Axis/Radius: Divine Ladies Night with MCB & DJ Devine (various)
Blooze Bar: DJ El Dedo (rockabilly)
Bunkhouse: DJ Doom (dance)
Cherry Lounge: Greed Thursdays (hip-hop, electro)
Club Forbidden: Lips Thursdays with DJs Domenica, Hill, & MJ (various)
Club Red: The Blunt Club with Chip Fu, Bukue One, Pickster One, DJ Element, Emerg McVay, & more (hip-hop, breaks) & JoeNice, Infiltrata, & DJ Terra (dubstep, drum 'n' bass)
Club Vibe: DJ Miss Suzy (Top 40, house)
Draft House: DJ DBX (hip-hop, R&B)
DrinX: Thursday Addiction with DJ Sonny (hip-hop, Top 40)
Fuego: Temptation Thursdays with DJ Stixx (hip-hop, reggaeton, Latin, old school)
Hard Rock Cafe: Latin Ladies Night with DJ Big Latin (hip-hop, Latin)
Hidden House: DJ Blesd One, & more (hip-hop)
Homme: Fallout with DJs Crusifer, Static, Jay Cock, Clovis, ///she///, MDMJ, & more (EBM, dark electro, goth)
J-Heads: Southwest Rapstock XXII (hip-hop, R&B)
The Loft: The Gaslamp Killer, Chase One, Big Tony Janda, Sir Smeezy, & Djentrification (various)
Lyte: Plus Thursdays with DJ Senbad, & Benjamin Cutswell (house, hip-hop)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Mr. Eaton (hip-hop, rock, dance, Top 40)
Martini Ranch: DJs Lujan, Miss Lisa, & Soulman (hip-hop, rock, Top 40, dance)
PHX Nightclub: Moda Thursdays (Top 40, pop, rock en español, reggaeton, Latin)
Rogue West: Wasted on the Westside with DJ Ryan Saint (punk, dance, indie, funk)
FRIDAY 4
Baja Tilly's: DJ Jerry (old school, R&B)
Bar Louie: DJ ISYN (various)
Bar Smith: expansions :: fridays with DJs Brazilia, Speek Greene, & guests (funk, jazz, Afro-beat)
Bobby C's: Willy B. (old-school R&B)
Buzz: Rockstar Fridays with DJ Mikee Mike (hip-hop, Top 40)
Cash Inn: DJ Delicious (dance, country)
Charlie's: Afterhours with DJ Jeremy (country, Top 40, hip-hop, dance)
Club Cabo: Crunke with DJ Seduce (old school hip-hop, reggaeton, cumbia)
Club Central: DJ Ernie G. (R&B)
Club Downtown: Fridays at Downtown feat. DJ Phlava (hip-hop, reggae, R&B)
Club Mardi Gras: Fused Fridays with DJs Excell, & Casper (various)
Club Vibe: DJ MJ (retro, hip-hop, Top 40)
Dos Gringos (Scottsdale): DJ Byrd (Top 40, hip-hop, old school, mash-ups)
Grand Avenue Tavern: Vibe Fridays with DJ Vicious Victor (old school, hip-hop, Latin)
Henry Jack's Place: Hip-Hop Pachanga with DJ 2Swift (hip-hop, reggaeton, cumbia)
Hidden House: Sick Ass Beats with DJ Noah Wylie, & guests (hip-hop)
Hurricane Bay: DJ Greggy D. (dance)
Jilly's: Casual Fridays (hip-hop, R&B)
Karamba: Vertigo Fridays with DJ Tranzo (Latin dance, reggaeton), & DJ Melo (high-energy Latin house)
The Library: DJ NYC (Top 40, hip-hop)
The Lost Leaf: DJ Chris Flores (jazz, soul)
Lyte: Saturday Night Lyte with DJ Kid Vicious (hip-hop, R&B, rock, Top 40)
Macayo's: DJ Big Latin (hip-hop)
Matador: Caliente Chica Fridays (reggaeton, hip-hop, old school, cumbia)
Myst: React Vol. 4 with Sean Essex, Turner & Heit, VJ Soloman, & more (trance, house)
Palazzo: Tranzylvania with DJs Dan, & Noiz.Fkr (EBM, gothic, industrial)
Phase 54: DJ Johnny Vegas (Top 40)
PHX Nightclub: DJ Robby Rob & DJ Illmatic (R&B, neo-soul, old school, hip-hop)
Red Bar: DJ Benko (hip-hop, electro, house)
Sol y Sombra: DJ Maji (deep house)
Stoudemire's Downtown: Stoudemire's Flashy Fridays with DJs Idenaty, Rob Gee, & Deuce (hip-hop, R&B)
Sugar Daddy's: Latino Live with DJ Knick Knack (hip-hop, R&B, reggaeton, merengue)
Taste Ultra Lounge: Kevin Dow, & DJ Gable (hip-hop, dance, Top 40)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Nameless (Top 40)
zGirl Club: DJ Domenica (hip-hop, Top 40)
SATURDAY 5
AZ 88: DJ Brazilia (house, super-soul)
Baja Tilly's: DJ Adrian (old school, R&B, cumbia, reggaeton)
Bar Smith: Solstice with DJ Element, Benjamin Cutswell, Amen Ra (hip-hop, Top 40), & Pete Salaz, Senbad, & Mr. Alex (house)
Charlie's: Afterhours with DJ Bryan (country, Top 40, hip-hop, dance)
