Bikini Lounge: Scratchy Rekkid Night with DJ Shane Kennedy (various)
Coconut Club: DJ Coolstylz (Top 40, dance, hip-hop)
The Door: Pink Thursdays with DJ Astonish (hip-hop, Motown, Top 40)
Dos Gringos - Tempe: DJ Steel (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Glam: Under the Underground with DJVIRGO (EBM, industrial, synth pop)
Hollywood Alley: Blunt Club with Emerg McVay, Hyder, Pickster Uno, Tricky T, & DJ Tommy Blak (hip-hop, breaks)
Ippei: DJ Senbad (house)
J-Heads: Mic Fights with Bobkatt, DJ Kav, & guests (Top 40, hip-hop, R&B)
La Perla: DJ Big Latin (cumbia, old school, hip-hop, Top 40)
Rogue West: DJ Ryan (old school punk, reggae, jah, soul, funk)
Scorch Bar: DJ AL3 (Top 40)
SIX: Mint with DJ Fashen (classic rock, soul, old school funk, upscale hip-hop), & Kevin Brown (lounge, house)
Sky Lounge: Respect Is
Burning with DJ Tsunami (hip-hop, reggae, reggaeton)
Trax: Flirt Thursdays with DJ Soloman (hip-hop, rock, mash-ups)
Friday 30
Andersons Fifth Estate: Area 51 in the Elbow Room with DJ AKA (goth, industrial)
AZ 88: Mr. P-Body ('80s retro)
Baja Tillys: DJ Jerry (old school, R&B, cumbia, reggaeton)
Blue Note: DJ Propavillian (lounge, hip-hop, acid jazz)
Bobby Cs: Willie B (old school R&B)
Burn: French Kiss with William Fucking Reed, Kevin The Makeout Bandit, & DJ Filip (indie, electro, dance rock)
Buzz: Club Deez with DJ Knick Knack, & Da Nutz (hip-hop, R&B)
Club Blaze: DJs Smoove, Desert Dogg MC, J-U-Ice, Mark Mello, & guests (Top 40, hip-hop, R&B)
Club Tropicana: Club 95.1 live broadcast with DJs Shy & Leo Blaze (reggaeton, Latin pop, merengue, salsa)
Club Vibe: Sound Trip with DJ M2, & Karlie Hustle (classic hip-hop, funk, R&B soul, club bangers)
Coyote Hill: DJ G-zus (Top 40, hip-hop)
Devils Martini: DJ Sterling (Top 40, hip-hop)
The Door: DJ Mars (hip-hop, old school, Motown)
e4: "Touch" with DJ Michael Hagen in the Fire Room (hip-hop, mash-ups)
Glam: FauxShow with DJ Jared & Matt (high-energy indie rock)
Homme: StraightNoChaser's "one" with DJ Joe DiPadova & guests (deep house)
Jacks Place: Hip-Hop Pachanga with DJ 2Swift (hip-hop, R&B, reggaeton)
Library: DJ Diesel (hip-hop, rock, hop mash-ups)
The Lotus: Hip-Hop Fridays with DJs Rob Gee & Dan Tranzo (hip-hop, old school)
Macayos: DJs Big Latin & Richie Rich (Latin, hip-hop) Margarita Rocks: DJ Erotic (Top 40, hip-hop, rock)
Martini Ranch: DJ Randy (hip-hop, rock, dance)
Matador: Caliente Chica Fridays with DJs AL3, Deuce, & The Manic Hispanic (reggaeton, hip-hop, old school, cumbia)
Myst: House 7340 with Jon Bishop (house)
Next: Grown & Sexy Fridays with DJs Robbie Rob & Illmatic (hip-hop, R&B, dancehall, neo-soul)
Paco Paco: DJ Jeremy (Latin, hip-hop, reggaeton)
Palazzo: Tranzylvania (EBM, gothic, industrial)
Redfish: DJ Benny Hill (hip-hop, dance)
Skybar: William Fucking Reed (lounge, downtempo, electro)
Sol y Sombra: DJ Pete Salaz (house)
Tapas: Culture Lounge with DJ Seduce (jazz, downtempo, soul, electronica)
Zuma: DJ Sean Morley (hip-hop, rock, mash-ups)
Saturday 31
Acme Bar: DJ Switch (Top 40, rock)
AZ 88: DJ Brazilia (Brazilian house, super soul)
Cash Inn: DJ Kat (country)
Chilly Bombers: DJ Statik (rock, hip-hop, dance)
Club Blaze: DJs Smoove, Desert Dogg MC, Mark Mello, & guests (Top 40, hip-hop, R&B, Latin)
Club Central: DJs Ernie G. (R&B), DJ Luis (salsa)
Coconut Club: DJ Coolstylz (Top 40, dance, hip-hop)
