Axis/Radius: Ladies' Night (hip-hop, rock, dance)
Bikini Lounge: DJ Shane Kennedy (various)
Bobby Cs: Willie B (old-school R&B)
Bunkhouse: DJ Doom (dance)
Cherry Lounge: DJs Tranzl8tr, & M2 (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Chilly Bombers: DJ Statik (rock, hip-hop, dance, Top 40)
Club Central: DJ Luis (salsa, merengue)
Club Mardi Gras: DJ Dana (country)
Club Vibe: DJ D'Anthony (hip-hop, Top 40, dance)
Coconut Club: DJ Coolstylz (Top 40, dance, hip-hop, mash-ups)
The Door: R&R Thursdays (R&B, reggae)
Dos Gringos - Tempe: DJ Steel (rock, '80s, old school, Top 40, hip-hop)
Hard Rock Cafe: Skandilis (hip-hop, R&B, Latin)
Henry Jacks: Ladies' Night with DJ Big Latin (old school, hip-hop, Latin, freestyle, reggaeton), & Mr. DJ Ray (cumbia, old school)
Hollywood Alley: Blunt Club with Emerg McVay, Hyder, Pickster Uno, Akil, One Block Radius, & Ill Adapted (hip-hop, breaks, freestyle)
Homme: Curfew with DJ Brandon (electro, rock, emo, trip-hop, experimental, euro)
Hot Shots: J-Free (house)
Hurricane Bay: DJ Mark (Top 40, retro)
Ippei: DJ Senbad (house)
J-Heads: Rapstock IX (Top 40, hip-hop, R&B, mic fights)
Karamba: Vaquero Thursday with DJ Miguel (cumbia, norteño, banda, Latin pop)
The Lotus: DJ Hypnotic (Top 40)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Ërotic (Top 40, hip-hop, rock)
Mythos: DJ Lady Margarita (salsa, Latin)
Pussycat Lounge: Kid Vicious (rock, '80s, old-school hip-hop)
Q Lounge: DJ Soulman & DJ Roach of the Phunk Junkeez (hip-hop, rock, Top 40)
Rogue East: Shock*Rock*Cock with Erik Shocker, & Hollywood Tyler (glam, sleaze, proto-punk)
Rogue West: DJ Ryan (old-school punk, reggae, jah, soul, funk, underground)
Scorch Bar: DJ AL3 (Top 40)
SIX: Mint with DJ Fashen (classic rock, soul, old-school funk, upscale hip-hop), & Kevin Brown (lounge, house)
Sky Lounge: Respect Is Burning with DJ Tsunami (hip-hop, reggae, house, reggaeton, Latin)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Nameless (Top 40, hip-hop)
Trax: DJ Blake (Top 40, hip-hop, rock)
Upstairs Bar: Everyones A Fucking DJ with Kevin The Makeout Bandit, Kamie, & Double N Dann (electro, alternative, punk, underground)
Zuma: DJ Circle (Top 40, rock, hip-hop, mash-ups)
Friday 8
Acme Bar: DJ Natalie (Top 40, rock)
AZ 88: Johnny Rodgers (downtempo, world, house)
Baja Tillys: DJ Jerry (old school, R&B, cumbia, reggaeton)
Bar Smith: DJ Idenaty (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
Bikini Lounge: DJ Shane Kennedy (various)
Bobby Cs: Willie B (old-school R&B)
Burn: French Kiss with William Fucking Reed, Kevin The Makeout Bandit, & DJ Mykill (indie, electro, dance rock, soul, funk, mash-ups)
Buzz: Club Deez with DJ Knick Knack, & Da Nutz (hip-hop, R&B)
Cash Inn: DJ Chandelle (country)
Cherry Lounge: DJs Tranzl8tr, & Steel (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Chilly Bombers: DJ Statik (rock, hip-hop, dance)
Club Central: DJ Ernie G. (hip-hop, R&B)
Club Tropicana: Club 95.1 live broadcast with DJs Shy & Leo Blaze (reggaeton, merengue, salsa)
Club Vibe: Boobie (hip-hop)
Coconut Club: DJ Coolstylz (Top 40, dance)
