Acme Roadhouse: College Night with DJ J. Alan (Top 40)
Ain't Nobody's Bizness: DJ Suzy (hip-hop, dance)
Anderson's Fifth Estate: Area 51 with AKA (gothic, industrial)
Axis/Radius: DJ MCB (hip-hop, dance)
AZ 88: DJ P-Body (all genres)
Big Fish Pub: Reggae Thursdays with Selector J-Cut & DJ Blackstar (reggae, dance hall)
Dos Gringos -- Scottsdale: Block Party with Translator (all genres)
Elixir: DJ Lego (house)
E-Lounge: DJ Domenica (high energy dance)
Jack's Place: House Party with Mr. DJ Ray (house, hip-hop, Top 40)
Karamba: Flava Thursdays with DJ Melo (hip-hop, R&B, reggaeton)
Last Call: Club Kiss with DJ Chino (Top 40, hip-hop)
M3: Candy with DJ Astonish (Top 40, hip-hop)
Mardi Gras Bar & Grill: DJ Nate (punk)
Margarita Rocks: Johnny Surf Poser with DJ Steel (alternative rock, dance)
Martini Ranch: Guest DJs (all genres)
Next: Rotation of local DJs (all genres)
Owl's Nest: Disco Inferno (disco)
Paco Paco: DJ Juan (Latin)
Real: DJ Seduce (Acid Jazz, Afrobeat)
Rio Salado Brewing Co. Salt River Saloon: Blunt Club hosted by Emerg McVay with Dumperfoo (hip-hop, breaks)
San Felipe's Cantina: DJ Sancho (Top 40)
Shepherd's: Femmes Wave with DJ John Stettler ('80s, alternative)
Six: Mint with DJ Sean Morley (house, funk, soul)
16th Street Sports Bar & Grill: The 16 Spot with Delikacy & Extra E (downtempo, acid jazz, reggae)
Slap Shots Bar & Grill: DJ Wes (all genres)
Suede: NV with DJ McKail (acid jazz lounge)
Friday 25
Acme Bar & Grill: Tranzl8r (hip-hop)
Acme Roadhouse: DJ Steven (house)
Ain't Nobody's Bizness: DJ Tsunami (Latin)
Anderson's Fifth Estate: Rock en Español with DJ Alberto (Latin)
Axis/Radius: Kashmeer with DJs Tricky T & Steve LeVine (dance, hip-hop)
Cabana's: Fluid Fridays (Top 40)
Club Blaze: DJ Smooth & DJ Desert Dogg MC (all genres)
Club Central: DJ Ernie (hip-hop, R&B)
Earl's Tin Palace: "the.deep.red.sexy" with DJ Senbad (up-tempo dance)
Elixir: DJ Michael & DJ Sean Morley (all genres)
E-Lounge: DJ Domenica (high energy dance, house)
Graham Central Station: DJs Flat Top, Gravity, & Cowboy Craig (Top 40, '80s retro, country)
Hard Rock Cafe: DJ Fashen (hip-hop)
Jackpot: Free Bass V2.0 with guest DJs (hip-hop, electro, house)
Jack's Place: House Party II with Mr. DJ Ray (house, hip-hop, Top 40)
Karamba: Hot Pink! DJs Sleazy Sean, Colt, & Special Guests (Britpop, new wave, rock, electro, disco punk)
Last Call: Club Kiss with DJ Chino (Top 40, hip-hop)
M3: Extreme Fridays with DJ 40-L (hip-hop)
Mardi Gras Bar & Grill: Flat Black Fridays with DJ Truespin (indie, electroclash, retro)
Margarita Rocks: Late Nite Dance Party with DJ Steel (alternative rock, dance)
Martini Ranch: DJ Randy (all genres)
Myst: DJ Icey (progressive)
Next: Ink! with DJ Tranzit (all genres)
Paco Paco: DJ Jeremy (high energy dance)
Philthy Phil's: DJ Philthy Phil's (all genres)
San Felipe's Cantina: Larry Mac (Top 40)
Scorch Bar: en masse DJs H.P. & Dan Fitak (all genres)
702 Dwntwn Club: DJs El Gatillero, Marciano, & Latin King (regional Mexican, salsa, bachata)
Shaker Room: F.U.B.A.R. with DJ Randy (house, hip-hop)
Shepherd's: DJ Climax (Top 40, hip-hop)
Sky Lounge: Ritmo Latino with Roberto Dominguez & Leo Sanchez (salsa fusion)
Sporting House: Penny Nights with DJ Stixx in the Mix (cumbia, hip-hop, funk)
Suede: DJ J. Alan (house)
Saturday 26
Acme Bar & Grill: DJR (all genres)
Ain't Nobody's Bizness: DJ Suzy (Top 40, hip-hop)
Anderson's Fifth Estate: DJs Dan & Greg (classic alternative, '80s)
Axis/Radius: Coolmix Big Saturday with DJs Swerv & Phantom (all genres)
Club Blaze: Alex Santa Maria, DJ Mode, Tony Bear, & DJ Jerry (old school, R&B, cumbia, Latin)
Earl's Tin Palace: DJ Memo (hits)
Elixir: Standard with DJs Soloman & Translator (hip-hop fusion, rock)