Club Vibe: DJ MJ (hip-hop, Top 40)
Coach & Willie's: DJs AL3, Nerd, & Big Latin (reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop)
Crown Room: DJ Proper Villain (house, mash-ups, Top 40)
Dos Gringos (Scottsdale): DJ Role Model (hip-hop, rock, Top 40)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Mike (Top 40), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Hidden House: The Shop with DJs Osama, Big Serj, KGB, & Noah Wylie (underground hip-hop, funk, soul)
Hotel San Carlos: The House Aquatic with DJs Sol Martinez, Senbad, & Rani "g" (house)
Jackrabbit: DJ Tranzl8r (mash-ups)
The Library: DJ Aaron Taylor (Top 40, hip-hop)
Majerle's: Grown & Gorgeous Saturdays (old-school classics, R&B, hip-hop)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Earth (hip-hop, Top 40)
Mateo's Cantina: DJ Tony De Paz (salsa, merengue, cumbia, R&B)
Maria Maria: DJ Seduce (Latin, world, jazz, funk, house)
PHX Nightclub: DJ Robby Rob & DJ Illmatic (R&B, neo-soul, old school, hip-hop)
Rogue Bar: Shake! William Fucking Reed, DJ Funkfinger, Ashley Nicole, & guests (indie, Britpop, dance rock)
Ruby Room: The Metro '80s Goth Night (goth, industrial)
Scorch Bar: '80s & Beyond Retro Dance Party with DJ Gregg (retro, '80s, '90s)
Stoudemire's Downtown: In Da Club (hip-hop, Top 40)
Sugar Daddy's: Sexy Saturdays with DJ M2, & Jx3 (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Velocity 2303: DJ QUBIQ (dance)
SUNDAY 6
Cash Inn: DJ Delicious (dance)
Charlie's: Afterhours with DJ Urban (country, Top 40, hip-hop, dance)
Club Forbidden: Super Freq Sundays with DJs Juan Rocha, Marc Echeveste, Sister Sin, & Jeffrey Phoenix (high-energy dance)
The Door: Rehab Sundays with DJ Phlava (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
Hotel San Carlos: Adult Swim with William Fucking Reed, DJ Jared Alan, & guests (indie, electro)
Martini Ranch: DJ Gable (Top 40, hip-hop)
Melrose Place: DJ Melo (various)
Rogue Bar: Hard Day's Night feat. DJ Scotty Copalman (indie, dance rock)
Ruby Room: Yacht Rock with DJ mig50 (soft rock)
MONDAY 7
Chez Nous: Smooth Jam Night with DJ Coordu (R&B, soul, funk)
Club Mardi Gras: Monday Madness with DJ Nasty Nos, & Sean Essex (house)
Hidden House: Foreign Affair with DJ Delikacy, Xtra-E, & guests (downtempo beats)
The Loft: DJ Steel (hip-hop, Top 40)
Rose & Crown Pub: 1... 2... 3... 4!!! with DJ LaRue, & Jason Plinko (punk, ska)
Zuma: Toxic Mondays with DJ Circle (Top 40, hip-hop)
TUESDAY 8
Bikini Lounge: Vinyl Tuesday with Djentrification, & guests (eclectic, rarities)
Cherry Lounge: Nasty Tuesdays with DJ Nasty Nos, & Sean Essex (house)
Club Mardi Gras: Loud & Clear with Kevin the Makeout Bandit (various)
Dirty Pretty: D-JR, DJ Fashen, & guests (hip-hop, Top 40, dance)
e4: Fresh Tuesdays with DJs Senbad, Sol Martinez (house), & Robby Rob (hip-hop)
Fat Tuesday: A Case of the Tuesdays with Salacious Beat Slingers (breakbeats)
The Lost Leaf: DJ Mike Montoya (lounge, Latin, indie, eclectic)
Rogue Bar: Trash Tuesdays with DJs Heffron, & Whiskey Tango (various)
SIX Lounge: Societe Tuesdays (hip-hop, Top 40, mash-ups)
Stray Cat: GALLERY BLU re:DEF with DJs Reflekshin, Emgee, & guests (hip-hop)
WEDNESDAY 9
Coconut Club: Raising Arizona with DJs Ether, Dirty Napz, & guests (hip-hop)
The Door: Groove Candy with DJ M2, & Karlie Hustle (hip-hop, old school)
Homme: Resurrection with DJ Noiz.Fkr (goth, industrial)
J-Heads: DJ Nicky Flores (rockabilly, punk)
Lyte: DJs Switch, & Design (nu-wave punk, hip-hop, electro)
Palo Verde: The Lucky Bitches (rock, New Wave, random bits)
Pussycat Lounge: Switch Wednesdays with DJ Tranzit, & guests (house)
Q Lounge: Latin Night with DJ AL3 (reggaeton, cumbia, Top 40, Latin)
Ruby Room: ((STEREO)) with DJs Gabo, Legacy, & guests (soul, funk, reggae)
SIX Lounge: La Femme Wednesdays (hip-hop, Top 40, mash-ups)
Stray Cat: BANNED in Tempe with DJ Johnny Volume, & guests (punk, reggae)