AZ88: DJ Mark 5 (rare groove, trip-hop, house)
Baja Tilly's: Electric Thursdays with DJ Flair (Top 40, pop, hip-hop)
Blue Martini: DJ Mendez (Top 40, '80s, dance)
Bobby Q's: All-Star Thursdays (hip-hop)
Bomberos: Rani G., dk.strickler, Deon Pearson, & Alkeme (house)
Bunkhouse: DJ Doom (dance)
Chronic Tacos: DJ Epidemic (hip-hop, mash-ups, rock)
Club Red: The Blunt Club with Busdriver, Abstract Rude, Canyon Animals, Pickster One, DJ Element, Emerg McVay, & more (hip-hop)
Copper State Tavern: Copper Club with DJ Kavi, & guests (hip-hop)
Drinx: Roc Thursdays with DJ Louder, & DJ Soloman (various)
Goat Head Saloon: Goatsmilk Thurdays with DJ Sissko, & guests (electro house, UK garage, drum 'n' bass, trance, progressive)
Hanny's: William Fucking Reed (lounge, house, downtempo)
Jugheads: BANNED with DJ Johnny Volume, & DJ LaRue (punk, hardcore)
Karamba: Vaquero Thursdays with DJ Jesus (cumbia, norteña, banda, Latin pop)
Macayo's: DJ Big Latin, & guests (hip-hop, Latin)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Mr. Eaton (Top 40, mash-ups)
Myst: Twist Thursdays with DJ Breez, & DJ Slippe (hip-hop, Top 40, electro)
Renee's: DJ Johnny Lowrider (Latin)
Rogue West: DJ Maniac Moss (garage, punk, New Wave, rock)
The Sail Inn: Reggae Night with DJ Jahmek (reggae)
Sanctum: Divas in the House (trance)
Sky Lounge: DJ Tsunami (electronica), & DJ Dario (hip-hop, Top 40)
Suede: DJ J.Alan (Top 40, house, electro)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Nameless (Top 40, rock)
The Vig: DJ JonnY Rogers (indie, rock, pop)
W Scottsdale: DJ Soulman (downtempo, house, dance)
FRIDAY 2
27th Avenue Bar: DJ Ariez (old school, cumbia, salsa, hip-hop)
Afterlife: DJ Tranzit, Michael James, & guests in the Fire Room (house, electro, progressive), & DJ Jon Amaral in the Earth Room (hip-hop, Top 40)
Axis/Radius: House 7340 with Thomas James, DJ Tranzit, DJ Soloman, & guests (house, breaks, trance, progressive)
AZ88: Mr. P-Body (old-school grooves)
Bar Smith: FUSE Fridays with Sol Martinez, Mara, Disko Da, Substation, & guests (house, hip-hop, funk)
Blue Martini: DJ Soulman (Top 40, '80s)
Bobby C's: DJ Willie B. (R&B)
Charlie's: DJ Jeremy (high-energy dance)
Club Red: Boom Boom Room with Pickster One, DJ Element, K. Supreme, Iron Giant, & more (hip-hop)
District Lounge: Skyline with Deon Pearson, & Senbad (deep house, lounge)
Dos Gringos (Scottsdale): DJ Switch (Top 40, rock, mash-ups)
Hanny's: DJ Josh One, & Mark 5 (rare groove, urban funk)
Hell's Half Acre: DJ Pete (rock, Top 40)
Homme: Party Foul! Fridays with Kevin the Makeout Bandit, Bigie, Tricky T, BC/AD, Craig Citizen, & guests (retro, remixes, club-bangers, house, hip-hop)
Hurricane Bay: DJ Chris Villa (Top 40, hip-hop, dance)
Jilly's: Casual Fridays with DJ Essence (hip-hop, R&B)
Karamba: Vertigo Fridays with DJ Melo (Latin dance, reggaeton)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Pulse (Top 40)
Matador: Caliente Chica Fridays (reggaeton, hip-hop, old school, cumbia)
Myst: Dream Fridays with DJ Phlava, & Sugabear (hip-hop, R&B, reggae)
Nine|05: DJ Proper Villain (various)
Olive & Ivy: DJ JonnY Rogers (lounge, house, Top 40)
Palazzo: Tranzylvania (gothic, industrial)
PHX Nightclub: Friday Night Live with DJ Robby Rob, & DJ Illmatic (hip-hop, neo-soul, R&B, old school, dancehall)
Renee's: Club Night with DJ Johnny Lowrider (old school)
Sanctum: Pagan's Playground with Kevin Brown & Chris Shannon (tribal house)
Silver: Privleged Fridays with DJ Kyko, & DJ Skandalis (hip-hop, Top 40)
Stone Rose Lounge: DJ Noah Wylie (downtempo, house, Top 40)
Stoudemire's Downtown: Flashy Friday with DJ Deuce, & DJ Live (hip-hop, R&B)
Suede: DJ Circle (Top 40, house)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Nameless (Top 40, rock, mash-ups)
W Scottsdale: DJ Tranzl8r (downtempo, house, dance)
Z Girl Club: DJ Tsunami (Top 40)
SATURDAY 3
