THURSDAY 14
27th Avenue Bar: DJ Manage, & DJ Android (Top 40, dance)
AZ/88: Josh One (rare groove, urban funk)
Bar Smith: Splash Thursday (reggae, dancehall, Top 40, house)
Blue Martini: Rewind Thursday with DJ Mendez (various)
Chilly Bombers: DJ Medik (Top 40, rock, old school)
Cream Stereo Lounge: Bongo Thursdays with DJ Rocko (Top 40)
Dirty Pretty: Groove Candy with DJ M2, & Mr. Cheeks (hip-hop)
The Firehouse: DJ Convince (house, hip-hop, dubstep, rock, Top 40)
Hanny's: Freestyle Thursdays with Mark 5 (rare groove, trip-hop)
Henry Jack's Place: Freaky Thursdays (R&B, hip-hop, Top 40)
Margarita Rocks: Thirsty Thursdays with DJ Earth (Top 40, rock)
Myst: Twist Thursdays with DJ Breez, & DJ Slippe (hip-hop, electro)
Narcisse Champagne Lounge: DJ Rob Wagner (dance, remixes)
Revolver Lounge: DJ Sterling (Top 40, videos remixes)
School of Rock: UK Thursday with Antiserum, HavocNdeeD, At Dawn We Rage, & Crit (dubstep, electro)
Smashboxx: Boom Boom Room Thursdays (Top 40, dance, electro)
Snap Lounge: DJ Mixx (Top 40, old school, cumbia, country)
The Vig: BackYard Beats with DJ JonnY Rogers (funk, house)
Yucca Tap Room: The Blunt Club with DJ Element, Pickster One,
& ROC (hip-hop)
FRIDAY 15
27th Avenue Bar: Club Night with DJ Manage, & DJ Android (Top 40, hip-hop, Latin)
AiRIA Nightclub: '80s and Beyond Dance Party with DJ Greg (retro, '80s, '90s), & Benjamin Cutswell (hip-hop, Top 40)
Axis/Radius: Party Rock Fridays with Clinton Sparks, & DJ Soulman (party rock, Top 40, electro)
AZ/88: DJ Sean Morley (rock, deep house, '80s)
Bar Smith: Sticky Fingers with William Fucking Reed, Prince $$,
2 Tone Disco, Pickster One, Austin Head, BC/AD, & Borisimo (indie, new wave, electro)
The Ballroom: Inappropriate Behavior with DJ Q (hip-hop, house)
Blue Martini: Van Gogh Blue Friday with DJ Mendez (various)
Brick: Faux Show feat. Classixx with Jared Alan, Goldsmith, Don Ricardo, & Swerv Griffin (electro, indie)
Club Silver: Privileged Fridays with DJ Kyko, DJ Dario, & more (hip-hop, Top 40, reggaeton)
Club Trinity: Uncensored Fridays with DJ Shyne (hip-hop, Top 40)
Club Tropicana: Sonidero with DJ Respecto (Top 40, dance)
Crave Cafe & Lounge: Phix Fridays (Top 40, rock, electro, dance)
Dirty Pretty: DJ Circle (Top 40, rock, remixes, mash-ups)
District Lounge: Friday Nights with Jared Alan (various)
Dos Gringos (Scottsdale): DJ Design (Top 40, rock, dance)
The Firehouse: J. Paul (house, hip-hop, dubstep, rock, Top 40)
Hanny's: Make It Funky with Josh One, & guests (urban funk)
Henry Jack's Nightclub: Exclusive Fridays with DJ JD (hip-hop, R&B)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Earth (Top 40, rock, remixes)
Martini Ranch: DJ XXXclusive in the Shaker Room (rock, Top 40)
Myst: HYB Fridays with DJ Phlava, & DJ Klassic (hip-hop, R&B)
Narcisse Champagne Lounge: DJ Noah Wylie (electro-house, rock)
Pussycat Lounge: PCL Fridays with DJ Earth (Top 40, rock, electro)
Sanctum: Tranzylvania with DJ Halo, DJ AKA, & guests (EBM)
Snap Lounge: DJ Mixx (Top 40, old school, cumbia, country)
Stray Cat: WTFunk Friday with Italix, MedafORACLE, Phasho,
Odie McVerity, Marvel, KNS, Sauce on Drums (hip-hop, electro)
The Vig: DJ Sean Watson (electro, house, indie)
The Vig Uptown: Funky Friday with JonnY Rogers (indie, dance)
SATURDAY 16
AiRIA Nightclub: DJ Decipha (hip-hop, house, electro)
Axis/Radius: Radius Saturdays with DJ MCB, & guests (house)
AZ/88: Guest DJ Night (eclectic party mix)