Coyote Hill: DJ Freddy (hip-hop, Top 40)
Devils Martini: DJ Sterling (Top 40, hip-hop)
The Door: DJ Mars (hip-hop, old school, Motown)
Dos Gringos - Tempe: DJ Pulse (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Draft House: DJ L. Boogie (hip-hop, R&B, Latin)
e4: Touch, with DJ Michael Hagen in the Fire Room (hip-hop, mash-ups)
Garcias: DJ Jim (salsa, cumbia, hip-hop, R&B)
Glam: FauxShow, with DJ Jared & Matt (high-energy indie rock)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Mike (hip-hop), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Henry Jacks Place: Hip-Hop Pachanga, with DJ 2Swift (hip-hop, reggaeton, cumbia)
Hidden House: Friday Night Live with DJ Robyn & DJ KGB (hip-hop)
Homme: StraightNoChaser's "one," with DJ Joe DiPadova, & guests (deep house)
Hot Shots: DJ T (hip-hop, reggaeton)
Hurricane Bay: DJ Mark (Top 40, retro)
Karamba: Vertigo Fridays, with DJ Tranzo (Latin dance, reggaeton, salsa, merengue, cumbia, rock en Español), & Melo (high-energy Latin house)
Library: DJ XXXclusive (Top 40, hip-hop, rock, mash-ups)
The Lotus: Hip-Hop Fridays, with DJ Hypnotic (hip-hop, old school, freestyle)
Macayos: DJs Big Latin & Richie Rich (Latin, hip-hop, reggaeton)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Ërotic (Top 40, hip-hop, rock)
Matador: Caliente Chica Fridays, with DJs AL3, Deuce, & The Manic Hispanic (reggaeton, hip-hop, old school, cumbia)
Myst: House 7340, with DJs Adam Rush, Vance Rodgers, & Spencer Thomas (house)
Next: Grown & Sexy Fridays (hip-hop, R&B, dancehall, neo-soul)
Oscar Taylor: DJ M2 & Casey (acid jazz, neo-soul)
Paco Paco: DJ Jeremy (Latin, hip-hop, reggaeton)
Palazzo: Tranzylvania (EBM, gothic, industrial)
Q Lounge: DJs St. James (Top 40, hip-hop)
Redfish: DJ Benny Hill (hip-hop, dance)
Rogue East: Frisky Fridays with DJ Mr. (alternative, dance rock, indie)
Sandbar: DJ Swerve (hip-hop, R&B)
Sky Lounge: La Mejor Noche Latina (salsa, merengue, bachata, Latin pop, reggaeton)
Sol y Sombra: DJ Pete Salaz (house)
Swift Lounge: DJ Dark Vader (reggae, R&B)
Tapas: Culture Lounge, with DJ Seduce (jazz, downtempo, soul)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Trax: DJ Benjamin Cutswell (rock, '80s, old school, Top 40)
Upstairs Bar: DJ Phat-E, & friends (house)
Zuma: DJ Sean Morley (hip-hop)
SATURday 9
Acme Bar: DJ Switch (Top 40, rock)
Andersons Fifth Estate: DJ Gregg (retro '80s) & DJ Dan (classic alternative, '80s)
AZ 88: DJ Brazilia (house, super soul)
Baja Tillys: DJ Adrian (old school, R&B, cumbia, reggaeton)
Bar Smith: Solstice, with DJs Pete Salaz, & Senbad (house)
Bikini Lounge: DJ Shane Kennedy (various)
Bobby Cs: DJ Mr. D (old-school R&B)
Buzz: Girls' Night Out, with DJs Knick Knack & Mikee Mike (hip-hop, R&B)
Cash Inn: DJ Kat (country)
Cherry Lounge: DJ Steel (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Chilly Bombers: DJ Statik (rock, hip-hop, dance)
Club Central: DJs Ernie G. (R&B), DJ Luis (salsa, merengue, Latin)
Club Vibe: DJ Trina (hip-hop)
Coach & Willies: Ritmo Saturdays (reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop)
