Bunkhouse: DJ Doom (dance)
Cat Eye: Punk Rock Thursdays with DJ Diesel (rock, punk)
The Crown Room: DJ Gable (rock, house, hip-hop)
e4: "Passport" with DJ Tranzl8r (hip-hop mash-ups)
E-Lounge: DJ Domenica (hip-hop, house)
GLAM: DJ Vertigo (goth, industrial)
Grilled Expedition: DJ Jeff (hip-hop)
Hard Rock Cafe: Skandilis (hip-hop, R&B, Latin)
Hollywood Alley: Blunt Club with Emerg McVay, Hyder, Pickster One, Tricky T, J Boogie, J-Cut, & more (hip-hop)
Hurricane Bay: DJ L-Ectric (all request)
Jack's Place: Ladies' Night with Mr. DJ Ray (hip-hop, R&B, cumbia)
J-Heads: Mic Fights with Bobkatt, DJ Kav, & guests (Top 40, hip-hop, R&B)
Karamba: Vaquero Thursday with DJ Miguel (cumbia, norteño, banda)
La Perla: DJ Big Latin (cumbia, old school, hip-hop)
Martini Ranch: DJ Roach (hip-hop, dance, rock)
Phase 54: DJ PsychoPat (Top 40, hip-hop)
Q Lounge: DJ St. James (Top 40, hip-hop, rock)
Sandbar: DJ Repeat (dance)
Sky Lounge: Respect Is Burning with DJ Tsunami (hip-hop)
Suite 301: DJs Tastee & Aaron (Top 40)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Adrenaline (various)
Zuma: DJ Sugar Bear (hip-hop, old school)
Friday 19
Anderson's Fifth Estate: Pretty Vacant! with DJs William Fucking Reed, Sleazy Sean, & guests (synth-punk, electro-trash, disco-house)
AZ 88: Mr. P-Body ('80s retro)
Baja Tilly's: DJ Jerry (old school, R&B, cumbia, reggaeton)
Burn: Tantrum Fridays with DJs Sol Martinez & Doom (trance, hi-energy dance, circuit music)
Chilly Bombers: DJ Statik (hip-hop, dance)
Club Central: DJ Ernie G. (hip-hop, R&B)
Club Tropicana: Club 95 live broadcast with DJs Shy & Leo Blaze (reggaeton, merengue, salsa, hip-hop)
Devil's Martini: DJ Sterling (Top 40, hip-hop)
E-Lounge: DJ Domenica (hip-hop, house)
Garcia's: DJ Jim (salsa, merengue, Top 40)
GLAM: FauxShow with DJs Jared & Matt (high-energy indie rock)
Homme: StraightNoChaser presents "one" with DJ Joe DiPadova & guests (deep house, Afrobeats, loft, garage classics)
Hurricane Bay: DJs L-Ectric & Mark (retro, old school)
Jack's Place: Fiesta Caliente Fridays with DJ 2Swift (hip-hop, R&B, old school, reggaeton)
The Library: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Macayo's --Central: DJs Big Latin & Richie Rich (Latin, hip-hop, old school)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Steel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Martini Ranch: DJ Randy (hip-hop, dance, rock)
Myst: House 7340 with DJs Donald Glaude, Dave Aude, & Spencer Thomas (house)
Paco Paco: DJ Jeremy (Latin, hip-hop, reggaeton)
Palazzo: Tranzylvania with DJs Dan & noiz.fkr(EBM, gothic, industrial)
Phase 54: DJ MO (Top 40)
Sandbar: DJ Swerve (hip-hop, R&B)
Suite 301: DJs Tastee & Aaron (Top 40)
Tapas: DJ Seduce (jazz, downtempo, soul, electronica)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Adrenaline (various)
Trax: DJ Soloman (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
Wild Hare: Friday Nite Wild featuring DJ Nova (hip-hop)
zGirl Club: DJ Boo (dance, Top 40, R&B)
Zuma: DJ Sean Morley (hip-hop, rock, mash-ups)
Saturday 20
Anderson's Fifth Estate: DJ Gregg (retro '80s) & DJ Dan (classic alternative, '80s, retro)
Baja Tilly's: DJ Adrian (old school, R&B, cumbia, reggaeton)
Burn: Blow Saturdays with DJ Jeremy (trance, hi-energy dance, circuit music)
Club Blaze: DJs Smoove, Desert Dogg MC, Carlos B, Mark Mello, & guests (Top 40, hip-hop, R&B, Latin)
Club Vibe: Batucada with DJs Pete Salaz & Senbad (house)