Bar Smith: Solstice Saturdays with Pete "SuperMix" Salaz, DJ Senbad, DJ M2, Bigie, & guests (house, classics, hip-hop, funk)
Charlie's: DJ Tsunami (Top 40, dance)
Club Silver: Nueva Vida Saturdays with DJ Fuego, & DJ Nando (salsa, merengue, bachata, reggaeton, house, rock en español)
Club Trinity: Celebrity Saturdays with DJ Phlava, & guests (hip-hop)
Club Tropicana: DJ Pac Man (Top 40)
Crave Cafe & Lounge: Lush Saturdays with DJ Nick Jagger (Top 40)
Disco: Pure Saturdays with DJ M2 (hip-hop, R&B, neo-soul)
The FilmBar: The Palace with Djentrification, & DJ Smite (world)
Henry Jack's Place: Sinful Saturdays with DJ Marlo & DJ JD (R&B)
Hidden House: The Shop with Al Page (hip-hop, funk, neo-soul)
Martini Ranch: DJ Randy in the Shaker Room (Top 40, rock)
Millennium Resort: Adult Swim feat with Turner & Heit, Jared Alan, Tricky T, Goldsmith, Benni Beatnik, Sean Watson, & Don Ricardo (indie, electro)
Myst: KISS FM Saturdays with DJ Aaron Taylor (hip-hop, Top 40)
Narcisse Champagne Lounge: DJ Knick Knack (Top 40, rock)
Pussycat Lounge: PCL Saturdays with DJ Steel (hip-hop, Top 40)
Rips: Shadowplay with DJ Manchester ('80s alternative, new wave)
Salt: DJ Sterling (Top 40, videos, rock remixes)
Sanctum: Retro & Beyond with DJ Dan, & DJ AKA (alternative)
Sky Lounge: Latin Ladies Night with DJ Kyko, DJ S, DJ Daffy, & DJ Mario (Latin, hip-hop, reggaeton, R&B, cumbia)
White House: Glam Saturday (Top 40, videos, rock remixes)
SUNDAY 17
Club Trinity: Reggae Sundays with DJ Dark Vader, & DJ Skoolboi (reggae, soca, dancehall)
Karamba: Kaliente Sundays with DJ Jesus (Top 40, salsa)
Martini Ranch: Retox Sundays in the Shaker Room (Top 40, dance)
Pussycat Lounge: PCL Sundays (Top 40, rock, mash-ups, )
SideBar: Retro Hi-Fi Sundays with dk.strickler, Dr. Drea, World Famous Rani G., & guests (indie dance, house, )
Sky Lounge: Sensation Sundays with DJ Skandalis, DJ Lunatic, DJ Text, & DJ Fabio (various)
Yucca Tap Room: Valley Fever (outlaw country)
MONDAY 18
Crave Cafe & Lounge: Devotion Mondays with DJ NYC (Top 40)
Crown Room: Manic Mondays with DJ Steel (rock, Top 40)
Hidden House: Boom Bap with DJ Tricky T, & guests (hip-hop)
Pita Jungle (Tempe): Pickster One (downtempo, jazz)
Pussycat Lounge: Monday Night Mass (Top 40, rock)
Zuma: Toxic Mondays with DJ Circle (Top 40, hip-hop)
TUESDAY 19
Bikini Lounge: 602'sdays with Djentrification, & guests (eclectic)
Charlie's: DJ Tsunami (Top 40, dance)
Dirty Pretty: Dirty Pretty Tuesdays with special guests (Top 40)
Karamba Nightclub: Vertigo Tuesdays with DJ Stixx (Latin dance)
Merc Bar: Ultra Lounge Tuesdays with DJs William Fucking Reed, Sean Watson, & guests (chillwave, acid jazz)
Snap Lounge: DJ Mixx (Top 40, old school, cumbia)
Vintage Bar & Grill: Atomic Tuesdays with DJ Tranzit, DJ Crit, & DJ XXXclusive (electro, progressive house, hip-hop)
Yucca Tap Room: Johnny Volume's Delinquency (punk)
WEDNESDAY 20
AZ/88: Josh One (soulful house, sexy lounge)
Blue Martini: DJ Noah Wylie (electro-house, Top 40)
Capitol Sports Lounge: DJ JS3, & DJ Danny Peru (various)
Crave Cafe & Lounge: Le Femme Wednesday (various)
Disco Scottsdale: Movimiento Latino Wednesday with DJ Fuego (salsa, merengue, house, bachata, reggaeton)
Hanny's: International Wednesdays with JonnY Rogers (worldbeat)
Karamba Nightclub: Retro Wednesday with DJ Melo (disco, retro, Latin dance, Top 40, hip-hop, reggaeton)
Kazimierz: DJ Jimi the Mantis Claw (downtempo, soul)
Pussycat Lounge: Giant Wednesdays (house, trance)