AZ 88: Mr. P-Body (synth pop, electro)
Bunkhouse Lounge: DJ Doom (dance)
Cash Inn: DJ Kat (country)
The Crown Room: DJ Gable (rock, house, hip-hop)
Grilled Expedition: DJs Playboy, & JeX (Top 40)
Harley's 2303: DJ Juan (progressive house)
Hollywood Alley: Blunt Club with Emerg McVay, Hyder, Tricky T, & more (hip-hop, breaks)
Homme: Lushlife with DJs R055 & Ramone (dance rock, funk, Britpop, indie, New Wave)
Karamba: Vaquero Thursday with DJ Miguel (cumbia, norteño, banda)
Majerle's: Brown Sugar Thursdays with DJs M2 & Dre (R&B, hip-hop, Top 40)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Steel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Q Lounge: DJ St. James (Top 40, hip-hop, rock)
Sandbar: DJ Repeat (dance)
Sky Lounge: Respect Is Burning with DJ Tsunami (hip-hop)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Adrenaline (various)
Zuma: DJ Sugar Bear (reggaeton, hip-hop, old school)
Friday 20
Club Blaze: DJs Smoove, Desert Dogg MC, J-U-Ice, Mark Mello, & guests (Top 40, hip-hop, R&B)
Club Tropicana: Club 95 live broadcast with DJs Shy & Leo Blaze (reggaeton, merengue, salsa, hip-hop)
e4: "Touch" with DJ Michael in the Liquid Room (house, Top 40), & DJ Randy in the Fire Room (rock, hip-hop, funk mash-ups)
E-Lounge: DJ Domenica (hip-hop, house)
Harley's 2303: DJ Chris Shannon (progressive house)
io: Ice with DJ Mickey Oliver (house, dance, electronica)
Jack's Place: Fiesta Caliente Fridays with DJ Astonish (hip-hop, R&B, reggaeton)
Layalena: Little Fox DJ (Arabic, Middle Eastern)
Macayo's Central: DJs Big Latin & Richie Rich (Latin, hip-hop)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Steel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Matador: Caliente Chica Fridays with DJs AL3, JT, & The Manic Hispanic (reggaeton, hip-hop, old school, cumbia)
Myst: House 7340 with DJs Carl Cox, MCB, Vance Rodgers, & Tim Heit (house)
Next: DJ Robbie Rob & DJ Illmatic (hip-hop) & DJ Gable (old school)
Paco Paco: DJ Jeremy (Latin, hip-hop, reggaeton)
Palazzo: Tranzylvania with DJs Dan & Rob (EBM, gothic, industrial)
Pussycat Lounge: DJ Civil (hip-hop, rock, '80s)
Sandbar: DJ Swerve (hip-hop, R&B)
Trax: DJ Soloman (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
The Wild Hare: Freaky Friday with DJ Nova (hip-hop, R&B, old school)
Zuma: DJ Sean Morley (Top 40, hip-hop, old school)
Saturday 21
Anderson's Fifth Estate: DJ Gregg (retro '80s) & DJ Dan (classic alternative, '80s)
Baja Tilly's: DJ Jerry (old school, R&B, cumbia, reggaeton)
Club Dwntwn: Beatlab with DJs Czr 3ro, Mixxman, Rubass, Joey, & Ponk (Latin pop, rock en español, reggaeton)
Coach & Willie's: Ritmo Saturdays with DJs AL3 & Deuce (reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop)
Craiger's: Lounge 5400 with DJs Shy & Leo Blaze (reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop)
Devil House: DJ Nova (Top 40, hip-hop)
e4: "Element" with Kevin Brown in the Liquid Room (house), & Tranzl8r in the Fire Room (hip-hop, mash-ups)
E-Lounge: DJ Statik (various)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Smokin' Joe (hip-hop), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Harley's 2303: DJ Greg (progressive house)
Homme: DJ Tsunami (techno, dance, Top 40)
Karamba: Kaliente Saturdays with DJ Tranz (Latin music videos) & DJ Melo (Latin house)
