Acme Roadhouse: College Night with DJ J. Alan (Top 40)
Ain't Nobody's Bizness: DJ Red (hip-hop, dance)
Anderson's Fifth Estate: Area 51 with DJ Jeremy (goth, industrial)
AZ 88: Mr. P-Body (synth pop, electro)
Baja Tilly's: DJs Richy Rich and Big Latin (reggaeton, hip-hop)
The Bunkhouse: DJ Doom (dance)
Camus: KURRENT_affairs with Pablo Gomez (electronic, rock, pop, avant-garde)
Chilly Bombers: DJ Statik (hip-hop, dance)
Club Central: DJs Ernie G. (hip-hop, R&B) & Luis (salsa, merengue)
The Crown Room: DJ Gable (rock, house, hip-hop)
The Door: DJ J Nasty (hip-hop, Motown, Top 40)
e4: Limelight with DJ Tranzl8r (rock mash-ups)
E-Lounge: DJ Adrian (hip-hop)
Hard Rock Cafe: Skandilis (hip-hop, Latin)
Hollywood Alley: Blunt Club with Emerg McVay, Hyder, Tricky T, & more (hip-hop, breaks)
Karamba: Vaquero Thursday with DJ Miguel (cumbia, norteño, banda)
Ky's Place: DJ Ryan Wong (New Wave, soul, garage)
Last Exit Live: DJ Tim (punk)
M3: I LUV Thursdays with DJs Groove, Revti, Chris Owen, Robin Lepel, & guests (electronica, techno)
Majerle's: DJs M2 & Dre (R&B, hip-hop, Top 40)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Steel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Martini Ranch: DJ Roach (hip-hop, rock)
Pussycat Lounge: DJ Jamie J ('80s, rock, mash-ups, hip-hop)
Q Lounge: DJ St. James (Top 40, hip-hop, rock)
The Rogue: Jesse & Lois (punk, indie rock)
SIX: Sommersol with DJ Klever ('80s, old school hip-hop, rock)
Sky Lounge: Respect Is Burning with DJ Tsunami (hip-hop)
Suede: DJs Orlando & MCB (old school remixes)
Tavern on Mill: DJ Adrenaline (various)
Zuma: DJ Sugar Bear (reggaeton, hip-hop, old school)
Friday 7
Acme Bar & Grill: Miss Natalie (house, rock, hip-hop)
Acme Roadhouse: DJ Element (Top 40, hip-hop)
Ain't Nobody's Bizness: DJ Tsunami (hip-hop, reggaeton)
Axis/Radius: Access/Radiculous with DJs Swerve, Steve Levine, & more (hip-hop, house, Top 40)
AZ 88: Mr. P-Body ('80s retro)
Baja Tilly's: DJ Jerry (old school, R&B, cumbia, reggaeton)
Club Blaze: DJs Smoove, Desert Dogg MC, J-U-Ice, Mark Mello, & guests (Top 40, hip-hop, R&B)
Club Dwntwn: Lushlife with DJs R055 & Kathryn (postpunk, Britpop, indie, New Wave)
Club Tropicana: Club 95 live broadcast with DJ Shy (reggaeton, merengue, salsa, hip-hop)
The Door: DJ Mars (hip-hop, old school, Motown)
e4: "Evolve" with DJ Michael in the Liquid Room (high energy dance), & DJ RePhil in the Fire Room (hip-hop, R&B, dance)
Earl's Tin Palace: DJ Thrust (house, Top 40)
E-Lounge: DJ Domenica (hip-hop, house)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Mike (hip-hop), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Harley's 2303: DJ Tsunami (progressive house)
Hidden House: DJ Al Page Presents with guests (hip-hop, R&B, old school)
io: DJ Jared (house, trance)
Karamba: Vertigo Fridays with DJs Melo, Tranzo, & Roggero (Latin dance, reggaeton)
Ky's Place: DJ Stinky Pinky ('60s rock, garage)
Layalena: Little Fox DJ (Arabic, Middle Eastern)
The Library: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Martini Ranch: DJ J. Alan (hip-hop, dance, rock)
