Ain't Nobody's Bizness: DJ Brooklyn (hip-hop, Top 40)
Anderson's Fifth Estate: Area 51 with DJ Jeremy (goth, industrial)
Axis/Radius: Scooter & Lavelle (house, hip-hop)
AZ 88: DJ P-Body (jazz fusion, funk)
The Bunkhouse: DJ Doom (dance)
Camus: Sparkle with DJ Pablo Gomez (deep house, electro, rock)
Cypress Lounge: DJ Giv (punk)
The Door: DJ J Nasty (hip-hop, Motown, Top 40)
E-Lounge: DJ Adrian (hip-hop)
Hard Rock Cafe: Skandilis (hip-hop, R&B, Latin)
Hollywood Alley: Blunt Club with Emerg McVay, Hyder, Tricky T, & guests (hip-hop, breaks)
io: DJ Johnny Tsunami (Top 40, Latin)
Layalena: Little Fox DJ (Arabic, Middle Eastern)
M3: ROMEO (electronica, Top 40)
Majerle's: Brown Sugar Thursdays with DJs M2 & Dre (R&B, hip-hop, Top 40)
Marc's: DJs Victor & Calvin (Top 40, hip-hop)
Martini Ranch: DJ Element (house, hip-hop)
Next: Latin night with 95.1 Latino Vibe (reggaeton, hip-hop)
The Rogue East: Jesse & Luis (indie rock)
San Felipe's Cantina: DJ Memo (Top 40, rock, hip-hop)
Friday 17
Ain't Nobody's Bizness: Filthy/Gorgeous with Austin Head, Jonny Noir, & Tiffe Fermaint (electro, rock, New Wave)
Axis/Radius: Access Radiculous with Abe Froman Showmen & DJ 5ive (hip-hop, rock, dance)
Club Blaze: DJs Smooth, Desert Dogg MC, Ice, Mark Mello & guests (Top 40, hip-hop, R&B)
Club Dwntwn: DJs El Gatillero, Latin King, & more (salsa, bachata)
Deadbeat's: DJ Dub-XL (Top 40, hip-hop)
The Door: DJ Orlando (hip-hop, old school, Motown)
Draft House: DJ ToeKnee (hip-hop, reggaeton, old school)
e4: "Evolve" with DJ Michael in the Liquid Room (high energy dance), & DJ RePhil in the Fire Room (hip-hop, R&B, dance)
Harley's 2303: DJ Tsunami (techno, dance)
Hidden House: DJ Al Page Presents with guests (hip-hop, R&B, old school)
io: DJ Johnny Tsunami (Top 40, dance, hip-hop)
Jack's Place: Out Of Control Fridays with DJ Ram-E (hip-hop, salsa, merengue)
Karamba: Hot Pink! with DJ Dirty Dave & guests (dance rock, electro, disco punk, indie)
The Loft: StraightNoChaser (jazz, funk, international)
Marc's: DJs Victor & Calvin (Top 40, hip-hop)
Martini Ranch: DJ J. Alan (hip-hop)
Myst: House 7340 with George Acosta (house)
Na Zdrowie: DJ Nickelcity Dave (polka, waltz, Top 40)
Palazzo: Tranzylvania with DJ Dan (EBM, gothic, industrial)
Pattie's: DJ Pedro (Top 40)
The Rogue East: Devon & Krissie (neo-folk, rock, foreign pop, indie)
San Felipe's Cantina: DJ Pete (Top 40, rock, hip-hop)
Scorch Bar: en masse DJs H.P. & Dan Fitak (all genres)
Sky Lounge: DJ Roberto (reggaeton, Latin pop) & DJ Leo (merengue, salsa, bachata)
Stan's: Undo with Harmonious & Amnesia (house, trance, electro)
zGirl Club: DJs Gladys & Faye (dance, Top 40, R&B)
Saturday 18
Ain't Nobody's Bizness: DJ Tsunami (hip-hop, dance)
Arizona Beach Club: DJ Fashen (hip-hop, R&B, reggaeton)
AZ 88: DJ Stephan (all genres)
Club Blaze: DJs Smooth, Desert Dogg MC, Carlos B, Mark Mello & guests (Top 40, hip-hop, R&B, Latin)
Club Dwntwn: DJ Luis, Czr 3ro, Rubass, Joey, & Ponk (Latin pop, salsa, reggaeton)
Club One: DJ Kocky & MC One (hip-hop, R&B)
Club u21: DJ Matt Knoche (rock, hip-hop)
Coach & Willies: Ritmo Latino with DJ AL3 (reggaeton, hip-hop)
Coyote Hill: DJ Mikey Mike (all genres)
Deadbeat's: DJ Dub-XL (Top 40, hip-hop)
Devil House: Grown N' Sexy Saturdays with DJ Nova (Top 40, hip-hop)
The Door: DJ J Nasty (hip-hop, Motown, Top 40)
e4: "Element" with Kevin Brown (progressive house) & Tranzl8r (hip-hop, rock, mash-ups)
Earl's Tin Palace: DJ Thrust (house, Top 40)
Garcia's: DJ Jim (salsa, merengue, Top 40)
Hard Rock Cafe: Skandilis (hip-hop, R&B, Latin)
Harley's 2303: DJ Jeremy (techno, dance)
