Acme Roadhouse: College Night with DJ J. Alan (Top 40)
Anderson's Fifth Estate: Panic feat. DJ Manchester (new wave, brit pop) Area 51 with DJ Jeremy (goth, industrial)
Barcelona: DJ Rob (dance)
Club Central: DJs Ernie G. (hip-hop, R&B) & Luis (salsa, merengue)
Deadbeats: EZ Thursdays with DJs Robin Lepel & Josh Nelson (house, techno)
e4: Limelight with DJ Tranzl8r (rock mash-ups)
Hard Rock Cafe: Skandilis (hip-hop, R&B, Latin)
Hollywood Alley: Blunt Club with Emerg McVay, Hyder, Tricky T, & more (hip-hop, breaks)
Jack's Place: Ladies' Night with Mr. DJ Ray (hip-hop, Latin, salsa, merengue)
Layalena: Little Fox DJ (Arabic, Middle Eastern)
Marc's: DJs Victor & Calvin (Top 40, hip-hop)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Steel (Top 40, hip-hop)
McDuffy's -- Peoria: DJ Sean (Top 40, dance)
Phase 54: DJ Psychopat (hip-hop, Top 40, dance)
Q-Lounge: Pink Ladies Night with DJ Sterling (Top 40, hip-hop, rock)
Suede: DJs Orlando & MCB (old school))
Zuma: DJ Sugar Bear (reggaeton, hip-hop, old school)
Friday 28
Arizona Beach Club: DJ Marky Mark (dance)
AZ 88: Mr. P-Body ('80s retro)
BJ's: Urban Hardware with DJs Whytboi, Sync, Aries, Mute, & more (drum 'n' bass)
Club Central: DJ Ernie G. (hip-hop, R&B)
Club Tropicana: Club 95 live broadcast with DJ Shy (reggaeton, merengue, salsa, hip-hop)
Deadbeats: DJ Dub-XL (Top 40, hip-hop)
E-Lounge: DJ Domenica (hip-hop, house)
Graham Central Station: DJ Mike (hip-hop) & DJ Cowboy Craig (country)
Jack's Place: Out of Control Fridays with DJ Ram-E (hip-hop, salsa, merengue)
Karamba: The Hot Pink! with DJs Dirty Dave, D. Redgrave, & guests (dance rock, electro, disco punk, indie)
Ky's Place: DJ Stinky Pinky ('60s rock, garage)
The Library: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Matador: Caliente Chica Fridays with DJs AL3, JT, & more (reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop, old school)
Myst: House 7340 with Eddie Halliwell (house)
Pussycat Lounge: DJ Tranzl8r (alternative, rock, hip-hop)
Sandbar: DJ Brandon Hassel (dance)
Sky Lounge: DJ Roberto (reggaeton, Latin pop) & DJ Leo (merengue, salsa, bachata)
Suede: DJ Jose Plotz (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40, house)
Tee Pee Tap Room: Barely Legal with DJs Deuce, AL3, & more (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
zGirl Club: DJs Gladys & Faye (dance, Top 40, R&B)
Saturday 29
Arizona Beach Club: DJs Greggy D & Fashen (hip-hop, R&B, reggaeton)
AZ 88: DJ Brazilia (deep house, super soul)
Club Blaze: DJs Smoove, Desert Dogg MC, Carlos B, Mark Mello, & guests (Top 40, hip-hop, R&B, Latin)
Club Dwntwn: Beatlab with DJs Czr 3ro, Mixxman, Rubass, Joey, & Ponk (Latin pop, rock en español, reggaeton)
Club One: DJ Kocky & MC One (hip-hop, R&B)
Club u21: DJ Matt Knoche (rock, hip-hop)
Coach & Willie's: Ritmo Saturdays with DJs AL3 & Deuce (reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop)