Matador: Caliente Chica Fridays with DJs AL3, JT, & The Manic Hispanic (reggaeton, hip-hop, old school, cumbia)
Myst: House 7340 with DJs Paul Oakenfold, MCB, Vance Rodgers, & Tim Heit (house)
Next: DJ Robbie Rob & DJ Illmatic (hip-hop) & DJ Gable (old school)
Paco Paco: DJ Jeremy (Latin, hip-hop, reggaeton)
Palazzo: Tranzylvania with DJs Dan & Rob (EBM, gothic, industrial)
Q Lounge: DJs St. James & Flattop (Top 40, hip-hop)
Sandbar: DJ Brandon Hassel (dance)
Stan's: Undo with Amnesia, Harmonious, & guests (house, trance, drum 'n' bass, breaks)
Suede: DJ Soloman (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
Sugar Daddy's: DJs M2 & XV (various)
The Wild Hare: DJ Nova (hip-hop, R&B, old school)
zGirl Club: DJ Boo (dance, Top 40, R&B)
Saturday 8
Ain't Nobody's Bizness: DJ Red (hip-hop)
Axis/Radius: DJs Swerve (hip-hop, R&B) & Phantom (house, Top 40)
Cash Inn: DJ Kat (country)
Club Blaze: DJs Smoove, Desert Dogg MC, Carlos B, Mark Mello, & guests (Top 40, hip-hop, Latin)
Club One: DJ Kocky & MC One (hip-hop, R&B)
Club u21: DJ Matt Knoche (rock, hip-hop)
Coach & Willie's: Ritmo Saturdays with DJs AL3 & Deuce (reggaeton, cumbia, hip-hop)
Devil House: DJ Nova (Top 40, hip-hop)
The Door: DJ J Nasty (hip-hop, Motown, Top 40)
Earl's Tin Palace: DJ Thrust (house, Top 40)
E-Lounge: DJ Statik (various)
Garcia's: DJ Jim (salsa, merengue, Top 40)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Smokin' Joe (hip-hop), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Hard Rock Cafe: Skandilis (hip-hop, R&B, Latin)
Harley's 2303: DJ Tsunami (progressive house)
Hidden House: The Shop with Al Page & guest DJs (hip-hop, old school)
io: Uniq Saturdays with DJ Tsunami & guests (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40, reggaeton)
Jack's Place: DJ Ray (old school R&B, cumbia, Tejano)
Karamba: Kaliente Saturdays with DJ Tranz (Latin music videos) & DJ Melo (Latin house)
Ky's Place: DJs Nasty Nate and Cromag (punk, hardcore)
Layalena: Little Fox DJ (Arabic, Middle Eastern)
The Library: DJ Diesel (Top 40, hip-hop)
Locker Room: DJ Paul (Top 40, hip-hop)
M3: DJ Libra (hip-hop, reggae)
Martini Ranch: DJ Michael (house, hip-hop)
Myst: Nitelife with DJ J. Alan (Top 40)
Next: DJ Gable (Top 40, dance)
Owl's Nest: DJ Pete (Top 40, old school hip-hop)
Palazzo: DJ Henry (salsa, merengue, bachata)
Phase 54: DJ Tranzit & Robbie Rob (hip-hop, house)
Pussycat Lounge: DJ Jamie J (hip-hop, mash-ups, '80s)
Q Lounge: DJ Greggy D (Top 40, hip-hop)
The Rogue: Shake! with William F#@kin' Reed, DJ Dirty Dave, & guests (mod, glam, dance rock)
Sandbar: DJ Josh Royal (various)
Sky Lounge: DJ Duran (reggaeton, rock en espa--ol, Latin pop)
Suede: DJ MCB (Top 40, hip-hop, house)
Sugar Daddy's: DJ Stephanie & guests (all genres)
The Wild Hare: Ladies' Night with DJ Nova (hip-hop, R&B, old school)
zGirl Club: DJ Boo (dance, Top 40, R&B)
Zuma: DJ Soloman (dance, hip-hop, rock)
Sunday 9
Ain't Nobody's Bizness: DJ Tsunami (hip-hop, dance)
AZ 88: Mr. P-Body (indie, vintage)
Camus: Pink Sundays with DJ Delikacy (R&B, Britpop, soul)