Coach & Willie's: Ritmo Saturdays with DJs AL3 & Deuce (reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop, Latin)
Devil's Martini: DJ Sterling (Top 40, hip-hop)
Dos Gringos: DJ Tranzl8r (Top 40, rock, mash-ups, hip-hop)
e4: "Element" with Kevin Brown in the Liquid Room (house), & DJ D-Trip in the Fire Room (house)
Garcia's: DJ Jim (salsa, merengue, Top 40)
Harley's 2303: DJ Greg (progressive house)
Hidden House: The Shop with Al Page & guest DJs (hip-hop, dancehall, old school)
Jack's Place: Latin Ladies' Night & Tejano Night with Mr. DJ Ray (old school, R&B, cumbia, Tejano)
J-Heads: Fight Club Sadisco III with DJs Squalor, Dr. Fight, Ditch, 5arah, ///she///, Blonde Noize, & more (EBM, industrial)
Karamba: Kaliente Saturdays with DJ Tranzo (Latin music videos) & DJ Melo (Latin house)
The Library: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Martini Ranch: DJ Michael (house, hip-hop, rock)
Q Lounge: DJ Greggy D (Top 40, hip-hop)
Rogue East: Shake! with William Fucking Reed, Boz Boorer, & Matt McCoy (indie, Britpop, dance rock)
SIX: DJ Sean Morley (Top 40, hip-hop)
Suede: DJ MCB (Top 40, hip-hop, house)
Sugar Daddy's: DJ Earth (Top 40, hip-hop)
Uno Mas: DJ Paul (Latin vibe)
Sunday 21
Burn: Confession with DJs Joe DiPadova, Pete Salaz, & Senbad (deep house)
Camus: DJ Organic (funk, soul)
The Door: DJ M2 (Top 40, hip-hop, Motown)
Dos Gringos: Sunday Funday (Top 40, rock, mash-ups)
Hurricane Bay: Lost with DJ L-Ectric (R&B, '80s, dance)
Martini Ranch: DJ De Söl (hip-hop, rock, mash-ups)
Paper Heart: Headspace with DJs Hahn the Barbarian, Nick Synergy, & Moksha Mind (downtempo, dub)
Suede: DJs J. Alan & D-Vine (Top 40, hip-hop)
Yucca Tap Room: DJs Dana, Bindlestiff Matt, & more (various)
Monday 22
Coach & Willie's: Koncrete Jungle with appe, X-Factor, & Evil Deeva (deep house, jungle, drum 'n' bass)
Hidden House: Foreign Affair with DJs Delikacy & Extra E (downtempo beats)
Homme: Club Rumorz with DJ Electro:Threat (synth-pop, electronica)
Trax: Shimmy with DJs Hyder, Diosa, & guests (neo-soul, electro, downtempo, liquid funk, trip-hop)
Zuma: DJs NYCE & Swift (Top 40, hip-hop, old school)
Tuesday 23
Anderson's Fifth Estate: DJ Greg (alternative) & DJ Steele (hip-hop, Top 40)
Club Central: DJ Ernie G. (hip-hop, R&B)
e4: "Ultra" with DJ Kevin Brown (house)
GLAM: DJ Ramone (goth, industrial)
Harley's 2303: DJ Greg (progressive house)
La Perla: Hip-Hop Tuesdays with DJ Big Latin (hip-hop)
Next: Sugar Tuesdays (hip-hop, R&B, old school, mash-ups)
Paper Heart: DJ Seduce's "P.A.I.N.T." (experimental, jazz fusion, funk)
SIX: DJ Mikyl (Top 40, hip-hop, rock)
Stray Cat: Take Me Back Tuesdays with DJs Señior Phat E, Reflekshin, Area 4, Tense 12, T3PO, & guests (old school hip-hop, funk, soul)
Suite 301: DJs Tastee & Aaron (Top 40)
Wednesday 24
Acme Bar & Grill: DJ Switch (Top 40, hip-hop)
Axis/Radius: Latin Night (Latin)
Burn: Neon Wednesdays ('80s, retro alternative, Europop)
e4: "Miercoles de Locura" with DJ Michael (international)
GLAM: DJ Anthony (indie rock, hip-hop)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Mike (hip-hop), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Harley's 2303: DJ Greg (progressive house)
Homme: Resurrection with DJ noiz.fkr (goth, industrial)
Karamba: Retro Wednesdays (retro Latin dance, Top 40, hip-hop, reggaeton)
Phase 54: DJ Korrekt (hip-hop)
Pussycat Lounge: DJ Civil (B-side rock, hip-hop)
Stray Cat: BANNED in Tempe with DJ Johnny Volume, & guests (punk, reggae, hardcore, garage)
Willow House: Djentrification & Peso One (various rarities)