central: Ladies Night with DJ Ernie G., & DJ Gerald (hip-hop, R&B, old school)
Coconut Club: DJ Coolstylz (Top 40, hip-hop)
The Door: Hush with DJ Slippe, & DJ ES (hip-hop, mash-ups)
DrinX: DJ Hazardous (hip-hop, R&B, alternative, mash-ups)
e4: Ultra with DJ Kevin Brown in the Fire Room (underground house, Top 40, rock)
Fat Tuesday: A Case of the Tuesdays with DJs Kodama, Chromatest, & Louder (breakbeats)
Glam: Get Down On It with DJ Beth, & DJ Caty (Motown, garage, funk, soul, R&B)
Next: Sugar Tuesdays with DJs Gable, Astonish, & John Blaze (hip-hop, R&B)
Paper Heart: DJ Seduce's P.A.I.N.T. (experimental, jazz fusion, funk)
Pink Taco: Twisted Tuesdays with DJ Circle (hip-hop, Top 40, mash-ups)
Rogue Bar: Rendezvous with Jesse & Luis (various)
Rogue West: DJ Vince (various)
SIX: Societe Tuesdays with DJ Mikyl (various)
Stray Cat: Gallery Blu with DJs Reflekshin, Emgee, & guests (hip-hop, funk, soul)
Trax: College Night with DJ Jon (Top 40, hip-hop, mash-ups)
Velocity 2303: DJ GM (alternative, house)
Wednesday 19
Acme Bar: DJ Switch (Top 40, rock)
Burn: Xtreme Wednesdays with DJ Owen, & DJ Arise (mash-ups, house, dance)
Cafe Carumba: Embargo Wednesdays with DJ Tranzit & Eric DC (house)
Coyote Hill: Ladies Night with DJ SantaMaria (hip-hop, Top 40)
The Door: Groove Candy with DJ M2, & Karlie Hustle (neo-soul, hip-hop, reggae, classics)
e4: International Rumba with DJs Waldo, & Raul (mash-ups)
Glam: Electrostatic with DJ Joshie, & DJ Brandtlee (high-energy electro)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Mike (hip-hop), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Hurricane Bay: DJ Mark (Top 40, retro)
Karamba: Retro Wednesdays (retro Latin dance, Top 40, hip-hop, reggaeton, cumbia)
Library: DJ Sterling (Top 40, hip-hop, rock, mash-ups)
Mythos: Cumbia Wednesday with Guest DJ (norteño, banda, cumbia, Latin house, rock en español)
NV Lounge: Promiscuous with DJ Mikyl (mash-ups, hip-hop, dance)
Redfish: DJ Benny Hill (hip-hop, dance)
The Sets: DJ Larry Mac (rock, alternative)
SIX: La Femme with DJ Senbad (house, Top 40, hip-hop)
Stray Cat: BANNED in Tempe with DJ Johnny Volume, & guests (punk, reggae, hardcore, garage)
Suede: DJ Circle (rock, mash-ups, hip-hop, house, Top 40)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Trax: DJ Rephil (Top 40, hip-hop, mash-ups)
Upstairs Bar: Sadisco's S_ with DJ Squalor, Dr. F, ///she///, & Blonde NOize (industrial, EBM, noise, electronic, harsh dance)
Velocity 2303: DJ GM (alternative, house)
Willow House: Djentrification & Peso One (various rarities)