Thursday, April 6
- AZ 88: Mr. P-Body (synth pop, electro)
- Barcelona: DJ Rob (dance)
- The Bunkhouse: DJ Doom (dance)
- Camus: KURRENT_affairs with Pablo Gomez (electronic, rock, pop, avant-garde)
- Club Central: DJs Ernie G. (hip-hop, R&B) & Luis (salsa, merengue)
- Counter Culture Cafe: Study Hall with Jeph Cote, Redbird Largo, Grapla, Phonik, Theonespy, & more (various)
- The Crown Room: DJ Gable (rock, house, hip-hop)
- e4: Limelight with DJ Tranzl8r (rock mash-ups)
- E-Lounge: DJ Adrian (hip-hop)
- Hard Rock Cafe: Skandilis (hip-hop, R&B, Latin)
- Hollywood Alley: Blunt Club with Emerg McVay, Hyder, Tricky T, Sentence, DJ Thought, & more (hip-hop, breaks)
- Jack's Place: Ladies' Night with Mr. DJ Ray (hip-hop, Latin, salsa, merengue)
- Ky's Place: DJ Ryan Wong (New Wave, soul, garage)
- The Library: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
- Majerle's: Brown Sugar Thursdays with DJs M2 & Dre (R&B, hip-hop, Top 40)
- Martini Ranch: DJ Element (hip-hop, rock)
- Next: Latin Night with Club 95 DJ Leo Blaze (reggaeton, hip-hop)
- Phase 54: DJ Psychopat (hip-hop, Top 40, dance)
- The Rogue East: Jesse & Luis (indie rock)
- SIX: Mint with DJ Sean Morley (funk, rock, hip-hop)
- Tavern on Mill: DJ Adrenaline (various)
- Upper Deck: Casual Thursdays with JX3 & DJ Phlava (R&B, hip-hop)
Friday, April 7
- Acme Bar & Grill: Miss Natalie (house, rock, hip-hop)
- Arizona Beach Club: DJ Marky Mark (dance)
- Axis/Radius: Access/Radiculous with DJs Swerve, Steve Levine, & more (hip-hop, house, Top 40)
- BJ's: Urban Hardware (drum 'n' bass)
- Club Blaze: DJs Smoove, Desert Dogg MC, J-U-Ice, Mark Mello, & guests (Top 40, hip-hop, R&B)
- Club Dwntwn: Lushlife with DJs R055 & Kathryn (postpunk, Britpop, indie, New Wave)
- Coach & Willie's: End of the Line with DJ Radar & more (hip-hop, reggaeton, R&B)
- Deadbeats: DJ Dub-XL (Top 40, hip-hop)
- The Door: DJ Orlando (hip-hop, old school, Motown)
- Garcia's: DJ Jim (salsa, merengue, Top 40)
- io: DJ Jared (house, trance)
- Karamba: The Hot Pink! with DJs Dirty Dave, D. Redgrave, & guests (dance rock, electro, disco punk, indie)
- Layalena: Little Fox DJ (Arabic)
- Matador: Caliente Chica Fridays with DJs AL3, JT, & The Manic Hispanic (reggaeton, hip-hop, cumbia)
- Myst: House 7340 with Jon Bishop & more (house)
- Owl's Nest: DJ Pete (Top 40, old school hip-hop)
- Palazzo: Tranzylvania with DJ Dan (EBM, gothic, industrial)
- Pussycat Lounge: DJ Tranzl8r (alternative, rock, hip-hop)
- Q-Lounge: DJ Mr. B (Top 40, hip-hop)
- Sandbar: DJ Brandon Hassel (dance)
- SIX: Tricky T (hip-hop, rock, Top 40)
- Stan's: Undo with Amnesia, Harmonious, & guests (house, trance, drum 'n' bass, breaks)
- Suede: DJ Jose Plotz (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40, house)
- Tee Pee Tap Room: Barely Legal with DJs Deuce, AL3, & more (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
Saturday, April 8
- Acme Bar & Grill: DJ Jason (Top 40)
- Anderson's Fifth Estate: DJ Patrick (retro '80s) & DJ Dan (alternative, '80s)
- Axis/Radius: DJs Swerve (hip-hop, R&B) & Phantom (house, Top 40)
- Club Central: DJ Ernie G. (hip-hop, R&B)
- Club Dwntwn: Beatlab with DJs Czr 3ro, Mixxman, Rubass, Joey, & Ponk (Latin pop, rock en espa—ol, reggaeton)
- Club One: DJ Kocky & MC One (hip-hop, R&B)
- Club u21: DJ Matt Knoche (rock, hip-hop)
- Coyote Hill: DJ Mikey Mike (all genres)
- Devil House: DJ Nova (Top 40, hip-hop)
- e4:"Element" with Kevin Brown (progressive house) & Tranzl8r (hip-hop, rock, mash-ups)
- Earl's Tin Palace: DJ Thrust (house, Top 40)
- Garcia's: DJ Jim (salsa, Top 40)
- Graham Central Station: DJ Mike (hip-hop) & DJ Cowboy Craig (country)