Layalena: Little Fox DJ (Arabic, Middle Eastern)
The Library: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Phase 54: DJ Tranzit & Robbie Rob (hip-hop, house)
Pussycat Lounge: DJ Civil (hip-hop, rock, '80s)
The Rogue: Shake! with William F#@kin' Reed, & Bradford Still (indie, Britpop, dance rock)
Suede: DJ MCB (Top 40, hip-hop, house)
Trax: DJ Rephil (hip-hop, classic rock, Top 40 mash-ups)
zGirl Club: DJ Boo (dance, Top 40, R&B)
Sunday 22
AZ 88: Mr. P-Body (indie, vintage)
Camus: Pink Sundays with DJ Delikacy (R&B, Britpop, soul)
Counter Culture Café: DJs Hahn the Barbarian, Nick Synergy, Dionysos Pan Eros, & Moksha Mind (downtempo, dub)
The Door: DJ M2 (Top 40, hip-hop, Motown)
Karamba: Kaliente Sunday with DJ Melo (Latin music videos)
Pussycat Lounge: Guest DJs (hip-hop, rock, '80s)
SIX: DJ Fashen (rock, lounge, soul, funk, hip-hop)
Suede: DJs J. Alan & D Vine (Top 40, hip-hop)
Trax: DJ Rephil (hip-hop, classic rock, Top 40 mash-ups)
Yucca Tap Room: DJs Dana, Haggis, & more (various)
Monday 23
Acme Roadhouse: DJs J. Alan & MCB (hip-hop, house)
Earl's Tin Palace: DJ Tranzl8r (house, Top 40)
Hidden House: Foreign Affair with DJs Delikacy & Extra E (downtempo beats)
io: DJ Johnny Tsunami (Top 40, dance)
Tuesday 24
Anderson's Fifth Estate: DJ Mike G (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40) & DJ Gregg (alternative, rock)
Chilly Bombers: DJ Statik (hip-hop, dance)
Club Central: DJ Ernie G. (hip-hop, R&B)
Devil House: DJ Nova (hip-hop, R&B, old school)
The Door: Tricky T (Top 40, hip-hop)
e4: Ultra Tuesdays with DJ Kevin Brown & guests (house)
Harley's 2303: DJ Greg (progressive house)
La Perla Cafe: Hip-Hop Tuesdays with DJ Big Latin (hip-hop)
Next: DJ Fashen (hip-hop)
Paper Heart: DJ Seduce's "P.A.I.N.T." (experimental, jazz fusion, funk)
Q Lounge: DJ Flattop (Top 40, hip-hop)
Stray Cat: Take Me Back Tuesdays with DJs Phat E, Reflekshin, Area 4, Jaskey, & guests (hip-hop, funk, soul)
Sugar Daddy's: DJ Earth (Top 40, hip-hop)
Wednesday 25
Acme Bar & Grill: DJ Tranzl8r (hip-hop) & DJ Shane the Leo (house)
Acme Roadhouse: Aaron Seaford & Steve Levine (Top 40)
Axis/Radius: Latin Night (Latin)
AZ 88: Mr. P-Body (super soul, dub)
Barcelona: DJ Rob (dance)
Coach & Willie's: RootsRockReggae with DJ Delikacy (reggae, dub, hip-hop)
The Door: DJ M2 (Top 40, hip-hop, Motown)
e4: Wicked Wednesdays with DJ Michael (hip-hop, rock, house)
E-Lounge: DJ Domenica (hip-hop, dance)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Mike (hip-hop), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Harley's 2303: DJ Greg (progressive house)
Homme: DJ Noiz.Fkr (goth, industrial)
io: DJ Johnny Tsunami (Top 40, dance)
La Perla Cafe: Latin Wednesdays with DJ Big Latin (hip-hop, reggaeton, Latin)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Marc Thrasher (Top 40, hip-hop)
Myst: Midweek Chic with DJ MCB (Top 40, house)
Mythos: Symposium with Rani "g" & guests (deep house)
Palo Verde Lounge: TeeRoy (punk, '80s)
Phase 54: DJ Icon (hip-hop, dance, Top 40)
Pussycat Lounge: DJ Civil (B-side rock, hip-hop)
SIX: La Femme with DJ Mikyl (house, Top 40, hip-hop)
Sky Lounge: Essential Wednesdays (drum 'n' bass)
Suede: DJs JR & Circle (dance)
Willow House: Djentrification & Peso One (various rarities)