AZ 88: Mr. P-Body (synth pop, electro)
Bunkhouse Lounge: DJ Doom (dance)
Chilly Bombers: DJ Statik (hip-hop, dance)
The Door: DJ J. Nasty (hip-hop, Motown, Top 40)
e4: "Passport" with DJ Tranzl8r (hip-hop mash-ups)
E-Lounge: DJ Domenica (hip-hop, house)
Grilled Expedition: DJs Playboy & JeX (Top 40)
Hollywood Alley: Blunt Club with Emerg McVay, Hyder, Pickster One, Tricky T, & more (hip-hop, breaks)
Ichiban: Underground Thursday with DJ Jacaranda (tribal, dub, glitch breaks, hip-hop)
Karamba: Vaquero Thursday with DJ Miguel (cumbia, norteño, banda)
La Perla: DJ Big Latin (cumbia, old school, hip-hop)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Steel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Martini Ranch: DJ Roach (hip-hop, dance, rock)
Pussycat Lounge: DJ Spider (hip-hop, '80s, rock)
Q Lounge: DJ St. James (Top 40, hip-hop, rock)
The Rogue: Jesse & Lois (punk, indie rock)
Sandbar: DJ Repeat (dance)
SIX: Mint with DJ David Christian (rock, lounge, soul, funk, hip-hop)
Sky Lounge: Respect Is Burning with DJ Tsunami (hip-hop)
Suede: DJs Orlando & MCB (old school remixes)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Adrenaline (various)
Trax: DJ Rephil (hip-hop, classic rock, Top 40 mash-ups)
Zuma: DJ Sugar Bear (hip-hop, old school)
Friday 10
Acme Bar & Grill: Miss Natalie (house, rock, hip-hop)
Acme Roadhouse: DJ Element (Top 40, hip-hop)
Anderson's Fifth Estate: Pretty Vacant! with DJs William F#@kin' Reed, Sleazy Sean, & guests (synth-punk, electro-trash, and disco-house)
Axis/Radius: Access/Radiculous with DJs Swerve, Steve Levine, & more (hip-hop, house, Top 40)
AZ 88: Mr. P-Body ('80s retro)
Baja Tilly's: DJ Jerry (old school, R&B, cumbia, reggaeton)
Casa Blanca: DJ Big Tony Garcia (rock, Latin, hip-hop, techno)
Cash Inn: DJ Kat (country)
Chilly Bombers: DJ Statik (hip-hop, dance)
Club Blaze: DJs Smoove, Desert Dogg MC, J-U-Ice, Mark Mello, & guests (Top 40, hip-hop, R&B)
Club Central: DJ Ernie G. (hip-hop, R&B)
Club Tropicana: Club 95 live broadcast with DJs Shy & Leo Blaze (reggaeton, merengue, salsa, hip-hop)
Coconut Club: DJ Coolstylz (Top 40, dance, hip-hop)
The Door: DJ Mars (hip-hop, old school, Motown)
e4: "Touch" with DJ Michael in the Liquid Room (hip-hop, dance), & DJ Randy in the Fire Room (rock, hip-hop, pop)
Earl's Tin Palace: DJ Thrust (house, Top 40)
E-Lounge: DJ Domenica (hip-hop, house)
Garcia's: DJ Jim (salsa, merengue, Top 40)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Mike (hip-hop), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Harley's 2303: DJ Chris Shannon (progressive house)
Hidden House: Friday Night Live (hip-hop)
io: Ice with DJ Mickey Oliver (house, dance, electronica)
Jack's Place: Fiesta Caliente Fridays with DJ 2Swift (hip-hop, R&B, reggaeton)
Karamba: Vertigo Fridays with DJs Melo, Tranzo, & Roggero (Latin dance, reggaeton)
Layalena: Little Fox DJ (Arabic, Middle Eastern)
The Library: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Macayo's Central: DJs Big Latin & Richie Rich (Latin, hip-hop)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Steel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Martini Ranch: DJ Roach (hip-hop, dance, rock)
Matador: Caliente Chica Fridays with DJs AL3, Deuce, & The Manic Hispanic (reggaeton, hip-hop, old school, cumbia)
Myst: House 7340 with DJs MCB, Vance Rodgers, & Tim Heit (house)
Next: Grown & Sexy Fridays with DJs Robbie Rob, & Illmatic (hip-hop, R&B, dancehall, neo-soul)
Owl's Nest: DJ Pete (Top 40, old school hip-hop)
Paco Paco: DJ Jeremy (Latin, hip-hop, reggaeton)
Palazzo: Tranzylvania with DJ Dan (EBM, gothic, industrial)
Phase 54: Phunkin Fridays (hip-hop, funk)
Pussycat Lounge: DJ Civil (hip-hop, rock, '80s)
Q Lounge: DJs St. James & Flattop (Top 40, hip-hop)
The Rogue: Jacob & guests (indie rock, rarities)
Sandbar: DJ Swerve (hip-hop, R&B)
Sky Lounge: DJ Roberto (reggaeton, Latin pop) & DJ Leo (merengue, salsa, bachata)
