AZ/88: Mark 5 (rare groove, trip-hop)
Bikini Lounge: INTOXICA! with DJ HFE (blues, R&B, rock, rarities, vintage)
Bobby Q's: All-Star Thursdays (hip-hop)
Bunkhouse: DJ Doom (dance)
Cherry Lounge: Scandalous Thursday with DJ Juan Rocha (house, electronica)
Club Red: The Blunt Club with Magestik Legend, The Wright Family, Top Shelf, DJ Element, Pickster Uno, & more (hip-hop)
Copper State Tavern: Copper Club with DJ Kavi, & guests (hip-hop)
Crush Lounge: JonnY Rogers (Euro-lounge)
Drinx: ROC Thursdays with DJ Louder, & guests (hip-hop, electro, breakbeats, dubstep)
Hanny's: William Fucking Reed (lounge, downtempo, house)
Jugheads: BANNED with DJ Johnny Volume, & guests (punk, hardcore)
Myst: ATB, DJ Soloman, & DJ Breez (electronica, trance, hip-hop)
Rogue West: Vinyl Invasion with Maniac Moss (rock, garage, New Wave)
Ruby Room: Phoenix Sol Party with Djentrification, & Johhny D. (vintage, eclectic)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Nameless (Top 40, rock)
W Scottsdale: Acqua Thursdays (dance)
FRIDAY 26
Afterlife: DJ Tranzit, & more (house)
Axis/Radius: AR Weekly with J. Alan, & guests (Top 40, house, pop)
AZ/88: Mr. P-Body (old-school grooves)
Ballroom: DJ Breez (hip-hop, mash-ups)
Bar Smith: FUSE Fridays with Sol Martinez, Mara, Disko Da, Substation & E.C. (electrohouse, hip-hop)
Hanny's: Make It Funky with Josh One (rare groove, urban funk)
Homme: Party Foul! One-Year Anniversary with LA Riots, Daze of Thunder, Dmndays, Whiskey Pete, Kevin the Makeout Bandit, Bigie, Epidemic, BC/AD, & Craig Citizen (electro, remixes, club bangers, house, hip-hop)
Jilly's: Casual Fridays (hip-hop, R&B)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Pulse (Top 40)
Matador: Caliente Chica Fridays (reggaeton, hip-hop, old school, cumbia)
Mondrian Scottsdale: Pere Lachaise with William Fucking Reed (rock, indie)
Myst: DJ Soloman, & DJ Tranzit (various)
Palazzo: Tranzylvania (gothic, industrial)
PHX Nightclub: DJ Robby Rob, & DJ Illmatic (hip-hop, neo-soul, R&B, old school)
Renee's: DJ Johnny Lowrider (old school)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Nameless (Top 40, rock)
SATURDAY 27
Afterlife: DJ Earth, & more (Top 40, rock)
Baja Tilly's: DJ Adrian (old school, R&B)
Bar Smith: Solstice Saturday with Pete "SuperMix" Salaz, Senbad, Element, Benjamin Cutswell, & guests (house, hip-hop, R&B, funk, rock)
Black Forest: Cheap Thrills with Jared Alan, Sean Watson, & guests (electro, rock)
Club Red: Silver Medallion, Gloryhole, TPMD, Nathan Black, BC/AD, Craig Citizen, & more (electro, hip-hop)
Drinx: Play Saturdays with DJ Sean Essex, & more (various)
Geisha A Go Go: Tricky T (mash-ups, electro, funk, house, rock)
Hanny's: Selecta Saturdays with Josh One & Mark 5 (rare groove, trip-hop, funk)
Hidden House: The Shop with DJ Al Page, & guests (hip-hop)
Homme: Sadisgula's Orgy of Bacchus & Venus with Squalor, ///she///, 5arah, Blonde NOize, & more (EBM, darkwave, industrial)
Hotel San Carlos: Tune in Tokyo with The Boom Kidz, Repeat Repeat, We're Stoked, Pantyf1sh, Casper . . . That Funky DJ, & Excell (dubstep, electro, Italo disco, indie)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Pulse (Top 40)
Martini Ranch: DJ Randy (Top 40, rock)
Myst: Ratio Saturdays with J. Alan (house)
Native New Yorker: DJ 4Play, & DJ Skilzz (hip-hop, R&B, old school)
Rogue Bar: Shake! with William Fucking Reed, Prince$$, Funkfinger, & guests (indie, electro, dance rock)
Sonoma: DJ Danny Boy (Top 40, retro)
Velocity 2303: Goth Night (industrial, goth, EBM, synthpop, electro)
Z Girl Club: DJ Domenica (Top 40, hip-hop)
SUNDAY 28
Caribbean Fusion: DJ Dark Vader, & guests (reggae, dancehall, Soca)
Charlie's: DJ Urban (dance)
Geisha A Go Go: Funk Shway with DJ Roach, Tricky T, & Mos Jef (funk, soul, rare grooves, downtempo)
Karamba: Kaliente Sundays with DJ Miguel (Top 40, salsa, merengue, cumbia, pop en español, reggaeton)
Martini Ranch: DJ Gable, & Kevin Dow (Top 40, rock, hip-hop)
Mondrian Scottsdale:
Poolside Sundays with DJ Scene (various)
Pussycat Lounge: PCL Sundays with DJ-R (Top 40)
SideBar: Sunday Services (deep house, acid jazz, funk, dance)
Wyndham Hotel: Adult Swim with William Fucking Reed, Jared Alan, Sean Watson, Senbad, Sol Martinez, Mara, Disko Da, & Substation (house, electro, rock, hip-hop)
Yucca Tap Room: Valley Fever (country)
MONDAY 29
Fat Tuesday:
DJ Thaicoon, & DJ Myth (Top 40, dance)
Hidden House: Foreign Affair with DJ Delikacy, & Xtra-E (downtempo beats)
Zuma: Toxic Mondays (Top 40, hip-hop)
TUESDAY 30
Bikini Lounge: Djentrification (eclectic)
Hollywood Alley: DJ JahMek, DJ Zac Maniac, & DJ dLo (drum 'n' bass)
Jugheads: To the Beat with DJ Element (hip-hop, funk, soul, reggae)
The Lost Leaf: Downtime with Pickster One (breakbeats, downtempo)
Stray Cat: GALLERY BLU re:DEF with DJs Emgee, Cree One, & guests (hip-hop)
WEDNESDAY 1
AZ/88: Mr. P-Body (old-school grooves)
Bogey's: DJ Tom the Bomb (various)
Bar Smith: Pinky Ring with Death to the Throne, D-Jr, Tricky T, Senbad, Benjamin Cutswell, Bigie, & guests (hip-hop, electro)
Club Red: WTF? Wednesdays with DJ Ryno (hip-hop, hyphy, dub, trip-hop, mash-ups, electro)
Cream Stereo Lounge: DJ Andy Moor, Sean Essex, & Brook B (various)
Doc's Place: Groove Candy with DJ M2, & Karlie Hustle (hip-hop, old school)
Hanny's: DJ Joe DiPadova (deep house, indie disco)