Axis/Radius:
Nightlife Revisited with DJs J. Alan, & Phanton (hip-hop, dance)
AZ 88: Mr. P-Body (synth pop, electro)
Baja Tilly's: DJs Richy Rich and Big Latin (reggaeton, hip-hop)
Bunkhouse Lounge: DJ Doom (dance)
Camus: KURRENT_affairs with Pablo Gomez (electronic, rock, pop, avant-garde)
Chilly Bombers: DJ Statik (hip-hop, dance)
Club Central: DJs Ernie G. (hip-hop, (salsa, merengue)
The Crown Room: DJ Gable (rock, house, hip-hop)
e4: "Eve" with DJ Tranzl8r (old school funk, R&B)
Grilled Expedition: DJs Playboy, & JeX (Top 40)
Harley's 2303: DJ Juan (progressive house)
Hollywood Alley: Blunt Club with Emerg McVay, Hyder, Tricky T, DJ Drez, Abstract Rude, DJ Fat Jack & more (hip-hop, breaks)
Homme: Lushlife with DJs R055 & Ramone (dance rock, funk, Britpop, indie, New Wave)
Last Exit: DJ Tim (punk)
Majerle's: Brown Sugar Thursdays with DJs M2 & Dre (R&B, hip-hop, Top 40)
Pussycat Lounge: DJ Jamie J ('80s, rock, mash-ups, hip-hop)
Q Lounge: DJ St. James (Top 40, hip-hop, rock)
Suede: DJs Orlando & MCB (old school remixes)
Trax: DJ Rephil (hip-hop, classic rock, Top 40 mash-ups)
Zuma: DJ Sugar Bear (reggaeton, hip-hop, old school)
Friday 22
Club Blaze: DJs Smoove, Desert Dogg MC, J-U-Ice, Mark Mello, & guests (Top 40, hip-hop)
Club Tropicana: Club 95 live broadcast with DJs Shy & Leo Blaze (reggaeton, merengue, hip-hop)
The Door: DJ Mars (hip-hop, old school, Motown)
Earl's Tin Palace: DJ Thrust (house, Top 40)
Garcia's: DJ Jim (salsa, merengue, Top 40)
io: Ice with DJ Mickey Oliver (house, dance, electronica)
Jack's Place: Fiesta Caliente Fridays with DJ Astonish (hip-hop, R&B, reggaeton)
Layalena: Little Fox DJ (Arabic, Middle Eastern)
Martini Ranch: DJ J. Alan (hip-hop, dance)
Matador: Caliente Chica Fridays with DJs AL3, JT, & The Manic Hispanic (reggaeton, hip-hop, old school, cumbia)
Myst: House 7340 with DJs Dan, MCB, Vance Rodgers, & Tim Heit (house)
Paco Paco: DJ Jeremy (Latin, hip-hop, reggaeton)
Palazzo: Tranzylvania with DJs Dan & Rob (EBM, gothic, industrial)
Q Lounge: DJs St. James & Flattop (Top 40, hip-hop)
Stan's: Undo with Amnesia, Harmonious, & guests (house, trance, drum 'n' bass, breaks)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Adrenaline (various)
Trax: DJ Soloman (hip-hop, Top 40)
zGirl Club: DJ Boo (dance, Top 40, R&B)
Saturday 23
Anderson's Fifth Estate: DJ Patrick (retro '80s)
The Biz: Batucada with DJs Pete Salaz & Senbad (house)
Club Dwntwn: Beatlab with DJs Czr 3ro, Mixxman, Rubass, Joey, & Ponk (Latin pop, rock en español, reggaeton)
Coach & Willie's: Ritmo Saturdays with DJs AL3 & Deuce (reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop, old school, dance, Top 40)
Craiger's: Lounge 5400 with DJs Shy, Leo Blaze, & special guests (reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop, salsa, old school, Top 40)
E-Lounge: DJ Statik (various)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Smokin' Joe (hip-hop), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Hard Rock Cafe: Skandilis (hip-hop, R&B, Latin)
Hidden House: The Shop with Al Page & guest DJs (hip-hop, old school)
io: DJ Johnny Tsunami (Top 40, hip-hop)
Karamba: Kaliente Saturdays with DJ Tranz (Latin music videos) & DJ Melo (Latin house)