Club Reventon: Noche Latina with DJs Shy & Big Latin (merengue, reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop)
Dos Gringos - Tempe: DJ Pulse (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
e4: DJ Kevin Brown in the Liquid Room (house), & DJ D-Trip in the Fire Room (hip-hop, pop, mash-ups)
E-Lounge: DJ Statik (hip-hop, rock, house)
Garcias: DJ Jim (salsa, cumbia, hip-hop, R&B)
Glam: Beat Surrender with DJ Anthony (indie rock, hip-hop)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Hidden House: The Shop with Al Page & guests (underground hip-hop, dancehall, old school)
Hurricane Bay: DJ MD (Top 40, retro)
Phase 54: DJ Moe (Top 40)
Pussycat Lounge: D-JR (Top 40, hip-hop, rock)
Q Lounge: DJ Greggy D (Top 40, hip-hop)
Rogue East: Shake! with William Fucking Reed, Jay Wiggins, & DJ P-Body (indie, Britpop, dance rock)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Adrenaline (Top 40, hip-hop)
Uno Mas: DJ Paul (Latin vibe)
Way Cool: Djentrification (various)
Sunday 1
AZ 88: Mr. P-Body (indie, vintage)
Burn: Confession with DJs Pete Salaz, Joe DiPadova, & Senbad (deep house)
Camus: Are You In? with guest DJs (various)
The Door: Brown Sugar Sundays with DJs M2 & Flava (hip-hop, reggae, funk)
Karamba: Kaliente Sunday with DJ Miguel (salsa, merengue, cumbia, Latin pop)
Paper Heart: Head Space with DJs Hahn, Nick Synergy, Dionysos Pan Eros, & Moksha Mind (downtempo, dub, psychedelica)
Yucca Tap Room: DJs Dana, Bindlestiff Matt, & more (various)
Monday 2
Cherry Lounge: DJ J. Alan (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Coach & Willies: Koncrete Jungle (deep house, jungle, drum 'n' bass)
Glam: Boom Box Crew Spinning (hip-hop, funk, soul, dubstep)
Hidden House: Foreign Affair with DJs Delikacy & Extra E (downtempo beats)
La Rouge : Pete Salaz (house)
Trax: Shimmy with DJs Hyder, Diosa, & guests (neo-soul, electro, downtempo, liquid funk, trip-hop)
Zuma: Toxic Mondays with DJ Circle (Top 40, hip-hop)
Tuesday 3
Bikini Lounge: 602esdays with Brandon Still, & guests (various)
Cherry Lounge: DJ Tranzl8tr (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Chilly Bombers: DJ Statik (rock, hip-hop, dance)
Club Central: DJ Ernie G. (hip-hop, R&B)
Coyote Hill: DJ G-zus (Top 40, hip-hop)
DrinX: DJ Soloman (hip-hop, house, breaks)
e4: "Ultra" with DJ Kevin Brown (house)
Glam: DJ Ramone (goth, industrial)
La Perla: Hip-Hop Tuesdays with DJs Big Latin, & Villin (hip-hop)
Q Lounge: DJ D-Trip & Greggy D (Top 40, hip-hop)
Stray Cat: Take Me Back Tuesdays with DJs Senior Phat E, Reflekshin, Area 4, T3PO, & guests (old school hip-hop, funk, soul)
Wednesday 4
George & Dragon: Style Council with William Fucking Reed, Scooter Paul, & guests (mod, Britpop, northern soul, two tone)
Hurricane Bay: DJ MD (Top 40, retro)
Karamba: Retro Wednesdays (retro Latin dance, Top 40, hip-hop, reggaeton)
The Lotus: Hispanic Night with DJ Que (reggaeton)
Redfish: DJ Benny Hill (hip-hop, dance)
Shaynas: DJ ES (hip-hop)
SIX: La Femme with DJ Mikyl (house, Top 40, hip-hop)
Stray Cat: BANNED in Tempe with DJ Johnny Volume, & guests (punk, reggae, hardcore, garage)
Suede: DJs Circle (Top 40, dance, hip-hop)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Adrenaline (Top 40, hip-hop)
Willow House: Djentrification & Peso One (various rarities)
Zuma: DJ Suga Bear (hip-hop)