- io: Uniq Saturdays with DJ Tsunami & guests (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40, reggaeton)
- Jackson's on 3rd: DJs Big Latin, Mikey Mike, Melo, & M2 (hip-hop, reggaeton, Latin)
- Jack's Place: Tejano Night with Mr. DJ Ray (hip-hop, Tejano)
- Karamba: Kaliente Saturday with DJ Tranz (Latin music videos) & DJ Melo (Latin house)
- Layalena: Little Fox DJ (Arabic, Middle Eastern)
- The Library: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
- M3: DJ Libra (hip-hop, reggaeton)
- Marc's: DJs Victor & Calvin (Top 40, hip-hop)
- McDuffy's — Peoria: DJ Sean (Top 40, dance)
- Myst: Nitelife with DJ J. Alan (Top 40)
- Next: DJ Gable (Top 40, dance)
- Owl's Nest: DJ Pete (Top 40, old school hip-hop)
- Palazzo: DJ Roberto (salsa, merengue, bachata)
- Pattie's: DJ Pedro (dance)
- Pussycat Lounge: DJ JR (hip-hop, mash-ups, '80s)
- The Rogue East: Shake! with William F#@kin' Reed, DJ Dirty Dave, & guests (mod, glam, dance rock)
- SIX: Sean Morley (funk, rock, hip-hop)
- Sky Lounge: DJ Duran (reggaeton, rock en espa—ol, Latin pop)
- Speedworld: L.O.U.D.R. with DJs Villin & Knick Knack (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
- Stan's: Recycle Your WaxXx with Dirt Assasinz, Gung-Ho, & guests (house, breaks, drum 'n' bass)
- Suede: DJ MCB (Top 40, hip-hop, house)
- Zuma: DJ Soloman (dance, hip-hop, rock)
Sunday, April 9
- Ain't Nobody's Bizness: 18+ with DJ Tsunami (hip-hop)
- Camus: Pink Sundays with DJs Delikacy (R&B, Britpop, soul)
- E-Lounge: En Fuego (reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop)
- Harley's 2303: DJ Greg (techno, dance)
- Karamba: Kaliente Sunday with DJ Melo (Latin music videos)
- The Loft: Flavor Shop with DJs Roachclip, Hyder, Phat E, Antedote, Grime, Senbad, Maji, & more (neo-soul, hip-hop, reggae)
- Mardi Gras: Reggae Arizona Dub Club (reggae)
- Margarita Rocks: New Times Music Showcase with DJs Maji (deep house, hip-hop) & Senbad (house)
- SIX: Red with Chris Hornsby (hip-hop, rock, Top 40)
- Tavern on Mill: New Times Music Showcase with DJs Dirty Dave (dance rock, electro, disco punk, indie) & Hyder (hip-hop, neo-soul)
Monday, April 10
- Acme Roadhouse: DJs J. Alan & MCB (hip-hop, house)
- The Door: DJ M2 & DJ Tricky T (Top 40, hip-hop)
- io: DJ John Tsunami (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
- Ky's Place: DJ Nasty Nate (punk)
- M3: Punk Off Mondays with DJ DTA (rock, punk)
- Next: DJ Gable (rock, house, hip-hop)
Tuesday, April 11
- Anderson's Fifth Estate: DJ Earth & DJ Steel (hip-hop)
- The Door: Tricky T (Top 40, hip-hop)
- io: DJ Jared (house, dance)
- Mardi Gras: Hip-Hop Take Over Tuesday (hip-hop)
- Paper Heart: DJ Seduce's "P.A.I.N.T." (experimental, jazz fusion, funk)
- Stray Cat: Take Me Back Tuesdays with DJs Phat E, Reflekshin, Area 4, Jaskey, & The Feeblez (hip-hop, funk, soul)
- Sugar Daddy's: DJ M2 (house)
Wednesday, April 12
- AZ 88: Mr. P-Body (super soul, dub)
- Coach & Willie's: RootsRockReggae with DJ Delikacy (reggae, dub, hip-hop)
- Coyote Hill: DJ Mikey Mike (all genres)
- Deadbeats: DJ Dub-XL (Top 40, hip-hop)
- e4:"Wet" in the Liquid Room with DJ Soloman (dance, hip-hop)
- Graham Central Station: DJ Mike (hip-hop) & DJ Cowboy Craig (country)
- La Perla Cafe: Latin Wednesdays with DJ Big Latin (hip-hop, reggaeton, Latin)
- McDuffy's — Peoria: DJ Sean (Top 40, dance)
- Myst: DJ MCB (Top 40, house)
- Mythos: Symposium with Rani "g" (deep house)
- Palo Verde Lounge: TeeRoy (punk, '80s)
- Pussycat Lounge: DJ JR (B-side rock, hip-hop)
- SIX: La Femme with DJ Mikyl (house, Top 40, hip-hop)
- Sky Lounge: Essential Wednesdays (drum 'n' bass, hip-hop)
- Suede: DJs JR & Circle (dance)
- zGirl Club: DJ Gladys (industrial)