Coconut Club: DJ Coolstylz (Top 40, dance, hip-hop, mash-ups)
Coyote Hill: MEGA 99.3/104.3's Alex SantaMaria (hip-hop, old school)
Devils Martini: DJ Sterling (Top 40, dance, hip-hop)
Dos Gringos - Scottsdale: DJ Tranzl8tr (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Dos Gringos - Tempe: DJ Pulse (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop, dance)
e4: DJ Kevin Brown in the Liquid Room (house, dance), & DJ D-Trip in the Fire Room (hip-hop, pop, mash-ups)
E-Lounge: DJ Statik (hip-hop, rock, house)
El Reventon: Noche Latina, with DJs Big Latin, & Javier (merengue, reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop)
Garcias: DJ Jim (salsa, cumbia, hip-hop, R&B)
Glam: Beat Surrender, with DJ Anthony (indie rock, hip-hop)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Henry Jacks Place: Tejano Night, with Mr. DJ Ray (old school, R&B, cumbia, Tejano, Latin)
Hidden House: The Shop with DJ Robyn, Pickster Uno, & Selecta J-Cut (underground hip-hop, dancehall, old school)
Homme: DJ Tsunami (hip-hop, dance, Top 40)
Hot Shots: DJ T (hip-hop , reggaeton)
Hurricane Bay: DJ Mark (Top 40, retro)
Karamba: Kaliente Saturdays, with DJ Tranzo (salsa, merengue, cumbia, Latin pop rock en Español) & DJ Melo (high-energy house)
Library: DJ Adrenaline (Top 40, hip-hop, rock, mash-ups)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Ërotic (Top 40, hip-hop, rock)
Martini Ranch: DJ Michael (house, hip-hop)
Mythos: DJ Suave (Latin)
Next: Play Saturdays, with DJs Evan Samurin (dance, electro, house), & Gable (hip-hop, R&B, dance)
Phase 54: DJ Moe (Top 40, hip-hop)
Redfish: DJ Benny Hill (hip-hop, dance)
Rogue East: Shake!, with William Fucking Reed, Jay Wiggins, & guests (indie, Britpop, dance rock)
Sandbar: DJ Repeat (dance)
Sol y Sombra: DJ Maji (house)
Swift Lounge: Caliente Night, with DJ Don Juan (Latin)
Tapas: DJ Seduce (Euro-jazz, deep house, funky beats)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Trax: DJ Diosa (hip-hop, '80s, Top 40, dance)
Uno Mas: DJ Stitch (Latin, cumbia, old school)
Upstairs Bar: ^UP, with DJs Pablo Gomez, Joe Bear, Justin McBee, Shane Sikley, & guests (techno)
Way Cool: Djentrification (various)
Zuma: DJ Soloman (dance, hip-hop, rock, Top 40)
SUNday 10
Burn: Confession, with DJs Pete Salaz, & Senbad (deep house)
Camus: Are You In?, with guest DJs (various)
Cherry Lounge: Sinful Sunday, with DJ Earth (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Club Vibe: DJ D'Anthony (old school, freestyle, neo-soul)
The Door: Brown Sugar Sundays, with DJs M2 & Flava (hip-hop, soul, reggae)
Dos Gringos - Scottsdale: DJ Tranzl8tr (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Dos Gringos - Tempe: DJ Steel (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop, dance)
Henry Jacks Place: Sizzlin' Sundays, with DJ CP3 (hip-hop, reggaeton, cumbia)
Homme: Rehab Sundays, with DJs Domenica, & Tsunami (hip-hop)
Hurricane Bay: DJ Kevin (Top 40, retro)
Karamba: Kaliente Sunday, with DJ Miguel (salsa, merengue, cumbia, Latin pop, rock en Español)
Martini Ranch: Smashed, with DJ De Söl (hip-hop, Top 40, dance, rock, mash-ups)