Cash Inn: DJ Ice (old school hip-hop)
Counter Culture Cafe: HeadSpace with Dr. Bones & Nick Synergy (dub, downtempo)
The Crown Room: DJ Gable (rock, house, hip-hop)
The Door: DJ M2 (Top 40, hip-hop, Motown)
E-Lounge: DJ Jeremy (hip-hop)
io: DJs Brazilia & Element (old school hip-hop & R&B)
Karamba: Kaliente Sunday with DJ Melo (Latin music videos)
Martini Ranch: DJ De Söl (hip-hop, rock, mash-ups)
The Rogue: Joe Dancer (various)
SIX: DJ Roach (rock, funk, hip-hop, old school)
Suede: DJs J. Alan & D Vine (Top 40, hip-hop)
Yucca Tap Room: DJ Dana (various)
Zuma: DJ Shabazz (hip-hop, Top 40)
Monday 10
Acme Roadhouse: DJs J. Alan & MCB (hip-hop, house)
Earl's Tin Palace: DJ Tranzl8r (house, Top 40)
Harley's 2303: DJ Greg (progressive house)
Hidden House: Foreign Affair with DJs Delikacy & Extra E (downtempo beats)
io: DJ John Tsunami (hip-hop, R&B, Top 40)
Ky's Place: Renegade Mondays with DJ Nasty Nate (punk)
M3: Punk Off Mondays with DJ DTA (rock, punk)
The Rogue: Blue Monday with Scotty, Katie Rose, Jason, & guests (punk, glam, soul)
SIX: DJ Drew (hip-hop, rock, Top 40)
Tuesday 11
Anderson's Fifth Estate: DJ Earth & DJ Steel (hip-hop)
Chilly Bombers: DJ Statik (hip-hop, dance)
Club Central: DJ Ernie G. (hip-hop, R&B)
Devil House: DJ Nova (hip-hop, R&B, old school)
The Door: Tricky T (Top 40, hip-hop)
e4: "Slave" in the Fire Room with Kevin Brown (erotic house)
Harley's 2303: DJ Greg (progressive house)
io: DJ Jared (house, dance)
La Perla Cafe: Hip-Hop Tuesdays with DJ PL4Y (hip-hop)
Next: DJ Fashen (hip-hop)
Paper Heart: DJ Seduce's "P.A.I.N.T." (experimental, jazz fusion, funk)
Q Lounge: DJ Flattop (Top 40, hip-hop)
The Rogue: DJ Juaquin & guests (electro, '80s, punk)
Stray Cat: Take Me Back Tuesdays with DJs Phat E, Reflekshin, Area 4, Jaskey, & guests (hip-hop, funk, soul)
Sugar Daddy's: DJ Senbad (hip-hop)
Wednesday 12
Acme Bar & Grill: DJ Tranzl8r (hip-hop) & DJ Shane the Leo (house)
Acme Roadhouse: Aaron Seaford & Steve Levine (Top 40)
Axis/Radius: Latin Night (Latin)
AZ 88: Mr. P-Body (super soul, dub)
Barcelona: DJ Rob (dance)
Bikini Lounge: Juke La Box with DJs Andy & Bradford (various)
Coach & Willie's: RootsRockReggae with DJ Delikacy (reggae, dub, hip-hop)
The Door: DJ M2 (Top 40, hip-hop, Motown)
e4: "Wet" in the Liquid Room with DJ Soloman (dance, hip-hop)
E-Lounge: DJ Domenica (hip-hop, dance)
Graham Central Station: DJs Gonzo (retro), Mike (hip-hop), & Cowboy Craig (country)
Harley's 2303: DJ Greg (progressive house)
io: DJ John Tsunami (Top 40, hip-hop, R&B)
La Perla Cafe: DJ Big Latin (hip-hop, reggaeton, Latin)
Margarita Rocks: DJ Marc Thrasher (Top 40, hip-hop)
Myst: Midweek Chic with DJ MCB (Top 40, house)
Mythos: Symposium with Rani "g" & guests (deep house)
Palo Verde Lounge: TeeRoy (punk, '80s)
Phase 54: DJ Icon (hip-hop, dance, Top 40)
Pussycat Lounge: Steve Kushnir and Greg Marrow (Top 40, '80s)
The Rogue: DJ Gina (New Wave, rock, punk)
SIX: La Femme with DJ Mikyl (house, Top 40, hip-hop)
Sky Lounge: Essential Wednesdays with Reid Speed, & guests (drum 'n' bass)