Axis/Radius: Scooter & Lavelle (hip-hop)
Barcelona: DJ Rob (dance)
The Bunkhouse: DJ Doom (dance)
Camus: KURRENT_affairs with Pablo Gomez (electronic, rock, pop, avant-garde)
Club Central: DJs Ernie G. (hip-hop, R&B) & Luis (salsa, merengue)
The Crown Room: DJ Gable (rock, house, hip-hop)
The Door: DJ J Nasty (hip-hop, Motown, Top 40)
e4: Limelight with DJ Tranzl8r (rock mash-ups)
E-Lounge: DJ Adrian (hip-hop)
Hard Rock Cafe: Skandilis (hip-hop, R&B, Latin)
Harley's 2303: DJ Juan (progressive house)
Hollywood Alley: Blunt Club with Emerg McVay, Hyder, Tricky T, & more (hip-hop, breaks)
Jack's Place: Ladies' Night with Mr. DJ Ray (hip-hop, Latin, salsa, merengue)
Karamba: Vaquero Thursday with DJ Miguel (cumbia, norteño, banda)
Ky's Place: Raunchy Thursdays with DJ Ryan Wong (New Wave, soul, garage)
Layalena: Little Fox DJ (Arabic, Middle Eastern)
M3: I ♥ Thursdays with DJ Josh (electronica, techno)
Majerle's: Brown Sugar Thursdays with DJs M2 & Dre (R&B, hip-hop, Top 40)
Marc's: DJs Victor & Calvin (Top 40, hip-hop)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Steel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Martini Ranch: DJ Roach (hip-hop, rock)
Next: Latin Night with Club 95 DJ Leo Blaze (reggaeton, hip-hop)
Phase 54: Phlirt with DJ OB1 (hip-hop, Top 40)
Pussycat Lounge: DJ Jamie J ('80s, rock, mash-ups, hip-hop)
Q-Lounge: Ladies' Night with DJ Sterling (Top 40, hip-hop, rock)
San Felipe's Cantina: DJ Pete (Top 40, rock, hip-hop)
SIX: Mint with DJ Sean Morley (funk, rock, hip-hop)
Sky Lounge: Respect Is Burning with DJ Tsunami (hip-hop)
Suede: DJs Orlando & MCB (old school remixes)
Zuma: DJ Sugar Bear (reggaeton, hip-hop, old school)
Friday 2
Acme Bar & Grill: Miss Natalie (house, rock, hip-hop)
Acme Roadhouse: DJ Element (Top 40, hip-hop)
Ain't Nobody's Bizness: DJ Red (hip-hop)
Arizona Beach Club: DJ Marky Mark (dance)
Axis/Radius: Access/Ridiculous with DJs Swerve, Steve Levine, & more (hip-hop, house, Top 40)
AZ 88: Mr. P-Body ('80s retro)
Barcelona: DJ Rob (dance)
Club Blaze: DJs Smoove, Desert Dogg MC, J-U-Ice, Mark Mello, & guests (Top 40, hip-hop, R&B)
Club Tropicana: Club 95 live broadcast with DJ Shy (reggaeton, merengue, salsa, hip-hop)
The Door: DJ Orlando (hip-hop, old school, Motown)
e4: "Evolve" with DJ Michael in the Liquid Room (high energy dance), & DJ RePhil in the Fire Room (hip-hop, R&B, dance)
Earl's Tin Palace: DJ Thrust (house, Top 40)
Garcia's: DJ Jim (salsa, merengue, Top 40)
Jack's Place: Out of Control Fridays with DJ Ram-E (hip-hop, salsa, merengue)
Karamba: Vertigo Fridays with DJs Melo, Tranzo, & Roggero (Latin dance, reggaeton)
Ky's Place: DJ Stinky Pinky ('60s rock, garage)
Layalena: Little Fox DJ (Arabic, Middle Eastern)
The Library: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Margarita Rocks: Late Nite Dance Party with DJ Steel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Matador: Caliente Chica Fridays with DJs AL3, JT, & The Manic Hispanic (reggaeton, hip-hop, old school, cumbia)
McDuffy's -- Peoria: DJ Sean (Top 40, dance)
Myst: House 7340 with DJ Sandra Collins (house)
Next: DJ Robbie Rob & DJ Illmatic (hip-hop) & DJ Gable (old school)
Owl's Nest: DJ Pete (Top 40, old school hip-hop)
Palazzo: Tranzylvania with DJs Dan & Rob (EBM, gothic, industrial)
Q-Lounge: DJ Flattop (Top 40, hip-hop)
San Felipe's Cantina: DJ 311 (Top 40, rock, hip-hop)
Scorch Bar: en masse DJs H.P. & Dan Fitak (all genres)
Stan's: Undo with Amnesia, Harmonious, & guests (house, trance, drum 'n' bass, breaks)
Suede: DJ Soloman (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