Tapas: DJ Seduce (jazz, downtempo, soul, electronica)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Adrenaline (various)
Trax: DJ Soloman (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
zGirl Club: DJ Boo (dance, Top 40, R&B)
Zuma: DJ Sean Morley (hip-hop, rock, mash-ups)
Saturday 11
Baja Tilly's: DJ Adrian (old school, R&B, cumbia, reggaeton)
Club Blaze: DJs Smoove, Desert Dogg MC, Carlos B, Mark Mello, & guests (Top 40, hip-hop, R&B, Latin)
Club Central: DJ Ernie G. (R&B)
Coach & Willie's: Ritmo Saturdays with DJs AL3 & Deuce (reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop)
Craiger's: Lounge 5400 with DJs Shy & Leo Blaze (reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop)
The Door: DJ J. Nasty (hip-hop, Motown, Top 40)
Earl's Tin Palace: DJ Thrust (house, Top 40)
E-Lounge: DJ Statik (various)
Garcia's: DJ Jim (salsa, merengue, Top 40)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Smokin' Joe (hip-hop), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Homme: DJ Tsunami (techno, dance, Top 40)
io: DJ Johnny Tsunami (Top 40, hip-hop)
Jack's Place: Latin Ladies' Night & Tejano Night with Mr. DJ Ray (old school, R&B, cumbia, Tejano)
Karamba: Kaliente Saturdays with DJ Tranzo (Latin music videos) & DJ Melo (Latin house)
The Library: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Myst: Nitelife with DJ J. Alan (Top 40)
Next: Batucada with DJs Pete Salaz & Senbad (house)
Owl's Nest: DJ Pete (Top 40, old school hip-hop)
Pussycat Lounge: DJ Civil (hip-hop, rock, '80s)
Q Lounge: DJ Greggy D (Top 40, hip-hop)
The Rogue: Shake! with William F#@kin' Reed, & Jesse Hughes (indie, Britpop, dance rock)
Sugar Daddy's: DJ Earth (Top 40, hip-hop)
Trax: DJ Rephil (hip-hop, classic rock, Top 40 mash-ups)
Sunday 12
AZ 88: Mr. P-Body (indie, vintage)
Camus: Pink Sundays with DJ Delikacy (R&B, Britpop, soul)
Counter Culture Cafe: DJs Hahn the Barbarian, Nick Synergy, Moksha Mind, & Dionysos Pan Eros (downtempo, dub)
The Door: DJ M2 (Top 40, hip-hop, Motown)
Homme: DJ Duexplex (breakbeats)
Karamba: Kaliente Sunday with DJ Miguel (Latin music videos)
Pussycat Lounge: Guest DJs (hip-hop, rock, '80s)
SIX: DJ Fashen (rock, lounge, soul, funk, hip-hop)
Yucca Tap Room: DJs Dana, Haggis, & more (various)
Monday 13
Acme Roadhouse: DJs J. Alan & MCB (hip-hop, house)
Coach & Willie's: Koncrete Jungle (deep house, jungle, drum 'n' bass)
Earl's Tin Palace: DJ Tranzl8r (house, Top 40)
Next: DJ Gable (rock, house, hip-hop)
Zuma: DJs NYCE, & Swift (Top 40, hip-hop, old school)
Tuesday 14
Chilly Bombers: DJ Statik (hip-hop, dance)
Devil House: DJ Nova (hip-hop, R&B, old school)
The Door: DJ Tranzl8r (Top 40, hip-hop)
e4: "Ultra" with DJ Kevin Brown (house)
Harley's 2303: DJ Greg (progressive house)
La Perla Cafe: Hip-Hop Tuesdays with DJ Big Latin (hip-hop)
Paper Heart: DJ Seduce's "P.A.I.N.T." (experimental, jazz fusion, funk)
Stray Cat: Take Me Back Tuesdays with DJs Señior Phat E, Reflekshin, Area 4, Tense 12, T3PO, & guests (old school hip-hop, funk, soul)
Wednesday 15
Axis/Radius: Latin Night (Latin)
AZ 88: Mr. P-Body (super soul, dub)
Barcelona: DJ Rob (dance)
e4: "Miercoles de Locura" with DJ Michael (international)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Mike (hip-hop), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Harley's 2303: DJ Greg (progressive house)
Homme: DJ Noiz.Fkr (goth, industrial)
io: DJ Johnny Tsunami (Top 40, dance)
Karamba: Retro Wednesdays (retro Latin dance, Top 40, hip-hop, reggaeton)
La Perla Cafe: Latin Wednesdays with DJ Big Latin (hip-hop, reggaeton, Latin)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Marc Thrasher (Top 40, hip-hop)
Myst: Midweek Chic with DJ MCB (Top 40, house)
Palo Verde: Lucky Bitches (rock, New Wave)
Sky Lounge: Essential Wednesdays (drum 'n' bass)
Suede: DJs JR & Circle (dance)
Willow House: Djentrification & Peso One (various rarities)