AZ 88: Mr. P-Body (synth pop, electro)
Bunkhouse Lounge: DJ Doom (dance)
Camus: Pablo Gomez (electronic, rock, pop, avant-garde)
Club Central: DJs Ernie G. (hip-hop, R&B) & Luis (salsa, merengue)
The Door: DJ J Nasty (hip-hop, Motown, Top 40)
e4: "Eve" with DJ Tranzl8r (old school funk, R&B)
Grilled Expedition: DJs Playboy, & JeX (Top 40)
Harley's 2303: DJ Juan (progressive house)
Hollywood Alley: Blunt Club with Emerg McVay, Hyder, Tricky T, & more (hip-hop, breaks)
io: DJ Johnny Tsunami (Top 40, dance)
La Perla: DJ Big Latin (cumbia, old school hip-hop)
Majerle's: Brown Sugar Thursdays with DJs M2 & Dre (R&B, hip-hop, Top 40)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Steel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Pussycat Lounge: DJ Spider (hip-hop, 80s, rock)
Q Lounge: DJ St. James (Top 40, hip-hop, rock)
Sandbar: DJ Repeat (dance)
SIX: DJ David Christian (rock, lounge, soul, funk, hip-hop)
Suede: DJs Orlando & MCB (old school remixes)
Trax: DJ Rephil (hip-hop, classic rock, Top 40 mash-ups)
Friday 6
AZ 88: Mr. P-Body ('80s retro)
Baja Tilly's: DJ Jerry (old school, R&B, cumbia, reggaeton)
The Biz: DJ Mikee Mike (hip-hop, Motown, Top 40)
Club Blaze: DJs Smoove, Desert Dogg MC, J-U-Ice, Mark Mello, & guests (Top 40, hip-hop, R&B)
Club Tropicana: Club 95 live broadcast with DJs Shy & Leo Blaze (reggaeton, merengue, salsa, hip-hop)
The Door: DJ Mars (hip-hop, old school, Motown)
e4: "Touch" with DJ Michael in the Liquid Room (house, Top 40), & DJ Randy in the Fire Room (rock, hip-hop, funk mash-ups)
Earl's Tin Palace: DJ Thrust (house, Top 40)
E-Lounge: DJ Domenica (hip-hop, house)
Garcia's: DJ Jim (salsa, merengue, Top 40)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Mike (hip-hop), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Harley's 2303: DJ Chris Shannon (progressive house)
Hidden House: DJ Al Page Presents with guests (hip-hop, R&B, old school)
io: Ice with DJ Mickey Oliver (house, dance, electronica)
Jack's Place: Fiesta Caliente Fridays with DJ Astonish (hip-hop, R&B, reggaeton)
Karamba: Vertigo Fridays with DJs Melo, Tranzo, & Roggero (Latin dance, reggaeton)
Layalena: Little Fox DJ (Arabic, Middle Eastern)
The Library: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Macayo's Central: DJs Big Latin & Richie Rich (Latin, hip-hop)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Steel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Martini Ranch: DJ J. Alan (hip-hop, dance, rock)
Matador: Caliente Chica Fridays with DJs AL3, JT, & The Manic Hispanic (reggaeton, hip-hop, old school, cumbia)
Myst: House 7340 with DJs Deep Dish, MCB, Vance Rodgers, & Tim Heit (house)
Next: DJ Robbie Rob & DJ Illmatic (hip-hop) & DJ Gable (old school)
Owl's Nest: DJ Pete (Top 40, old school hip-hop)
Paco Paco: DJ Jeremy (Latin, hip-hop, reggaeton)
Palazzo: Tranzylvania with DJs Dan & Rob (EBM, gothic, industrial)
Phase 54: Phunkin Fridays (hip-hop, funk)
Pussycat Lounge: DJ Civil (hip-hop, rock, 80s)
Q Lounge: DJs St. James & Flattop (Top 40, hip-hop)
The Rogue: Jacob & guests (indie rock, rarities)
Sandbar: DJs Swerve (hip-hop, R&B)
Sky Lounge: DJ Roberto (reggaeton, Latin pop) & DJ Leo (merengue, salsa, bachata)
Stan's: Undo with Amnesia, Harmonious, & guests (house, trance, drum 'n' bass, breaks)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Adrenaline (various)
Trax: DJ Soloman (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
The Wild Hare: Freaky Friday with DJ Nova (hip-hop, R&B, old school)