27th Avenue Bar: Club Night with DJ Moy, & DJ Jarred Paul (old school, hip-hop, cumbia, R&B)
Armadillo Grill: A Case of the Spins with DJ Scratchie & DJ Delikacy (alternative, hip-hop, funk)
AZ88: Sean Morley, & guests (dance rock)
Bar Smith: Solstice Saturday with Pete "Supermix" Salaz, Senbad, Element, Benjamin Cutswell, Mane One, & guests (house, hip-hop, R&B, funk)
Black Forest Mill: Cheap Thrills with Jared Alan, & Sean Watson (electro, rock, disco punk, funk, indie)
Blue Martini: DJ Noah Wylie (house, Top 40, dance)
Bobby C's: DJ V. Money (old school, R&B)
Drinx: Play Saturdays with DJ Sean Essex, & more (various)
Hanny's: DJ Josh One (rare groove, urban funk)
Hidden House: The Shop with DJ Al Page, & guests (hip-hop)
Hurricane Bay: DJ Knick Knack (Top 40, hip-hop, dance)
Jilly's: Stress Free Saturdays with DJ Shadow (hip-hop, R&B)
Karamba: Kaliente Saturdays with DJ Tranzo & DJ Melo (Latin, Top 40, salsa)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Pulse (Top 40)
Myst: Ratio Saturdays with J.Alan, & more (house, Top 40, electro)
Native New Yorker: DJ 4Play, & DJ Skilz (hip-hop, R&B, old school)
Olive & Ivy: DJ JonnY Rogers (lounge, house, Top 40)
PHX Nightclub: Spotlight Live Saturdays with DJ Robby Rob, & Illmatic (hip-hop, R&B, neo-soul)
Rogue Bar: Shake! with William Fucking Reed, Prince$$, Discotex, Funkfinger, & guests (indie, glam, electro, dance rock)
Rose and Crown: Royal Filth with PANTYF1SH, Chente, & Young Marlon Brando (various)
Sanctum: Euro Satyrdays (trance)
Silver: Latin Ladies Saturday Night with DJ Kyko, & DJ Skandalis (hip-hop, Latin, reggaeton, cumbia, salsa, merengue)
Sky Lounge: DJ Daffy (hip-hop, Latin)
Stone Rose Lounge: DJ Design (downtempo, house, Top 40)
Stoudemire's Downtown: Sexy Saturdays with DJ M2 (hip-hop, R&B, old school)
Suede: DJ Circle (Top 40, house)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Diesel (Top 40, rock, mash-ups)
SUNDAY 4
Caribbean Fusion: Reggae Sundays with DJ Dark Vader, & guests (reggae, dancehall)
Club Incognito: DIVERS:CITY with DJ Tsunami (electronica)
Dos Gringos (Scottsdale): DJ Tranzl8r (Top 40, rock, mash-ups)
Karamba: Kaliente Sundays with DJ Miguel (Top 40, salsa, merengue, cumbia, pop en español, reggaeton)
Martini Ranch: Retox with DJ Gable (Top 40, house, dance)
SideBar: Sunday Services (deep house, acid jazz, funk, dance)
Yucca Tap Room: Valley Fever with DJ Dana (outlaw country)
W Scottsdale: DJ Soulman (downtempo, Top 40, reggae)
MONDAY 5
Hidden House: Foreign Affair with DJ Delikacy, & Xtra-E (downtempo beats)
Homme: Bring Your Own Vinyl Night (various)
WHIP Lounge: Major City Mondays (hip-hop, Top 40)
Zuma: Toxic Mondays (Top 40, hip-hop)
TUESDAY 6
Charlie's: DJ Tsunami (high-energy dance)
Hollywood Alley: Dub Steppa 3000 with DJ JahMek, DJ Zac Maniac, DJ dLo, DJ Estefex, DJ Craft, & DJ Jon Dread (drum 'n' bass)
Homme: Electrostatic with DJ Joshie, DJ Benni Beatnik, & guests (electro, hard house, club bangers)
Jugheads: To the Beat with DJ Element (hip-hop, funk, soul, reggae)
Lost Leaf: Downtime with DJ Pickster Uno (hip-hop, downtempo)
Silver: Entourage Tuesdays with DJ Fresh 85 (hip-hop, Top 40, R&B)
Stray Cat: GALLERY BLU re:DEF with DJs Emgee, Cree One, & guests (hip-hop)
The Vig: DJ Proper Villain (various)
WEDNESDAY 7
AZ88: Mr. P-Body (classic grooves)
Club Red: Wyked Wednesdays with DJ Noah Wylie, & guests (electro, hip-hop)
Cream: Giant Wednesdays with DJ Danny Howells, Turner & Heit, DJ Jared, & more (house)
Hanny's: JonnY Rogers (world beats, trip-hop, acid jazz)
Homme: Resurrection Wednesdays with DJ Noiz.Fkr (industrial, indie, goth, '80s, New Wave)
Hurricane Bay: DJ Soulman (Top 40, hip-hop, dance)
Pussycat Lounge: Pinky Ring with Tricky T, D-JR, Senbad, Bigie, Death to the Throne, Benjamin Cutswell, & guests (hip-hop, electro, party rock, house, soul)
Sanctum: DJ Scot McKenzie (ambient, chill grooves)
WHIP Lounge: Wrecked Wednesdays with DJ Nuff Said (various)