THURSDAY 3
AZ/88: Josh One (rare groove, urban funk)
Bar Smith: Sub-Concious with J-Cut, Djentrification, Quentin Hiatus, Iron Giant, Issa, & more (drum 'n' bass, tribal funk, jungle)
Bobby C's: DJ Willie B. (old school)
Bobby Q's: All-Star Thursdays (hip-hop, Top 40)
BS West: Intravenous Thursdays (goth, industrial, electronic, '80s)
Chilly Bombers: DJ Gregg (Top 40, rock, old school)
Club Trinity: Thirsty Thursdays with DJ Kyko, & DJ Daffy (hip-hop, Top 40)
Cream Stereo Lounge: Blush Thursdays (Top 40, hip-hop, mash-ups)
Dirty Pretty: Groove Candy with DJ M2, & guests (hip-hop, neo-soul, reggae, classics)
Disco: Subversion with At Dawn We Rage, Squarzan, Robo/Tech, Breaks Inc., & more (various)
Hanny's: Mark 5 (rare groove, trip-hop, house)
Henry Jack's Place: Freaky Thursdays (R&B, hip-hop, Top 40, old school)
Myst: Twist Thursdays with DJ Breez, & guests (hip-hop)
School of Rock: Supa Thursdays (hip-hop, Top 40)
Snap Lounge: DJ Mixx (Top 40, old school, cumbia, country)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Nameless (Top 40, rock, mash-ups)
The Vig: Bocce Beats with JonnY Rogers (decade hits, indie, worldbeat)
Whitehouse: Tasteful Thursdays with DJ Essence, DJ Freshmaker, DJ XXXclusive, & DJ Finess (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
Yucca Tap Room: The Blunt Club with LD & Ariano, Riot Earp, Pickster One, DJ Element, & more (hip-hop)
FRIDAY 4
Airia Nightclub: Benjamin Cutswell (hip-hop, Top 40, remixes, house)
Axis/Radius: AR Weekly with DJ J. Alan, & guests (hip-hop, house, electro, Top 40)
AZ/88: DJ Sean Morley (rock, deep house, '80s)
Bar Smith: Sticky Fingers with Sammy Bananas, TheRapist, Kristoefur, with William Fucking Reed, Prince $$, 2ToneDisco, Austin Head, Pickster One, DJ Radar, & more (electro, techno, house, indie, hip-hop, glitch, dubstep, rock)
Bobby C's: DJ Willie B. (R&B, dance)
Capitol Sports Lounge: DJ Eddie "Macayo" Chavez (various)
Charlie's: DJ Jeremy (high-energy dance)
Club Trinity: Uncensored Fridays with DJ Shadow (hip-hop)
Club Tropicana: Sonidero with DJ Respecto (Top 40, dance)
Cream Stereo Lounge: Stereo HD Fridays (various)
Disco Scottsdale: Framed Fridays with DJ Sonny (hip-hop, Top 40)
District Lounge: Skyline with Deon, & Pete "SuperMix" Salaz (house)
Hanny's: Make It Funky with Josh One, & guests (urban funk, old-school, hip-hop)
Henry Jack's Nightclub: Exclusive Fridays with DJ JD (hip-hop, old school, Top 40, Latin, R&B)
Hidden House: Blu Sensations with Mystic Blu, & DJ Al Page (neo-soul, hip-hop, reggae)
Jackrabbit: High Society Fridays with DJ Robby Rob, & DJ Kaydee (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
Martini Ranch: DJ Slippe in the Shaker Room (rock, Top 40, hip-hop)
Myst: Dream Fridays with DJ Phlava, & DJ Dark Vader (hip-hop, R&B)
Pussycat Lounge: D-JR (Top 40, rock, mash-ups, electro)
Snap Lounge: DJ Mixx (Top 40, old school, cumbia, country)
Stray Cat Bar & Grill: WTFunk Friday with Marvel, YKNOT, AWAL, & more (hip-hop, electro)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Convince (Top 40, rock)
Vagabond Ballroom: Glow Friday (dubstep, house)
SATURDAY 5
Airia Nightclub: DJ Decipha (hip-hop, house, electro)
Antars Sports Bistro: DJ Nerd (hip-hop, Latin dance)
Axis/Radius: Radius Saturdays with DJ MCB, & guests (house, dance)
Avalon: Pure Saturdays (hip-hop, Top 40, R&B, neo-soul)
AZ/88: Guest DJ Night (eclectic party mix)
Bar Smith: Solstice Saturdays with Pete "SuperMix" Salaz, DJ Senbad, DJ M2, MainOne, & guests (house, classics, hip-hop, funk, soul, dubstep)
Bobby C's: DJ Maurice (R&B, old school)
Cash Inn Country: DJ Delicious (country, old school, dance)
Charlie's: DJ Carl (country), & DJ Urban (dance)
Club Silver: Noches de Ambiente with DJ Cesar Tercero (Latin pop, house, reggaeton, bachata, salsa, cumbias)
Club Trinity: Celebrity Saturdays with Yelawolf, DJ Phlava, & more (hip-hop, Top 40)
Club Tropicana: DJ Pac Man (Top 40)