Rogue East: The Industry Night Vinyl with DJ Scotty(indie, 60s, garage)
SIX: Industry Night, with DJ Mikyl (rock, lounge, funk)
Yucca Tap Room: Valley Fever, with DJs Dana, Bindlestiff Matt & guests (country)
MOnday 11
Burn: We Are Electric!, with Kevin The Makeout Bandit, Jay Cock, & Kamie (discopunk, electro-trash, synthpop, '80s, new wave)
Cherry Lounge: Strip Mondays, with DJ J. Alan (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Glam: Movement Mondays, with the Boombox Crew feat. DJs Geehaad, ROFL, & Issa, Brad B., & mOsha-one (underground hip-hop, freestyle, funk, soul, dubstep)
Hidden House: Foreign Affair, with DJs Delikacy & Extra E (downtempo beats)
Homme: Club Rumorz, with DJ Electro:Threat (synth-pop, electronica)
Rogue East: HiFi RocknRoll with Katie Rose, & C. Madcap (indie rock, garage)
Trax: Shimmy Monday with DJs Hyder, Diosa, & guests (neo-soul, electro, downtempo, liquid funk, trip-hop)
Upstairs Bar: DJ Jason Levine (tribal house)
Zuma: Toxic Mondays, with DJ Circle (Top 40, hip-hop)
TUESday 12
Andersons Fifth Estate: DJ Larry Mac (alternative), & DJ Gregg (hip-hop)
Big Fish Pub: DJ Isle Style (dub, hip-hop, reggae)
Cherry Lounge: DJ Tranzl8tr (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
Chilly Bombers: DJ Statik (rock, hip-hop, dance)
Club Central: DJ Ernie G. (hip-hop, R&B)
Coyote Hill: DJ G-zus (Top 40, hip-hop)
Dos Gringos - Tempe: DJ Steel (rock, '80s, old school, hip-hop)
DrinX: DJ Soloman (hip-hop, house, breaks)
e4: Ultra, with DJ Kevin Brown (house)
Fat Tuesday: A Case of the Tuesdays, with DJs Kodama & Chromatest (breaks)
Glam: Get Down On It, with DJs Kevin The Makeout Bandit, & Caty (disco, funk, soul, R&B)
Paper Heart: DJ Seduce's "P.A.I.N.T." (experimental, jazz fusion, funk)
Rogue East: ElectroRoBots with Jesse & Luis (indie rock, garage)
Rogue West: Moth, with DJ Nick Phit (goth, trance, metal)
Stray Cat: Take Me Back Tuesdays, with DJs Señior Phat E, T3PO, Idolize the MC & guests (old-school hip-hop, funk, soul)
WEDNESday 13
Acme Bar: DJ Switch (Top 40, rock)
Cafe Carumba: Embargo Wednesdays, with DJ Tranzit & Eric DC (house)
Cherry Lounge: DJ Steel (rock, '80s, oldschool, hip-hop)
Coach & Willies: SEEN! Wednesdays (jungle, drum 'n' bass)
Coyote Hill: DJs Alex SantaMaria, & Cedric Caballos (hip-hop, Top-40)
e4: International Rumba Remix (international)
Glam: DJ Jon Thayer (various)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Mike (hip-hop), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Homme: Resurrection, with DJ Noiz.Fkr (goth, industrial)
Hurricane Bay: DJ Mark (Top 40, retro)
Karamba: Retro Wednesdays (retro Latin dance, Top 40, hip-hop, reggaeton)
Library: DJ Sterling (Top 40, hip-hop, rock, mash-ups)
Redfish: DJ Benny Hill (hip-hop, dance)
SIX: La Femme, with DJ Mikyl (house, Top 40, hip-hop)
Stray Cat: BANNED in Tempe, with DJ Johnny Volume, & guests (punk, reggae, hardcore, garage)
Suede: DJs Circle (Top 40, dance, hip-hop)
Upstairs Bar: Sadisco's _* (industrial, EBM, noise, electronic)
Willow House: Djentrification & Peso One (various rarities)