E-Lounge: DJ Pete (all genres)
Graham Central Station: DJs Flat Top, Gravity, & Cowboy Craig (Top 40, '80s retro, country)
Karamba: Kaliente with DJs Tranz & Melo (salsa, merengue, bachata) and High Energy Afterhours with DJ Kirby
Last Call: DJ Brad (Top 40)
M3: Underground hip-hop with DJ Astonish (hip-hop)
Margarita Rocks: Late Nite Dance Party with DJ Steele (alternative rock, dance)
Martini Ranch: DJ Michael (all genres)
Myst: DJ J. Alan (hip-hop)
Next: DJ Organic (all genres)
Owl's Nest: DJ Slippe (Top 40, hip-hop)
Paco Paco: DJ David (Latin & American club music)
San Felipe's Cantina: DJ Sancho (Top 40, retro)
702 Dwntwn Club: DJ Luis & Cesar 3ro (Latin pop, salsa)
Shepherd's: Scene Red with DJ D.M.X. & MC Precision (all genres)
Six: DJ Roach (rock, funk, soul)
Sky Lounge: Flux with DJ Dave Aude, PJ, & Joey Canez (progressive house)
Suede: DJ MCB (house)
Sugar Daddy's: DJ Devine (all genres)
Sunday 27
Ain't Nobody's Bizness: DJ Suzy (hip-hop, dance)
AZ 88: DJ P-Body (all genres)
Dos Gringos -- Scottsdale: Sunday School with DJ Translator (all genres)
Dos Gringos Trailer Park: Club Donkey with DJ Iakona (all genres)
E-Lounge: Deep Dish Divas with DJ Paul (high energy dance)
Elixir: Rotation of local DJs (hip-hop)
Furio: Aria with guest DJs (eclectic)
Karamba: Sunday Sessions with Pete Salaz (house)
M3: Curious with DJ PL4Y (hip-hop, R&B, reggae)
Mardi Gras Bar & Grill: DJ Nate (punk)
Martini Ranch: Guest DJs (all genres)
McDuffy's: Hip Pop Night with DJ Sean (hip pop)
Shepherd's: Soak Her Sundays with DJ D.M.X. & MC Precision (Top 40, hip-hop)
Six: Red with Pete Salaz, Rod Carrillo, Maji, Kevin Brown, & Sean Morley (house, hip-hop)
Suede: North Shore with DJ J. Alan (old school, hip-hop)
Monday 28
Acme Roadhouse: DJs J. Alan & MCB (hip-hop, house)
Earl's Tin Palace: Oasis with DJ Tranzl8r (hip-hop, '80s)
The Loft: OtherGround with DJs Nasty Nate, Hyder, & Tricky T (breaks, funk, hip-hop, drum 'n' bass)
Mardi Gras Bar & Grill: DJ Nate (punk)
Shaker Room: DJ De Söl (hip-hop)
Shepherd's: Open Turntables (all genres)
Tuesday 1
Acme Bar & Grill: DJ Tranzl8r (hip-hop, Top 40)
Ain't Nobody's Bizness: DJ Suzy (all request)
Anderson's Fifth Estate: DJs Static & Larry Mac (Top 40, hip-hop, alternative)
The Library: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Marc's Sports Grill & Nightlife: DJ Dave ('60s, '70s & '80s)
Mardi Gras Bar & Grill: DJ Nate (punk)
Next: Sugar with Sean Morley (hip-hop)
Owl's Nest: Up in the Air with Benny & JR (hip-hop)
The Paper Heart: "Paint" with DJ Seduce (jazz, funk, Brazilian house)
Sky Lounge: Rehab with DJs Jonah Gabriel & Steve Edwards (electro house)
Suede: Posh with Kevin Brown (house)
Sugar Daddy's: DJ M2 & DJ Bondz (house)
Wednesday 2
Ain't Nobody's Bizness: DJ Tsunami (hip-hop)
Axis/Radius: Latin Rhythm Wednesdays (Latin)
AZ 88: DJ P-Body (acid jazz lounge)
Elixir: DJ Function (old school hip-hop)
Fat Cats: Broadcast Wednesdays with Melia & Romaz (New Wave, '80s, Britpop, indie)
Mardi Gras Bar & Grill: DJ Nate (punk)
Margarita Rocks: 18 & over night with DJ Steel & guests (alternative rock, dance)
Minder Binder's: Scratch and Sniff with DJs ERL & Area 4 (hip-hop)
Myst: DJ MCB (dance, hip-hop)
Mythos: Hip-Hop Hump Day with DJ Mellow-B (old school hip-hop, R&B)
Next: Batucada with guest DJs (house)
The Old Brickhouse: DJs Smite, D-Jentrification, Mantis Claw, & Johnny D (all genres)
Owl's Nest: DJ Slippe (Top 40, hip-hop)
Pussycat Lounge: Phat Black Pussycat with guest DJs (all genres)
702 Dwntwn Club: Twisted with DJ Bondz (all genres)
Shepherd's: Ladies' Night with DJ 7 (ladies' choice)
Sky Lounge: Essential (drum 'n' bass, old school hip-hop)
Suede: PCH (old school, funk)