The Library: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Martini Ranch: DJ Michael (house, hip-hop)
Next: DJ Gable (Top 40, dance)
Owl's Nest: DJ Pete (Top 40, old school hip-hop)
Phase 54: DJ Tranzit & Robbie Rob (hip-hop, house)
The Rogue: Shake! with William F#@kin' Reed, & Tiffe Fermaint (indie, Britpop, dance rock)
Sandbar: DJ Josh Royal (various)
Suede: DJ MCB (Top 40, hip-hop, house)
Sugar Daddy's: DJ Earth (Top 40, hip-hop)
Sunday 24
AZ 88: Mr. P-Body (indie, vintage)
The Biz: DJ Fashen (hip-hop, Top 40)
Camus: Pink Sundays with DJ Delikacy (R&B, Britpop, soul)
Cash Inn: DJ Ice (old school hip-hop)
Counter Culture Cafe: DJs Hahn the Barbarian, Nick Synergy, Dionysos Pan Eros, & Moksha Mind (downtempo, dub)
The Crown Room: DJ Gable (rock, house, hip-hop)
The Door: DJ M2 (Top 40, hip-hop, Motown)
E-Lounge: DJ Jeremy (hip-hop)
Homme: DJ Duexplex (breakbeats)
Karamba: Kaliente Sunday with DJ Melo (Latin music videos)
Martini Ranch: DJ De Söl (hip-hop, rock, mash-ups)
SIX: DJ Roach (rock, funk, hip-hop)
Sky Lounge: Muevete Sundays with DJs RK, & AL3 (hip-hop, Latin house)
Suede: DJs J. Alan & D Vine (Top 40, hip-hop)
Trax: DJ Rephil (hip-hop, classic rock, Top 40 mash-ups)
Yucca Tap Room: DJs Dana, Haggis, & more (various)
Monday 25
Acme Roadhouse: DJs J. Alan & MCB (hip-hop, house)
Earl's Tin Palace: DJ Tranzl8r (house, Top 40)
Hidden House: Foreign Affair with DJs Delikacy & Extra E (downtempo beats)
io: DJ Johnny Tsunami (Top 40, dance)
Ky's Place: Renegade Mondays with DJ Nasty Nate (punk)
SIX: DJ Drew (hip-hop, rock, Top 40)
Tuesday 26
Anderson's Fifth Estate: DJ Earth & DJ Steel (hip-hop)
Chilly Bombers: DJ Statik (hip-hop, dance)
Club Central: DJ Ernie G. (hip-hop, R&B)
Devil House: DJ Nova (hip-hop, R&B, old school)
The Door: Tricky T (Top 40, hip-hop)
e4: Ultra Tuesdays with DJ Kevin Brown & guests (house)
Harley's 2303: DJ Greg (progressive house)
Paper Heart: DJ Seduce's "P A I N T" (experimental, jazz fusion, funk, soul)
Stray Cat: Take Me Back Tuesdays with DJs Phat E, Reflekshin, Area 4, Jaskey, Kers, DJ Elixir, & Arsenic (hip-hop, funk, soul)
Sugar Daddy's: DJ Earth (Top 40, hip-hop)
Wednesday 27
Acme Bar & Grill: DJ Tranzl8r (hip-hop) & DJ Shane the Leo (house)
Acme Roadhouse: Aaron Seaford & Steve Levine (Top 40)
Axis/Radius: Latin Night (Latin)
AZ 88: Mr. P-Body (super soul, dub)
Barcelona: DJ Rob (dance, Top 40)
Coach & Willie's: RootsRockReggae with DJ Delikacy (reggae, dub, hip-hop)
The Door: DJ M2 (Top 40, hip-hop, Motown)
e4: Wicked Wednesdays with DJ Michael (hip-hop, rock, house)
E-Lounge: DJ Domenica (hip-hop, dance)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Mike (hip-hop), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Harley's 2303: DJ Greg (progressive house)
Homme: DJ Noiz.Fkr (goth, industrial)
io: DJ Johnny Tsunami (Top 40, dance)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Marc Thrasher (Top 40, hip-hop)
Myst: Midweek Chic with DJ MCB (Top 40, house)
Mythos: Symposium with Rani "g" & guests (deep house)
Palo Verde Lounge: TeeRoy (punk, '80s)
Pussycat Lounge: Steve Kushnir and Greg Marrow (Top 40, '80s)
Sky Lounge: Essential Wednesdays (drum 'n' bass)
Suede: DJs JR & Circle (dance)
Willow House: DJentrification (various rarities)