zGirl Club: DJs Gladys & Faye (dance, Top 40, R&B)
Saturday 3
Acme Bar & Grill: DJ Jason (Top 40)
Arizona Beach Club: DJs Greggy D & Fashen (hip-hop, R&B, reggaeton)
AZ 88: DJ Brazilia (deep house, super soul)
Club Dwntwn: Beatlab with DJs Czr 3ro, Mixxman, Rubass, Joey, & Ponk (Latin pop, rock en español, reggaeton)
Club One: DJ Kocky & MC One (hip-hop, R&B)
Club u21: DJ Matt Knoche (rock, hip-hop)
e4: "Element" with Kevin Brown (progressive house) & Tranzl8r (hip-hop, rock, mash-ups)
Earl's Tin Palace: DJ Thrust (house, Top 40)
Garcia's: DJ Jim (salsa, merengue, Top 40)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Smokin' Joe (hip-hop), & Cowboy Craig (country)
io: Uniq Saturdays with DJ Tsunami & guests (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40, reggaeton)
Ky's Place: DJs Nasty Nate and Cromag (punk, hardcore)
Marc's: DJs Victor & Calvin (Top 40, hip-hop)
Martini Ranch: DJ Michael (house, hip-hop)
McDuffy's -- Peoria: DJ Sean (Top 40, dance)
Myst: Nitelife with DJ J. Alan (Top 40)
Owl's Nest: DJ Pete (Top 40, old school hip-hop)
Palazzo: DJ Henry (salsa, merengue, bachata)
Q-Lounge: DJ St. James (Top 40, hip-hop)
The Rogue: Shake! with William F#@kin' Reed, DJ Dirty Dave, & guests (mod, glam, dance rock)
Sandbar: DJ Josh Royal (various)
San Felipe's Cantina: DJ Scott Dizzle (Top 40, rock, hip-hop)
Sky Lounge: DJ Duran (reggaeton, rock en español, Latin pop)
zGirl Club: DJs Gladys & Faye (dance, Top 40, R&B)
Zuma: DJ Soloman (dance, hip-hop, rock)
Sunday 4
Camus: Pink Sundays with DJs Delikacy (R&B, Britpop, soul)
Counter Culture Cafe: HeadSpace with Dr. Bones & Nick Synergy (dub, downtempo)
The Crown Room: DJ Gable (rock, house, hip-hop)
The Door: DJ M2 (Top 40, hip-hop, Motown)
E-Lounge: En Fuego with DJ Jeremy (reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop)
io: Citylife with DJs Brazilia & Element (old school hip-hop & R&B)
Karamba: Kaliente Sunday with DJ Melo (Latin music videos)
Marc's: DJ Calvin (Top 40, hip-hop)
Martini Ranch: DJ De Söl (hip-hop, rock, mash-ups)
Monday 5
The Door: DJ M2 & DJ Tricky T (Top 40, hip-hop)
Earl's Tin Palace: DJ Tranzl8r (house, Top 40)
Hidden House: Foreign Affair with DJs Delikacy & Extra E (downtempo beats)
M3: Punk Off Mondays with DJ DTA (rock, punk)
SIX: DJ Drew (hip-hop, rock, Top 40)
Tuesday 6
Anderson's Fifth Estate: DJ Earth & DJ Steel (hip-hop)
Club Central: DJ Ernie G. (hip-hop, R&B)
Devil House: DJ Nova (hip-hop, R&B, old school)
e4: "Slave" in the Fire Room with Kevin Brown (erotic house)
io: DJ Jared (house, dance)
La Perla Cafe: Hip-Hop Tuesdays with DJ PL4Y (hip-hop)
Marc's: DJs Victor & Calvin (Top 40, hip-hop)
Paper Heart: DJ Seduce's "P.A.I.N.T." (experimental, jazz fusion, funk)
The Rogue: DJ Juaquin & guests (electro, '80s, punk)
Stray Cat: Take Me Back Tuesdays with DJs Phat E, Reflekshin, Area 4, Jaskey, & guests (hip-hop, funk, soul)
Wednesday 7
Acme Bar & Grill: DJ Tranzl8r (hip-hop) & DJ Shane the Leo (house)
Acme Roadhouse: Aaron Seaford & Steve Levine (Top 40)
Arizona Beach Club: House Party with DJ Greggy D (hip-hop, R&B, dance)
AZ 88: Mr. P-Body (super soul, dub)
Coach & Willie's: RootsRockReggae with DJ Delikacy (reggae, dub, hip-hop)
e4: "Wet" in the Liquid Room with DJ Soloman (dance, hip-hop)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Mike (hip-hop), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Mythos: Symposium with Rani "g" & Carlos Mena (deep house)
Phase 54: DJ Icon (hip-hop, dance, Top 40)
Pussycat Lounge: Steve Kushnir and Greg Marrow (Top 40, '80s)
SIX: La Femme with DJ Mikyl (house, Top 40, hip-hop)