Deadbeats: DJ Dub-XL (Top 40, hip-hop)
The Door: DJ J Nasty (hip-hop, Motown, Top 40)
Earl's Tin Palace: DJ Thrust (house, Top 40)
Garcia's: DJ Jim (salsa, merengue, Top 40)
Graham Central Station: DJ Mike (hip-hop) & DJ Cowboy Craig (country)
Harley's 2303: DJ Greg (progressive house)
io: Uniq Saturdays with DJ Tsunami & guests (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40, reggaeton)
Jackson's on 3rd: DJs Big Latin, Mikey Mike, Melo, & M2 (hip-hop, reggaeton, Latin)
Karamba: Kaliente Saturday with DJ Tranz (Latin music videos) & DJ Melo (Latin house)
Layalena: Little Fox DJ (Arabic, Middle Eastern)
M3: DJ Libra (hip-hop, reggaeton)
Martini Ranch: DJ Michael (house, hip-hop)
Myst: Nitelife with DJ J. Alan (Top 40)
Owl's Nest: DJ Pete (Top 40, old school hip-hop)
Pattie's: DJ Pedro (dance)
The Rogue East: Shake! with William F#@kin' Reed, DJ Dirty Dave, & guests (mod, glam, dance rock)
SIX: Sean Morley (funk, rock, hip-hop)
Stan's: Recycle Your WaxXx with Dirt Assasinz, Gung-Ho, & guests (house, breaks, drum 'n' bass)
Sugar Daddy's: DJs Devine & Stephanie (all genres)
Sunday 30
AZ 88: Mr. P-Body (indie, vintage)
Counter Culture Cafe: HeadSpace with Dr. Bones & Nick Synergy (dub, downtempo)
The Door: DJ M2 (Top 40, hip-hop, Motown)
Harley's 2303: DJ Greg (techno, dance)
Mardi Gras: Reggae Arizona Dub Club (reggae)
Suede: DJs J. Alan & D Vine (Top 40, hip-hop)
Zuma: DJ Shabazz (hip-hop, Top 40)
Monday 1
Acme Roadhouse: DJs J. Alan & MCB (hip-hop, house)
Earl's Tin Palace: DJ Tranzl8r (house, Top 40)
Hidden House: Foreign Affair with DJs Delikacy & Extra E (downtempo beats)
Ky's Place: DJ Nasty Nate (punk)
Next: DJ Gable (rock, house, hip-hop)
SIX: DJ Drew (hip-hop, rock, Top 40)
Tuesday 2
Club Central: DJ Ernie G. (hip-hop, R&B)
Counter Culture Cafe: Black Coffee with DJs DSD & Æternum, (industrial)
Devil House: DJ Nova (hip-hop, R&B, old school)
e4: "Slave" in the Fire Room with Kevin Brown (erotic house)
La Perla Cafe: Hip-Hop Tuesdays with DJ PL4Y (hip-hop)
Mardi Gras: Hip-Hop Take Over Tuesday (hip-hop)
Paper Heart: DJ Seduce's "P.A.I.N.T." (experimental, jazz fusion, funk)
The Rogue East: DJ Juaquin (electro, '80s, punk)
Stray Cat: Take Me Back Tuesdays with DJs Phat E, Reflekshin, Area 4, Jaskey, & guests (hip-hop, funk, soul)
Wednesday 3
Acme Bar & Grill: DJ Tranzl8r (hip-hop) & DJ Shane the Leo (house)
The Door: DJ M2 (Top 40, hip-hop, Motown)
io: DJ John Tsunami (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
La Perla Cafe: DJ Big Latin (hip-hop, reggaeton, Latin)
Mythos: Symposium with Rani "g" (deep house)
Palo Verde Lounge: TeeRoy (punk, '80s)
Phase 54: DJ Icon (hip-hop, dance, Top 40)
The Rogue East: DJ Gina (New Wave, rock, '80s, punk)
Sky Lounge: Essential Wednesdays (drum 'n' bass, old school hip-hop)
zGirl Club: DJ Gladys (industrial)