zGirl Club: DJ Boo (dance, Top 40, R&B)
Zuma: DJ Sean Morley (Top 40, hip-hop, old school)
Saturday 7
Anderson's Fifth Estate: DJ Gregg (retro '80s) & DJ Dan (classic alternative, '80s)
Axis/Radius: DJs Swerve (hip-hop, R&B) & Phantom (house, Top 40)
Cash Inn: DJ Kat (country)
Club Dwntwn: Beatlab with DJs Czr 3ro, Mixxman, Rubass, Joey, & Ponk (Latin pop, rock en español, reggaeton)
Coach & Willie's: Ritmo Saturdays with DJs AL3 & Deuce (reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop)
Craiger's: Lounge 5400 with DJs Shy & Leo Blaze (reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop)
Devil House: DJ Nova (Top 40, hip-hop)
e4: "Element" with Kevin Brown in the Liquid Room (house), & Tranzl8r in the Fire Room (hip-hop, mash-ups)
E-Lounge: DJ Statik (various)
Garcia's: DJ Jim (salsa, merengue, Top 40)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Smokin' Joe (hip-hop), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Hard Rock Cafe: Skandilis (hip-hop, R&B, Latin)
Hidden House: The Shop with Al Page & guest DJs (hip-hop, old school)
Homme: DJ Tsunami (techno, dance, Top 40)
Layalena: Little Fox DJ (Arabic, Middle Eastern)
Martini Ranch: DJ Michael (house, hip-hop)
Myst: Nitelife with DJ J. Alan (Top 40)
Next: Batucada with DJs Pete Salaz & Senbad (house)
Owl's Nest: DJ Pete (Top 40, old school hip-hop)
Phase 54: DJ Tranzit & Robbie Rob (hip-hop, house)
The Rogue: Shake! with William F#@kin' Reed, & DJ Dirty Dave (indie, Britpop, dance rock)
Sandbar: DJ Repeat (dance)
Sugar Daddy's: DJ Earth (Top 40, hip-hop)
Zuma: DJ Soloman (dance, hip-hop, rock)
Sunday 8
AZ 88: Mr. P-Body (indie, vintage)
Counter Culture Café: DJs Hahn the Barbarian, Nick Synergy, Dionysos Pan Eros, & Moksha Mind (downtempo, dub)
The Crown Room: DJ Gable (rock, house, hip-hop)
Pussycat: Guest DJs (hip-hop, rock, 80s)
Martini Ranch: DJ De Söl (hip-hop, rock, mash-ups)
SIX: DJ Fashen (rock, lounge, soul, funk, hip-hop)
Suede: DJs J. Alan & D Vine (Top 40, hip-hop)
Yucca Tap Room: DJs Dana, Haggis, & more (various)
Monday 9
Acme Roadhouse: DJs J. Alan & MCB (hip-hop, house)
Earl's Tin Palace: DJ Tranzl8r (house, Top 40)
Hidden House: Foreign Affair with DJs Delikacy & Extra E (downtempo beats)
io: DJ Johnny Tsunami (Top 40, dance)
Tuesday 10
Anderson's Fifth Estate: DJ Mike G (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40) & DJ Gregg (alternative, rock)
Chilly Bombers: DJ Statik (hip-hop, dance)
Club Central: DJ Ernie G. (hip-hop, R&B)
e4: Ultra Tuesdays with DJ Kevin Brown & guests (house)
Harley's 2303: DJ Greg (progressive house)
La Perla Cafe: Hip-Hop Tuesdays with DJ Big Latin (hip-hop)
Paper Heart: DJ Seduce's "P A I N T" (experimental, jazz fusion, funk)
Stray Cat: Take Me Back Tuesdays with DJs Phat E, Reflekshin, Area 4, Jaskey, & guests (hip-hop, funk, soul)
Wednesday 11 Acme Bar & Grill: DJ Tranzl8r (hip-hop) & DJ Shane the Leo (house)
Acme Roadhouse: Aaron Seaford & Steve Levine (Top 40)
Axis/Radius: Latin Night (Latin)
Barcelona: DJ Rob (dance)
e4: Wicked Wednesdays with DJ Michael (hip-hop, rock, house)
E-Lounge: DJ Domenica (hip-hop, dance)
Homme: DJ Noiz.Fkr (goth, industrial)
io: DJ Johnny Tsunami (Top 40, dance)
La Perla Cafe: Latin Wednesdays with DJ Big Latin (hip-hop, reggaeton, Latin)
Myst: Midweek Chic with DJ MCB (Top 40, house)
Mythos: Symposium with Rani "g" & guests (deep house)
Palo Verde Lounge: TeeRoy (punk, '80s)
Sky Lounge: Essential Wednesdays (drum 'n' bass)
Suede: DJs JR & Circle (dance)
Willow House: DJentrification & One Peso (various rarities)