Hidden House: The Shop with Al Page & guest DJs (hip-hop, old school)
io: DJ Johnny Tsunami (Top 40, dance, hip-hop)
Jack's Place: Tejano Night with Mr. DJ Ray (hip-hop, Tejano)
Jackson's on 3rd: DJs Big Latin, Mikey Mike, Melo, & M2 (hip-hop, reggaeton, Latin)
Karamba: Kaliente Saturday with DJ Tranz (Latin music videos) & DJ Melo (Latin house)
Ky's Place: DJs Nate & Cromag (punk)
M3: DJ Libra (hip-hop, reggaeton)
Majerle's: Lemon Drop with DJs Senbad & Pete Salaz (house)
Martini Ranch: DJ Michael (house, hip-hop)
McDuffy's -- Peoria: DJ Sean (Top 40, rock, house)
Next: DJ Gable (Top 40, dance)
Palazzo: DJ Roberto (salsa, merengue, bachata)
Pattie's: DJ Pedro (dance)
Phase 54: DJ Icon (hip-hop, Top 40)
The Rogue East: Shake! One-Year Anniversary Party with William F#@kin' Reed, DJ Dirty Dave, & guests (mod, glam, dance rock)
San Felipe's Cantina: DJ Pete (Top 40, rock, hip-hop)
Sky Lounge: DJ Duran (reggaeton, rock en espa--ol, Latin pop)
Stan's: Recycle Your WaxXx with Dirt Assasinz, Gung-Ho, & guests (house, breaks, drum 'n' bass)
zGirl Club: DJs Gladys & Faye (dance, Top 40, R&B)
Sunday 19
AZ 88: "MENU" with DJ P-Body -- bring your iPod and be the DJ (request)
Camus: Pink Sundays with DJ Delikacy (R&B, Britpop, soul)
Counter Culture Cafe: HeadSpace with Dr. Bones & Nick Synergy (dub, downtempo)
The Crown Room: DJ Gable (rock, house, hip-hop)
The Door: DJ M2 (Top 40, hip-hop, Motown)
E-Lounge: En Fuego (reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop)
io: DJ Johnny Tsunami (Top 40, dance, hip-hop)
The Loft: Flavor Shop with DJs Roachclip, Hyder, & Phat E (neo-soul, hip-hop, reggae)
SIX: DJ Senbad (house, hip-hop, lounge)
Suede: Kick Back Sundays with DJs J. Alan & D Vine (Top 40)
zGirl Club: DJs Gladys & Faye (dance, Top 40, R&B)
Monday 20
Earl's Tin Palace: DJ Tranzl8or (house, Top 40)
Harley's 2303: DJ Greg (techno, dance)
Hidden House: Foreign Affair with DJs Delikacy & Extra E (downtempo beats)
Ky's Place: DJ Nate (punk)
The Loft: Electro Vibe with DJ Nate (hip-hop, electro)
M3: Punk Off Mondays with DJ DTA (rock, punk)
Next: DJ Gable (rock, house, hip-hop)
The Rogue East: Scotty, Katie Rose, & Jason (punk, blues, soul)
Tuesday 21
Anderson's Fifth Estate: DJ Earth & DJ Steel (hip-hop)
Counter Culture Cafe: Black Coffee with DJs DSD & Æternum (goth, industrial, EBM)
The Door: Tricky T (Top 40, hip-hop)
e4: "Slave" in the Fire Room with Kevin Brown (erotic house)
Harley's 2303: DJ Greg (techno, dance)
Marc's: DJs Victor & Calvin (Top 40, hip-hop)
Paper Heart: "P.A.I.N.T." (experimental, jazz fusion, funk)
Phase 54: DJ Icon (hip-hop, Top 40)
The Rogue East: DJ Juaquin (electro, '80s, punk)
Stray Cat: Take Me Back Tuesdays with DJs Phat E, Reflekshin, Casper One, Courdek, & more (hip-hop, funk, soul)
Sugar Daddy's: DJ M2 (house)
Wednesday 22
Acme Bar & Grill: DJ Tranzl8r (hip-hop) & DJ Shane the Leo (house)
Arizona Beach Club: Devil Nights with DJ RePhil (hip-hop, R&B, dance)
Axis/Radius: Latin Night (Latin)
Coach & Willies: RootsRockReggae with DJ Delikacy (reggae, dub, hip-hop)
Deadbeat's: DJ Dub-XL (Top 40, hip-hop)
The Door: DJ M2 (Top 40, hip-hop, Motown)
e4: "Wet" in the Liquid Room with DJ Soloman (dance, hip-hop)
Graham Central Station: DJ Mike (hip-hop) & DJ Cowboy Craig (country)
io: DJ Johnny Tsunami (Top 40, dance, hip-hop)
M3: Ideal Wednesdays with DJs Sarah & Sean Marley (Top 40, rock, hip-hop)
Mythos: Symposium with Rani "g" (deep house)
Palo Verde Lounge: TeeRoy (punk, '80s)
SIX: La Femme with DJ Senbad (funk, rock, hip-hop)
Sky Lounge: Essential Wednesdays (drum 'n' bass, old school hip-hop)