Disco Scottsdale: Paparrazi Saturdays with DJ Pulse (Top 40, rock, dance)
Henry Jack's Place: Sinful Saturdays with DJ Marlo & DJ JD (R&B, hip-hop, Top 40, old school, Latin)
Hidden House: The Shop with DJ Al Page, Tricky T, & DBX (classic hip-hop, old school)
Hanny's: Selecta Saturdays with Josh One (urban funk, old-school)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Pulse (Top 40, mash-ups)
Martini Ranch: DJ Randy in the Shaker Room (Top 40, rock)
Myst: KISS FM Saturdays with DJ Aaron Taylor (hip-hop, Top 40, dance)
Olive & Ivy: DJ JonnY Rogers (dance, '80s, funk, house)
The Party Pit: Clubbers vs. Ravers with DJ Text, Octagon, DJ Lunatic, Nightmare, DJ Fabio, Mandorockz, Juicy Boy, Schwasted, Sam Groove, & more (hip-hop, electro, house)
Philthy Phil's: Funk Yeah! with DJ Smite, Kris the Fist, Miss Robs, & more (hip-hop)
PHX Nightclub: Lose Your Mind Saturday with DJ Class (hip-hop, Top 40, R&B)
Renee's: Saucy Saturdays with DJ Dub3, & DJ Nykko (Top 40, rock, dance, country)
Sky Lounge: Latin Ladies Night with DJ Kyko, DJ S, DJ Daffy, & DJ Mario (Latin, hip-hop, reggaeton, R&B, cumbia)
Snap Lounge: DJ Mixx (Top 40, old school, cumbia, country)
Vintage Lounge: Vintage Saturdays with DJ Mastamonk (Top 40, mash-ups)
SUNDAY 6
Avalon: Reggae Sundays with DJ Dark Vader, & DJ Skoolboi (reggae)
Bar Smith: Hot Fudge Sundaze with DJs William Fucking Reed, Sean Watson, & Ruben Martinez (various)
Capitol Sports Lounge: Sunset Sunday (hip-hop, R&B, reggae)
Cream Stereo Lounge: Cream Sundays (various)
Doc's Place: Chocolate Sundays with DJ M2, DJ 4Play, DJ Skizz, & more (hip-hop, reggae, R&B, old school)
The Lost Leaf: DJ Shanty Town Shane (various)
Martini Ranch: Retox Sundays in the Shaker Room (Top 40, rock)
Pussycat Lounge: PCL Sundays with D-JR (Top 40, rock, mash-ups, electro)
SideBar: Retro Hi-Fi with dk.strickler, Dr. Drea, World Famous Rani G., & guests (indie dance, house, electronica)
Sky Lounge: Sensation Sundays with DJ Skandalis, DJ Lunatic, DJ Text, & DJ Fabio (various)
Snap Lounge: DJ Mixx (Top 40, old school, cumbia, country)
Yucca Tap Room: Valley Fever with DJ Dana, & DJ Johnny Volume (outlaw country)
MONDAY 7
Carly's Bistro: Mello Mondays with DJ Shane Kennedy (lounge, Americana, indie roots, jazz)
Cream Stereo Lounge: Crush Mondays (various)
Crown Room: Manic Mondays with DJ Steel (rock, Top 40, mash-ups)
Pita Jungle (Tempe): Pickster One (downtempo, jazz)
Snap Lounge: DJ Mixx (Top 40, old school, cumbia, country)
Whip Lounge: Reset Mondays (dubstep, electro, house, progressive)
Zuma: Toxic Mondays with DJ Circle (Top 40, hip-hop)
TUESDAY 8
Bikini Lounge: 602'sdays with Djentrification, & guests (electro, hip-hop, freestyle, eclectic, rarities)
Hollywood Alley: Soul Shanty Shake Down with DJ Supervaiza, & guests (rocksteady, reggae, roots)
The Lost Leaf: Downtime with Hartbreaks, Ellery, Riot Earp, & more (hip-hop, breakbeats, downtempo)
Merc Bar: Ultra Lounge Tuesdays with DJs William Fucking Reed, Sean Watson, & guests (chillwave, acid jazz, trip-hop, leftfield, broken beat)
Philthy Phil's: Electrostatic Tuesdays with DJs Benni Beatnik, Joshie, Kid Turnswell, The Ariel, & guests (electro, fidget, house, indie)
Rogue West: Lost on Planet-X with Nick Feratu (punk, rockabilly, darkwave, vintage country, garage, soul)
The Vig: Villains & Vignatures with DJ Proper Villain (R&B)
Yucca Tap Room: Ten High Tuesday with DJ Babynose (vintage power pop)
WEDNESDAY 9
American Junkie: DJ Steel (Top 40, rock, remixes)
AZ/88: Josh One (soulful house, sexy lounge)
Bar Smith: The Scenario with Pickster One, Hartbreaks, Ellery, & guests (house, dubstep, future bass, hip-hop, glitch)
Capitol Sports Lounge: DJ Danny Peru (various)
Hanny's: Worldbeat Wednesdays with JonnY Rogers (world funk, Latin hip-hop, indie house)
Karamba Nightclub: Retro Wednesday with DJ Melo (disco, retro, Latin dance, Top 40, hip-hop, reggaeton, cumbia)
Pussycat Lounge: Giant Wednesdays (house, trance)