AZ88: DJ Mark 5 (rare groove, trip-hop)
Bobby Q's: All-Star Thursdays (hip-hop)
Bomberos: Rani G., dk.strickler, Deon Pearson, & Alkeme (house)
Chasers: Red Monkey's Work That Turkey with Pete "Supermix" Salaz, Goldzsmith, Adam Osuna, & more (house)
Club Red: The Blunt Club's Funky Beatsgiving with The Council Productions, Slopfunk Dust, Taurus Scott, Foundation Beats, Pickster One, & DJ Element (hip-hop)
Homme Lounge: Wobble Gobble with Benni Beatnik, Kevin the Makeout Bandit, Ninety-Nine, & Hussy Hussy (various)
Karamba: Vaquero Thursdays with DJ Jesus (cumbia, norteña, banda, Latin pop)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Mr. Eaton (Top 40)
Rogue West: Vinyl Invasion with DJ Maniac Moss (rock, garage, New Wave, punk)
Sail Inn: An Afrobeat Thanksgiving with Santos (Afrobeat, dance)
SideBar: Turkey Tits with Tricky T, Bigie, William Fucking Reed, Jared Alan, Sean Watson, Ariel, Just Chris, & more (various)
Red Owl: Thanksgiving Reggae Party (reggae, dancehall)
Suede: DJ J.Alan (Top 40, house, electro)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Nameless (Top 40, rock)
FRIDAY 27
27th Avenue Bar: DJ Ariez (old school, cumbia, salsa, hip-hop)
Afterlife: 18-Plus Fridays with DJ Mikee Mike, MC Bobby B., & guests (hip-hop, house)
Axis/Radius: Gobble Getdown with J. Alan (various)
AZ88: Mark 5 (rare groove, trip-hop, house)
Bar Smith: Bar Smith: FUSE Fridays with Franki Chan, Sol Martinez, Disko Da, Substation, Hussy Hussy, Mara, Don Ricardo, & more (electro, house, hip-hop, funk)
Blue Martini: DJ Soulman (Top 40, '80s)
Charlie's: DJ Jeremy (high-energy dance)
District Lounge: Senbad, & guests (deep house, lounge)
Dos Gringos (Scottsdale): DJ Switch (Top 40, rock, mash-ups)
Hanny's: Make it Funky with Josh One (rare groove, urban funk)
Hells Half Acre: DJ Pete (rock, Top 40)
Homme: Party Foul! Finale with Kevin the Makeout Bandit, Bigie, BC/AD, Craig Citizen, & guests (retro, remixes, club-bangers, house, hip-hop)
Hurricane Bay: DJ Chris Villa (Top 40, hip-hop, dance)
Jilly's: Casual Fridays (hip-hop, R&B)
Karamba: Vertigo Fridays with DJ Melo (Latin dance, reggaeton)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Pulse (Top 40, mash-ups)
Matador: Caliente Chica Fridays (reggaeton, hip-hop, old school, cumbia)
Mondrian Scottsdale: Harlot with William Fucking Reed, Tricky T, & guests (various)
Myst: Dream Fridays with DJ Phlava, & Sugabear (hip-hop, R&B, reggae)
Palazzo: Tranzylvania with DJ noiz.fkr (gothic, EBM, industrial)
PHX Nightclub: Friday Night Live with DJ Robby Rob, & DJ Illmatic (hip-hop, neo-soul, R&B, old school, dancehall)
Rogue Bar: DJ EPROM, Living Humans Being, Issa, & more (electronica)
Sanctum: fauxShow Friday Nights with DJ Jared Alan, Goldzsmith, & guests (various) Silver: Privleged Fridays with DJ Kyko, & DJ Skandalis (hip-hop, Top 40)
Stone Rose Lounge: DJ Noah Wylie (downtempo, house, Top 40)
Suede: DJ Circle (Top 40, house)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Nameless (Top 40, rock)
SATURDAY 28
27th Ave Bar & Grill: DJ Moy, & DJ Jared Paul (Top 40, hip-hop, Latin)
Afterlife Scottsdale: DJs Lumatic, Nando, & Ephx (various)
Armadillo Grill: A Case of the Spins with DJ Scratchie & DJ Delikacy (alternative, hip-hop, funk)
AZ88: Mr. P-Body & Friends (classic & old-school grooves)
Bar Smith: Solstice Saturday (house, R&B)
Black Forest Mill: Cheap Thrills with William Fucking Reed, Jared Alan, Sean Watson, & guests (various)
Hanny's: Selecta Saturdays with Josh One & Mark 5 (rare groove, urban funk)
Hidden House: The Shop (hip-hop)
Hurricane Bay: DJ Soulman, & DJ Chris Villa (Top 40, hip-hop, dance)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Pulse (Top 40)
Myst: Ratio Saturdays with J. Alan, & more (house, Top 40, electro)
Ruby Room: DJ Manchester (various)
Stone Rose: DJ Noah Wylie (Top 40)
Stoudemire's Downtown: Sexy Saturdays (hip-hop, R&B, old school)
W Scottsdale: DJ Soulman (downtempo, house, dance)
SUNDAY 29
Caribbean Fusion: Reggae Sundays with DJ Dark Vader, & guests (reggae, dancehall)
Karamba: Kaliente Sundays with DJ Miguel (Top 40, salsa, merengue, cumbia, pop en español, reggaeton)
SideBar: Retro Hi-Fi with dk.strickler, Rani g., J. Martinez, Alkeme, Deon Pearson, & Dr. Drea (house)
Yucca Tap Room: Valley Fever with DJ Dana, & guests (country)
W Scottsdale: DJ Soulman (Top 40, reggae)
MONDAY 30
Hidden House: Foreign Affair with DJ Delikacy, & Xtra-E (downtempo beats)
TUESDAY 1
Big Fish Pub: GALLERY BLU re:DEF with DJs Emgee, Cree One, & guests (hip-hop)
Hollywood Alley: Dub Steppa 3000 (drum 'n' bass)
Karamba Nightclub: Tejano Tuesdays (norteña, cumbia, old school, country)
Lost Leaf: Downtime (hip-hop, downtempo)
Rogue West: Lost on Planet-X with Nick Feratu (punk, goth, garage, rockabilly)
WHIP Lounge: The Office with DJ Quote, & guests (hip-hop, Top 40)
WEDNESDAY 2
Cream Stereo Lounge: DJ Eddie Halliwell, Tranzit, & Michael James (house)
Hanny's: DJ JonnY Rogers (dance, rock)
Karamba: Retro Wednesdays with DJ Melo (Latin dance, disco, Top 40, hip-hop, reggaeton, cumbia)
Pussycat Lounge: Pinky Ring with Tricky T, D-JR, Bigie, Death to the Throne, Benjamin Cutswell, & guests (hip-hop, electro, party rock, house, soul, disco)